18U057C NCWSA ALL STARS
Master Scorebook Results as of May 13, 2018 15:05

Scored with WSTIMS For Windows Version 5.0.0.4 4/26/2018

Index of Scoring Results
DivisionTeamSlalomTricksJumpOverall
CombinedTeam
Men ATeamSlalomTricksJumpOverall
Women ATeamSlalomTricksJumpOverall
Men BTeamSlalomTricksJumpOverall
Women BTeamSlalomTricksJumpOverall
Non Team SkiersSlalomTricksJumpOverall



Combined Team Results
PlcmtTeamNameSlalomPlcmtTrickPlcmtJumpPlcmtTotal
1 1SCSouth Central Region4,675.01 4,595.01 4,320.01 13,590.0
2 1MWMiwest Region3,510.02 3,845.02 3,340.02 10,695.0
3 1EAEastern Region2,085.03 1,290.04 1,300.03 4,675.0
4 1WEWest Region1,640.04 1,500.03 1,280.04 4,420.0
Return to Index




Men A Team Results
PlcmtTeamNameSlalomPlcmtTrickPlcmtJumpPlcmtTotal
1 1SCSouth Central Region2,225.0 1 2,330.0 1 2,440.0 1 6,995.0
2 1MWMiwest Region1,755.0 2 1,905.0 2 1,600.0 2 5,260.0
3 1EAEastern Region1,230.0 3 675.0 3 780.0 3 2,685.0
4 1WEWest Region400.0 4 370.0 4 460.0 4 1,230.0
Return to Index

Men A Team Skier Details
** team skiers not included in team total
SlalomTrickJump
SkierBuoysRopeRopeMPHKPHScorePointsPlcmtSkierScorePointsPlcmtSkierMetersFeetPointsPlcmt

1SC South Central Region
Poole, Tom 4.00 38 Off 11.25 36 58 106.00 330.00 1 Filchenko, Danylo 5,770 320.00 1 Filchenko, Danylo 57.1 187 320.00 1
Spavin, Harry 5.00 35 Off 12.00 36 58 101.00 320.00 2 Spavin, Harry 4,050 310.00 2 King, Alex 49.9 164 295.00 3T
Filchenko, Danylo 2.50 35 Off 12.00 36 58 98.50 295.00 4T Poole, Tom 3,300 290.00 4 Schipper, Brandon 49.9 164 295.00 3T
King, Alex 2.50 35 Off 12.00 36 58 98.50 295.00 4T Hof, Tycho 1,930 280.00 5 Spavin, Harry 48.2 158 280.00 5
Parker, Cullen 2.50 32 Off 13.00 36 58 92.50 280.00 6 Parker, Cullen 1,520 250.00 8 Parker, Cullen 42.8 140 260.00 7
Broussard, Andre 2.00 32 Off 13.00 36 58 92.00 270.00 7 Kelm, Nathan 1,490 240.00 9 Broussard, Andre 36.7 120 230.00 10
Kolodejcak, Austin 0.50 28 Off 14.25 36 58 84.50 220.00 12 Bridgford, Ryan 1,110 220.00 11 Kelm, Nathan 36.5 120 220.00 11
Daniel, Jackson 4.00 28 Off 14.25 36 58 4.00 95.00 24T Daniel, Jackson 1,090 210.00 12 Kolodejcak, Austin 34.9 114 200.00 13
Shuler, Alec 4.00 Long 23.00 34 55 4.00 95.00 24T Gurwitz, Matt 500 115.00 21T Daniel, Jackson 32.9 108 180.00 15
Bridgford, Ryan 0.50 28 Off 14.25 36 58 0.50 25.00 31T Kolodejcak, Austin 480 95.00 23T Bridgford, Ryan 30.6 100 160.00 17

1MW Miwest Region
Duffy, Hunter 3.50 28 Off 14.25 36 58 87.50 240.00 10 Tejada, Jose Luis 1,890 270.00 6 Tejada, Jose Luis 41.6 137 250.00 8
Clark, Alex 1.50 28 Off 14.25 36 58 85.50 230.00 11 Meyer, Jarad 1,700 260.00 7 Greene, Daniel 39.1 128 240.00 9
Tejada, Jose Luis 5.00 22 Off 16.00 36 58 83.00 210.00 13 Dammeyer, Kevin 1,360 230.00 10 Regester, Brandon 33.1 108 190.00 14
Kulig, Sean 4.00 22 Off 16.00 36 58 82.00 200.00 14 Duffy, Hunter 960 195.00 13T Brannan, Zachary 32.4 106 170.00 16
Brannan, Zachary 4.50 15 Off 18.25 36 58 76.50 190.00 15 Regester, Brandon 960 195.00 13T Duffy, Hunter 29.1 95 150.00 18
Breier, Jayson 4.00 22 Off 16.00 34 55 76.00 180.00 16 Greene, Daniel 910 180.00 15 Moss, Jonathan 27.5 90 140.00 19
Monaghan, Evan 5.50 15 Off 18.25 34 55 71.50 170.00 17 Shea, Andrew 890 170.00 16 Laubenthal, Colin 26.9 88 130.00 20
Greene, Daniel 3.00 15 Off 18.25 34 55 69.00 160.00 18 Taylor, Patrick 760 150.00 18 Clark, Alex 24.7 81 120.00 21
Mickley, John 1.50 15 Off 18.25 34 55 67.50 150.00 19 Smogard, Sam 730 140.00 19 Dammeyer, Kevin 23.2 76 110.00 22
Dammeyer, Kevin 0.50 Long 23.00 34 55 0.50 25.00 31T Clark, Alex 500 115.00 21T Bernhardt, Luke 20.7 68 100.00 23

