18U036C D2 CONNELLY SKIS NCWSA NATIONALS
Master Scorebook Results as of October 21, 2017 18:10

Scored with WSTIMS For Windows Version 4.0.1.11 10/11/2017

Index of Scoring Results
DivisionTeamSlalomTricksJumpOverall
CombinedTeam
Men ATeamSlalomTricksJumpOverall
Women ATeamSlalomTricksJumpOverall
Men BTeamSlalomTricksJumpOverall
Women BTeamSlalomTricksJumpOverall
Non Team SkiersSlalomTricksJumpOverall



Combined Team Results
PlcmtTeamNameSlalomPlcmtTrickPlcmtJumpPlcmtTotal
1 MOHMiami of Ohio3,245.01 3,155.01 2,540.02 8,940.0
2 TSUTexas State Univ3,090.02 2,455.05 2,085.07 7,630.0
3 KANKansas University2,830.03 2,775.03 1,780.09 7,385.0
4 LAXUniv of Wisc La Crosse2,315.07 2,910.02 2,135.06 7,360.0
5 MCHUniversity of Michigan2,435.04 2,375.07 2,440.03 7,250.0
6 IWSIowa State University2,335.06 1,850.011 2,890.01 7,075.0
7 CINUniversity of Cincinnati1,645.011 2,410.06 2,300.05 6,355.0
8 SLOCal Poly San Luis Obispo1,945.08 2,010.08 2,335.04 6,290.0
9 ASUArizona State University2,430.05 1,930.09 1,880.08 6,240.0
10 CLAUCLA1,600.012 2,520.04 1,255.012 5,375.0
11 AUBAuburn University1,885.09 1,915.010 1,360.011 5,160.0
12 TEXUniversity of Texas1,675.010 1,615.012 1,550.010 4,840.0
Return to Index




Men A Team Results
PlcmtTeamNameSlalomPlcmtTrickPlcmtJumpPlcmtTotal
1 ASUArizona State University2,010.0 1 1,670.0 1 1,685.0 2 5,365.0
2 SLOCal Poly San Luis Obispo1,595.0 4 1,590.0 2 1,875.0 1 5,060.0
3 KANKansas University1,575.0 5 1,550.0 4 1,545.0 4 4,670.0
4 TSUTexas State Univ1,610.0 3 1,520.0 5 1,360.0 6 4,490.0
5 MOHMiami of Ohio1,635.0 2 1,575.0 3 1,055.0 8 4,265.0
6 MCHUniversity of Michigan1,480.0 6 1,270.0 7 1,205.