1EA Eastern Region
Phillips, Payton 3.50 35 Off 12.00 36 58 99.50 310.00 3 Greenwood, Samuel 3,610 300.00 3 Greenwood, Samuel 50.0 164 310.00 2
Barnes, Glenn 0.50 32 Off 13.00 36 58 90.50 260.00 8 Barnes, Glenn 850 160.00 17 Barnes, Glenn 43.6 143 270.00 6
Collier, Michael 4.00 28 Off 14.25 36 58 88.00 250.00 9 Haertel, Lee 320 80.00 25 Haertel, Lee 16.3 54 80.00 25
Hanna, Mark 2.00 15 Off 18.25 30 49 56.00 130.00 21 Dagley, William 200 60.00 26T Dagley, William 12.8 42 70.00 26
Haertel, Lee 5.00 22 Off 16.00 36 58 5.00 120.00 22 Hanna, Mark 200 60.00 26T Collier, Michael 0.0 0 25.00 29T
Greenwood, Samuel 4.50 28 Off 14.25 36 58 4.50 110.00 23 Collier, Michael 0 15.00 31T Hanna, Mark 0.0 0 25.00 29T
Dagley, William 1.00 Long 23.00 28 46 1.00 50.00 28T                  

1WE West Region
Wilson, Corey 4.00 15 Off 18.25 32 52 64.00 140.00 20 Vaio, Ty 650 130.00 20 Vaio, Ty 35.4 116 210.00 12
Vaio, Ty 2.00 Long 23.00 34 55 2.00 80.00 26 Wilson, Corey 480 95.00 23T Wilson, Corey 18.8 62 90.00 24
Lesslie, Cameron 1.25 Long 23.00 28 46 1.25 70.00 27 Schnabel, Jordan 200 60.00 26T Lesslie, Cameron 10.3 34 60.00 27
Baker, Seth 1.00 Long 23.00 26 43 1.00 50.00 28T Baker, Seth 140 40.00 29 Carretero, Cristian 9.7 32 50.00 28
Carretero, Cristian 1.00 Long 23.00 26 43 1.00 50.00 28T Carretero, Cristian 40 30.00 30 Baker, Seth 0.0 0 25.00 29T
Schnabel, Jordan 0.00 Long 23.00 26 43 0.00 10.00 33 Lesslie, Cameron 0 15.00 31T Schnabel, Jordan 0.0 0 25.00 29T



Men A Team Slalom Results
PlcmtTeamNameScore
1 1SCSouth Central Region2,225.0
2 1MWMiwest Region1,755.0
3 1EAEastern Region1,230.0
4 1WEWest Region400.0
Return to Index

SkierTeamBuoysRopeRopeMPHKPHScorePointsPlcmt
Poole, Tom 1SC 4.00 38 Off 11.25 36 58 106.00 330.00 1
Spavin, Harry 1SC 5.00 35 Off 12.00 36 58 101.00 320.00 2
Phillips, Payton 1EA 3.50 35 Off 12.00 36 58 99.50 310.00 3
Filchenko, Danylo 1SC 2.50 35 Off 12.00 36 58 98.50 295.00 4T
King, Alex 1SC 2.50 35 Off 12.00 36 58 98.50 295.00 4T
Parker, Cullen 1SC 2.50 32 Off 13.00 36 58 92.50 280.00 6
Broussard, Andre 1SC 2.00 32 Off 13.00 36 58 92.00 270.00 7
Barnes, Glenn 1EA 0.50 32 Off 13.00 36 58 90.50 260.00 8
Collier, Michael 1EA 4.00 28 Off 14.25 36 58 88.00 250.00 9
Duffy, Hunter 1MW 3.50 28 Off 14.25 36 58 87.50 240.00 10
Clark, Alex 1MW 1.50 28 Off 14.25 36 58 85.50 230.00 11
Kolodejcak, Austin 1SC 0.50 28 Off 14.25 36 58 84.50 220.00 12
Tejada, Jose Luis 1MW 5.00 22 Off 16.00 36 58 83.00 210.00 13
Kulig, Sean 1MW 4.00 22 Off 16.00 36 58 82.00 200.00 14
Brannan, Zachary 1MW 4.50 15 Off 18.25 36 58 76.50 190.00 15
Breier, Jayson 1MW 4.00 22 Off 16.00 34 55 76.00 180.00 16
Monaghan, Evan 1MW 5.50 15 Off 18.25 34 55 71.50 170.00 17
Greene, Daniel 1MW 3.00 15 Off 18.25 34 55 69.00 160.00 18
Mickley, John 1MW 1.50 15 Off 18.25 34 55 67.50 150.00 19
Wilson, Corey 1WE 4.00 15 Off 18.25 32 52 64.00 140.00 20
Hanna, Mark 1EA 2.00 15 Off 18.25 30 49 56.00 130.00 21
Haertel, Lee 1EA 5.00 22 Off 16.00 36 58 5.00 120.00 22
Greenwood, Samuel 1EA 4.50 28 Off 14.25 36 58 4.50 110.00 23
Daniel, Jackson 1SC 4.00 28 Off 14.25 36 58 4.00 95.00 24T
Shuler, Alec 1SC 4.00 Long 23.00 34 55 4.00 95.00 24T
Vaio, Ty 1WE 2.00 Long 23.00 34 55 2.00 80.00 26
Lesslie, Cameron 1WE 1.25 Long 23.00 28 46 1.25 70.00 27
Baker, Seth 1WE 1.00 Long 23.00 26 43 1.00 50.00 28T
Carretero, Cristian 1WE 1.00 Long 23.00 26 43 1.00 50.00 28T
Dagley, William 1EA 1.00 Long 23.00 28 46 1.00 50.00 28T
Bridgford, Ryan 1SC 0.50 28 Off 14.25 36 58 0.50 25.00 31T
Dammeyer, Kevin 1MW 0.50 Long 23.00 34 55 0.50 25.00 31T
Schnabel, Jordan 1WE 0.00 Long 23.00 26 43 0.00 10.00 33



Men A Team Trick Results
PlcmtTeamNameScore
1 1SCSouth Central Region2,330.0
2 1MWMiwest Region1,905.0
3 1EAEastern Region675.0
4 1WEWest Region370.0
Return to Index

SkierTeamScorePointsPlcmt
Filchenko, Danylo 1SC 5770.00 320.00 1
Spavin, Harry 1SC 4050.00 310.00 2
Greenwood, Samuel 1EA 3610.00 300.00 3
Poole, Tom 1SC 3300.00 290.00 4
Hof, Tycho 1SC 1930.00 280.00 5
Tejada, Jose Luis 1MW 1890.00 270.00 6
Meyer, Jarad 1MW 1700.00 260.00 7
Parker, Cullen 1SC 1520.00 250.00 8
Kelm, Nathan 1SC 1490.00 240.00 9
Dammeyer, Kevin 1MW 1360.00 230.00 10
Bridgford, Ryan 1SC 1110.00 220.00 11
Daniel, Jackson 1SC 1090.00 210.00 12
Duffy, Hunter 1MW 960.00 195.00 13T
Regester, Brandon 1MW 960.00 195.00 13T
Greene, Daniel 1MW 910.00 180.00 15
Shea, Andrew 1MW 890.00 170.00 16
Barnes, Glenn 1EA 850.00 160.00 17
Taylor, Patrick 1MW 760.00 150.00 18
Smogard, Sam 1MW 730.00 140.00 19
Vaio, Ty 1WE 650.00 130.00 20
Clark, Alex 1MW 500.00 115.00 21T
Gurwitz, Matt 1SC 500.00 115.00 21T
Kolodejcak, Austin 1SC 480.00 95.00 23T
Wilson, Corey 1WE 480.00 95.00 23T
Haertel, Lee 1EA 320.00 80.00 25
Dagley, William 1EA 200.00 60.00 26T
Hanna, Mark 1EA 200.00 60.00 26T
Schnabel, Jordan 1WE 200.00 60.00 26T
Baker, Seth 1WE 140.00 40.00 29
Carretero, Cristian 1WE 40.00 30.00 30
Collier, Michael 1EA 0.00 15.00 31T
Lesslie, Cameron 1WE 0.00 15.00 31T



Men A Team Jump Results
PlcmtTeamNameScore
1 1SCSouth Central Region2,440.0
2 1MWMiwest Region1,600.0
3 1EAEastern Region780.0
4 1WEWest Region460.0
Return to Index

SkierTeamScoreFeetScoreMetersPointsPlcmt
Filchenko, Danylo 1SC 187.00 57.10 320.00 1
Greenwood, Samuel 1EA 164.00 50.00 310.00 2
King, Alex 1SC 164.00 49.90 295.00 3T
Schipper, Brandon 1SC 164.00 49.90 295.00 3T
Spavin, Harry 1SC 158.00 48.20 280.00 5
Barnes, Glenn 1EA 143.00 43.60 270.00 6
Parker, Cullen 1SC 140.00 42.80 260.00 7
Tejada, Jose Luis 1MW 137.00 41.60 250.00 8
Greene, Daniel 1MW 128.00 39.10 240.00 9
Broussard, Andre 1SC 120.00 36.70 230.00 10
Kelm, Nathan 1SC 120.00 36.50 220.00 11
Vaio, Ty 1WE 116.00 35.40 210.00 12
Kolodejcak, Austin 1SC 114.00 34.90 200.00 13
Regester, Brandon 1MW 108.00 33.10 190.00 14
Daniel, Jackson 1SC 108.00 32.90 180.00 15
Brannan, Zachary 1MW 106.00 32.40 170.00 16
Bridgford, Ryan 1SC 100.00 30.60 160.00 17
Duffy, Hunter 1MW 95.00 29.10 150.00 18
Moss, Jonathan 1MW 90.00 27.50 140.00 19
Laubenthal, Colin 1MW 88.00 26.90 130.00 20
Clark, Alex 1MW 81.00 24.70 120.00 21
Dammeyer, Kevin 1MW 76.00 23.20 110.00 22
Bernhardt, Luke 1MW 68.00 20.70 100.00 23
Wilson, Corey 1WE 62.00 18.80 90.00 24
Haertel, Lee 1EA 54.00 16.30 80.00 25
Dagley, William 1EA 42.00 12.80 70.00 26
Lesslie, Cameron 1WE 34.00 10.30 60.00 27
Carretero, Cristian 1WE 32.00 9.70 50.00 28
Baker, Seth 1WE 0.00 0.00 25.00 29T
Collier, Michael 1EA 0.00 0.00 25.00 29T
Hanna, Mark 1EA 0.00 0.00 25.00 29T
Schnabel, Jordan 1WE 0.00 0.00 25.00 29T



Men A Skier Overall
PlcmtSkierTeamSlalomPlcmtTrickPlcmtJumpPlcmtOverallQualified
1 Filchenko, Danylo 1SC 295 4T 320 1 320 1 935 Yes
2 Spavin, Harry 1SC 320 2 310 2 280 5 910 Yes
3 Parker, Cullen 1SC 280 6 250 8 260 7 790 Yes
4 Tejada, Jose Luis 1MW 210 13 270 6 250 8 730 Yes
5 Greenwood, Samuel 1EA 110 23 300 3 310 2 720 Yes
6 Barnes, Glenn 1EA 260 8 160 17 270 6 690 Yes
7 Duffy, Hunter 1MW 240 10 195 13T 150 18 585 Yes
8 Greene, Daniel 1MW 160 18 180 15 240 9 580 Yes
9 Kolodejcak, Austin 1SC 220 12 95 23T 200 13 515 Yes
10 Daniel, Jackson 1SC 95 24T 210 12 180 15 485 Yes
11 Clark, Alex 1MW 230 11 115 21T 120 21 465 Yes
12 Vaio, Ty 1WE 80 26 130 20 210 12 420 Yes
13 Bridgford, Ryan 1SC 25 31T 220 11 160 17 405 Yes
14 Dammeyer, Kevin 1MW 25 31T 230 10 110 22 365 Yes
15 Wilson, Corey 1WE 140 20 95 23T 90 24 325 Yes
16 Collier, Michael 1EA 250 9 15 31T 25 29T 290 Yes
17 Haertel, Lee 1EA 120 22 80 25 80 25 280 Yes
18 Hanna, Mark 1EA 130 21 60 26T 25 29T 215 Yes
19 Dagley, William 1EA 50 28T 60 26T 70 26 180 Yes
20 Lesslie, Cameron 1WE 70 27 15 31T 60 27 145 Yes
21 Carretero, Cristian 1WE 50 28T 30 30 50 28 130 Yes
22 Baker, Seth 1WE 50 28T 40 29 25 29T 115 Yes
23 Schnabel, Jordan 1WE 10 33 60 26T 25 29T 95 Yes
Return to Index



Women A Team Results
PlcmtTeamNameSlalomPlcmtTrickPlcmtJumpPlcmtTotal
1 1SCSouth Central Region2,450.0 1 2,265.0 1 1,880.0 1 6,595.0
2 1MWMiwest Region1,755.0 2 1,940.0 2 1,740.0 2 5,435.0
3 1WEWest Region1,240.0 3 1,130.0 3 820.0 3 3,190.0
4 1EAEastern Region855.0 4 615.0 4 520.0 4 1,990.0
Return to Index

Women A Team Skier Details
** team skiers not included in team total
SlalomTrickJump
SkierBuoysRopeRopeMPHKPHScorePointsPlcmtSkierScorePointsPlcmtSkierMetersFeetPointsPlcmt

1SC South Central Region
Grant, Taryn 2.00 38 Off 11.25 34 55 98.00 350.00 1 Svecova, Katerina 3,410 340.00 1 Grant, Taryn 45.8 150 310.00 1
Oliver, Siani 1.00 38 Off 11.25 34 55 97.00 340.00 2 Grant, Taryn 2,700 330.00 2 Brunel, Emma 41.0 135 300.00 2
Hanson, Jade 4.50 32 Off 13.00 34 55 88.50 325.00 3T Moulanier, Marie-lou 2,220 320.00 3 Moulanier, Marie-lou 36.9 121 290.00 3
Moulanier, Marie-lou 4.50 32 Off 13.00 34 55 88.50 325.00 3T Rolvers, Lieke 1,560 290.00 6 Svecova, Katerina 32.9 108 280.00 4
Rolvers, Lieke 1.50 22 Off 16.00 34 55 73.50 260.00 10 Hanson, Jade 1,230 270.00 8 Rolvers, Lieke 29.1 95 250.00 7
Hayden, Madison 4.00 15 Off 18.25 32 52 64.00 245.00 11T Brunel, Emma 950 260.00 9 Hanson, Jade 22.2 73 240.00 8
Stevenson, Sarah 4.00 15 Off 18.25 32 52 64.00 245.00 11T Gawlik, Rachel 490 220.00 13 Schueller, Lexie 10.5 34 90.00 23
Nash, Emily 2.50 15 Off 18.25 32 52 62.50 220.00 14 Hayden, Madison 220 110.00 24 Picazo, Cori 8.4 27 60.00 26
Covey, Grace 5.50 Long 23.00 30 49 5.50 95.00 26T Covey, Grace 200 90.00 25T Nash, Emily 0.0 0 30.00 27T
Brunel, Emma 4.00 22 Off 16.00 34 55 4.00 45.00 30T Picazo, Cori 80 35.00 30T Stevenson, Sarah 0.0 0 30.00 27T

1MW Miwest Region
Dammeyer, Kristen 2.50 28 Off 14.25 34 55 80.50 290.00 7 Dammeyer, Kristen 1,930 310.00 4 Condra, Sara 19.8 65 230.00 9
Vespestad, Erin 3.00 22 Off 16.00 34 55 75.00 275.00 8T Daulton, Riley 1,280 280.00 7 Knecht, Clare 19.0 62 210.00 11
Goldman, Lauren 3.00 15 Off 18.25 32 52 63.00 230.00 13 Condra, Sara 820 250.00 10 Salitros, Tiera 18.3 60 200.00 12
Monroe, Miranda 5.25 15 Off 18.25 30 49 59.25 210.00 15 Ehlbeck, Sheryl 440 210.00 14 Aho, Amber 17.6 58 190.00 13
Aho, Amber 4.50 15 Off 18.25 30 49 58.50 185.00 17T Carr, Jessica 410 195.00 15T Garrison, Madeline 15.7 52 180.00 14
Carr, Jessica 3.50 15 Off 18.25 30 49 57.50 160.00 20 Prentice, Cynthia 410 195.00 15T Lamonica, Hope 15.2 50 170.00 15
Hansel, Claire 2.50 15 Off 18.25 30 49 56.50 130.00 23 Lamonica, Hope 380 175.00 17T Carr, Jessica 14.9 49 160.00 16
Kuhl, Jill 4.00 15 Off 18.25 28 46 52.00 110.00 25 Orr, Haleigh 320 145.00 20T Ehlbeck, Sheryl 14.3 47 145.00 17T
Condra, Sara 5.50 Long 23.00 30 49 5.50 95.00 26T Garrison, Madeline 200 90.00 25T Marcus, Natalie 14.3 47 145.00 17T
Kowalik, Sabrina 4.50 Long 23.00 30 49 4.50 70.00 29 Stenger, Katie 200 90.00 25T Hansel, Claire 12.6 41 110.00 21

1WE West Region
Brooks, Madeline 3.00 28 Off 14.25 34 55 81.00 300.00 6 Mccollum, Kari 1,630 300.00 5 Mccollum, Kari 29.5 97 260.00 6
Mccollum, Kari 3.00 22 Off 16.00 34 55 75.00 275.00 8T Brooks, Madeline 570 230.00 12 Brooks, Madeline 19.7 65 220.00 10
Tierney, Meghan 5.00 15 Off 18.25 30 49 59.00 200.00 16 Wesel, Olivia 360 160.00 19 Wesel, Olivia 13.3 44 130.00 19
Dulgar, Ciera 4.50 15 Off 18.25 30 49 58.50 185.00 17T Brown, Destiny 320 145.00 20T Dulgar, Ciera 10.4 34 80.00 24
Fulleros, Kaylie 4.00 15 Off 18.25 30 49 58.00 170.00 19 Tierney, Meghan 290 130.00 22 Lammers, Adria 9.4 31 70.00 25
Brown, Destiny 4.00 Long 23.00 26 43 4.00 45.00 30T Dulgar, Ciera 280 120.00 23 Brown, Destiny 0.0 0 30.00 27T
Wesel, Olivia 4.00 Long 23.00 24 40 4.00 45.00 30T Fulleros, Kaylie 80 35.00 30T Tierney, Meghan 0.0 0 30.00 27T
Lammers, Adria 2.00 Long 23.00 24 40 2.00 20.00 34 Lammers, Adria 0 10.00 34          

1EA Eastern Region
Stackpole, Samantha 1.00 32 Off 13.00 34 55 85.00 310.00 5 Stackpole, Samantha 730 240.00 11 Stackpole, Samantha 31.4 103 270.00 5
Linton, Lauren 3.00 15 Off 18.25 30 49 57.00 145.00 21T Grimm, Morgan 380 175.00 17T Stevens, Ashley 12.8 42 120.00 20
Mccallum, Angela 3.00 15 Off 18.25 30 49 57.00 145.00 21T Linton, Lauren 170 70.00 28 Linton, Lauren 11.1 36 100.00 22
Grimm, Morgan 2.00 15 Off 18.25 30 49 56.00 120.00 24 Stevens, Ashley 100 60.00 29 Burroughs, Libby 0.0 0 30.00 27T
Elrod, Lindsey 5.00 Long 23.00 32 52 5.00 80.00 28 Burroughs, Libby 80 35.00 30T          
Stevens, Ashley 4.00 22 Off 16.00 34 55 4.00 45.00 30T Elrod, Lindsey 80 35.00 30T          
Burroughs, Libby 1.00 Long 23.00 24 40 1.00 10.00 35                  



Women A Team Slalom Results
PlcmtTeamNameScore
1 1SCSouth Central Region2,450.0
2 1MWMiwest Region1,755.0
3 1WEWest Region1,240.0
4 1EAEastern Region855.0
Return to Index

SkierTeamBuoysRopeRopeMPHKPHScorePointsPlcmt
Grant, Taryn 1SC 2.00 38 Off 11.25 34 55 98.00 350.00 1
Oliver, Siani 1SC 1.00 38 Off 11.25 34 55 97.00 340.00 2
Hanson, Jade 1SC 4.50 32 Off 13.00 34 55 88.50 325.00 3T
Moulanier, Marie-lou 1SC 4.50 32 Off 13.00 34 55 88.50 325.00 3T
Stackpole, Samantha 1EA 1.00 32 Off 13.00 34 55 85.00 310.00 5
Brooks, Madeline 1WE 3.00 28 Off 14.25 34 55 81.00 300.00 6
Dammeyer, Kristen 1MW 2.50 28 Off 14.25 34 55 80.50 290.00 7
Mccollum, Kari 1WE 3.00 22 Off 16.00 34 55 75.00 275.00 8T
Vespestad, Erin 1MW 3.00 22 Off 16.00 34 55 75.00 275.00 8T
Rolvers, Lieke 1SC 1.50 22 Off 16.00 34 55 73.50 260.00 10
Hayden, Madison 1SC 4.00 15 Off 18.25 32 52 64.00 245.00 11T
Stevenson, Sarah 1SC 4.00 15 Off 18.25 32 52 64.00 245.00 11T
Goldman, Lauren 1MW 3.00 15 Off 18.25 32 52 63.00 230.00 13
Nash, Emily 1SC 2.50 15 Off 18.25 32 52 62.50 220.00 14
Monroe, Miranda 1MW 5.25 15 Off 18.25 30 49 59.25 210.00 15
Tierney, Meghan 1WE 5.00 15 Off 18.25 30 49 59.00 200.00 16
Aho, Amber 1MW 4.50 15 Off 18.25 30 49 58.50 185.00 17T
Dulgar, Ciera 1WE 4.50 15 Off 18.25 30 49 58.50 185.00 17T
Fulleros, Kaylie 1WE 4.00 15 Off 18.25 30 49 58.00 170.00 19
Carr, Jessica 1MW 3.50 15 Off 18.25 30 49 57.50 160.00 20
Linton, Lauren 1EA 3.00 15 Off 18.25 30 49 57.00 145.00 21T
Mccallum, Angela 1EA 3.00 15 Off 18.25 30 49 57.00 145.00 21T
Hansel, Claire 1MW 2.50 15 Off 18.25 30 49 56.50 130.00 23
Grimm, Morgan 1EA 2.00 15 Off 18.25 30 49 56.00 120.00 24
Kuhl, Jill 1MW 4.00 15 Off 18.25 28 46 52.00 110.00 25
Condra, Sara 1MW 5.50 Long 23.00 30 49 5.50 95.00 26T
Covey, Grace 1SC 5.50 Long 23.00 30 49 5.50 95.00 26T
Elrod, Lindsey 1EA 5.00 Long 23.00 32 52 5.00 80.00 28
Kowalik, Sabrina 1MW 4.50 Long 23.00 30 49 4.50 70.00 29
Brown, Destiny 1WE 4.00 Long 23.00 26 43 4.00 45.00 30T
Brunel, Emma 1SC 4.00 22 Off 16.00 34 55 4.00 45.00 30T
Stevens, Ashley 1EA 4.00 22 Off 16.00 34 55 4.00 45.00 30T
Wesel, Olivia 1WE 4.00 Long 23.00 24 40 4.00 45.00 30T
Lammers, Adria 1WE 2.00 Long 23.00 24 40 2.00 20.00 34
Burroughs, Libby 1EA 1.00 Long 23.00 24 40 1.00 10.00 35



Women A Team Trick Results
PlcmtTeamNameScore
1 1SCSouth Central Region2,265.0
2 1MWMiwest Region1,940.0
3 1WEWest Region1,130.0
4 1EAEastern Region615.0
Return to Index

SkierTeamScorePointsPlcmt
Svecova, Katerina 1SC 3410.00 340.00 1
Grant, Taryn 1SC 2700.00 330.00 2
Moulanier, Marie-lou 1SC 2220.00 320.00 3
Dammeyer, Kristen 1MW 1930.00 310.00 4
Mccollum, Kari 1WE 1630.00 300.00 5
Rolvers, Lieke 1SC 1560.00 290.00 6
Daulton, Riley 1MW 1280.00 280.00 7
Hanson, Jade 1SC 1230.00 270.00 8
Brunel, Emma 1SC 950.00 260.00 9
Condra, Sara 1MW 820.00 250.00 10
Stackpole, Samantha 1EA 730.00 240.00 11
Brooks, Madeline 1WE 570.00 230.00 12
Gawlik, Rachel 1SC 490.00 220.00 13
Ehlbeck, Sheryl 1MW 440.00 210.00 14
Carr, Jessica 1MW 410.00 195.00 15T
Prentice, Cynthia 1MW 410.00 195.00 15T
Grimm, Morgan 1EA 380.00 175.00 17T
Lamonica, Hope 1MW 380.00 175.00 17T
Wesel, Olivia 1WE 360.00 160.00 19
Brown, Destiny 1WE 320.00 145.00 20T
Orr, Haleigh 1MW 320.00 145.00 20T
Tierney, Meghan 1WE 290.00 130.00 22
Dulgar, Ciera 1WE 280.00 120.00 23
Hayden, Madison 1SC 220.00 110.00 24
Covey, Grace 1SC 200.00 90.00 25T
Garrison, Madeline 1MW 200.00 90.00 25T
Stenger, Katie 1MW 200.00 90.00 25T
Linton, Lauren 1EA 170.00 70.00 28
Stevens, Ashley 1EA 100.00 60.00 29
Burroughs, Libby 1EA 80.00 35.00 30T
Elrod, Lindsey 1EA 80.00 35.00 30T
Fulleros, Kaylie 1WE 80.00 35.00 30T
Picazo, Cori 1SC 80.00 35.00 30T
Lammers, Adria 1WE 0.00 10.00 34



Women A Team Jump Results
PlcmtTeamNameScore
1 1SCSouth Central Region1,880.0
2 1MWMiwest Region1,740.0
3 1WEWest Region820.0
4 1EAEastern Region520.0
Return to Index

SkierTeamScoreFeetScoreMetersPointsPlcmt
Grant, Taryn 1SC 150.00 45.80 310.00 1
Brunel, Emma 1SC 135.00 41.00 300.00 2
Moulanier, Marie-lou 1SC 121.00 36.90 290.00 3
Svecova, Katerina 1SC 108.00 32.90 280.00 4
Stackpole, Samantha 1EA 103.00 31.40 270.00 5
Mccollum, Kari 1WE 97.00 29.50 260.00 6
Rolvers, Lieke 1SC 95.00 29.10 250.00 7
Hanson, Jade 1SC 73.00 22.20 240.00 8
Condra, Sara 1MW 65.00 19.80 230.00 9
Brooks, Madeline 1WE 65.00 19.70 220.00 10
Knecht, Clare 1MW 62.00 19.00 210.00 11
Salitros, Tiera 1MW 60.00 18.30 200.00 12
Aho, Amber 1MW 58.00 17.60 190.00 13
Garrison, Madeline 1MW 52.00 15.70 180.00 14
Lamonica, Hope 1MW 50.00 15.20 170.00 15
Carr, Jessica 1MW 49.00 14.90 160.00 16
Ehlbeck, Sheryl 1MW 47.00 14.30 145.00 17T
Marcus, Natalie 1MW 47.00 14.30 145.00 17T
Wesel, Olivia 1WE 44.00 13.30 130.00 19
Stevens, Ashley 1EA 42.00 12.80 120.00 20
Hansel, Claire 1MW 41.00 12.60 110.00 21
Linton, Lauren 1EA 36.00 11.10 100.00 22
Schueller, Lexie 1SC 34.00 10.50 90.00 23
Dulgar, Ciera 1WE 34.00 10.40 80.00 24
Lammers, Adria 1WE 31.00 9.40 70.00 25
Picazo, Cori 1SC 27.00 8.40 60.00 26
Brown, Destiny 1WE 0.00 0.00 30.00 27T
Burroughs, Libby 1EA 0.00 0.00 30.00 27T
Nash, Emily 1SC 0.00 0.00 30.00 27T
Stevenson, Sarah 1SC 0.00 0.00 30.00 27T
Tierney, Meghan 1WE 0.00 0.00 30.00 27T



Women A Skier Overall
PlcmtSkierTeamSlalomPlcmtTrickPlcmtJumpPlcmtOverallQualified
1 Grant, Taryn 1SC 350 1 330 2 310 1 990 Yes
2 Moulanier, Marie-lou 1SC 325 3T 320 3 290 3 935 Yes
3T Hanson, Jade 1SC 325 3T 270 8 240 8 835 Yes
3T Mccollum, Kari 1WE 275 8T 300 5 260 6 835 Yes
5 Stackpole, Samantha 1EA 310 5 240 11 270 5 820 Yes
6 Rolvers, Lieke 1SC 260 10 290 6 250 7 800 Yes
7 Brooks, Madeline 1WE 300 6 230 12 220 10 750 Yes
8 Brunel, Emma 1SC 45 30T 260 9 300 2 605 Yes
9 Condra, Sara 1MW 95 26T 250 10 230 9 575 Yes
10 Carr, Jessica 1MW 160 20 195 15T 160 16 515 Yes
11 Dulgar, Ciera 1WE 185 17T 120 23 80 24 385 Yes
12 Tierney, Meghan 1WE 200 16 130 22 30 27T 360 Yes
13 Wesel, Olivia 1WE 45 30T 160 19 130 19 335 Yes
14 Linton, Lauren 1EA 145 21T 70 28 100 22 315 Yes
15 Stevens, Ashley 1EA 45 30T 60 29 120 20 225 Yes
16 Brown, Destiny 1WE 45 30T 145 20T 30 27T 220 Yes
17 Lammers, Adria 1WE 20 34 10 34 70 25 100 Yes
18 Burroughs, Libby 1EA 10 35 35 30T 30 27T 75 Yes
Return to Index



Men B Team Results
PlcmtTeamNameSlalomPlcmtTrickPlcmtJumpPlcmtTotal
Return to Index

Men B Team Skier Details
** team skiers not included in team total
SlalomTrickJump
SkierBuoysRopeRopeMPHKPHScorePointsPlcmtSkierScorePointsPlcmtSkierMetersFeetPointsPlcmt



Men B Team Slalom Results
PlcmtTeamNameScore
Return to Index

SkierTeamBuoysRopeRopeMPHKPHScorePointsPlcmt



Men B Team Trick Results
PlcmtTeamNameScore
Return to Index

SkierTeamScorePointsPlcmt



Men B Team Jump Results
PlcmtTeamNameScore
Return to Index

SkierTeamScoreFeetScoreMetersPointsPlcmt



Men B Skier Overall
PlcmtSkierTeamSlalomPlcmtTrickPlcmtJumpPlcmtOverallQualified
Return to Index



Women B Team Results
PlcmtTeamNameSlalomPlcmtTrickPlcmtJumpPlcmtTotal
Return to Index

Women B Team Skier Details
** team skiers not included in team total
SlalomTrickJump
SkierBuoysRopeRopeMPHKPHScorePointsPlcmtSkierScorePointsPlcmtSkierMetersFeetPointsPlcmt



Women B Team Slalom Results
PlcmtTeamNameScore
Return to Index

SkierTeamBuoysRopeRopeMPHKPHScorePointsPlcmt



Women B Team Trick Results
PlcmtTeamNameScore
Return to Index

SkierTeamScorePointsPlcmt



Women B Team Jump Results
PlcmtTeamNameScore
Return to Index

SkierTeamScoreFeetScoreMetersPointsPlcmt



Women B Skier Overall
PlcmtSkierTeamSlalomPlcmtTrickPlcmtJumpPlcmtOverallQualified
Return to Index



Non Team Skier Slalom Results
SkierDivBuoysRopeRopeMPHKPHScorePoints
Return to Index



Non Team Skier Trick Results
SkierDivScorePoints
Return to Index



Non Team Skier Jump Results
SkierTeamScoreFeetScoreMetersPoints
Return to Index



Non Team Skier Overall Results
SkierDivSlalomTrickJumpTotal
Return to Index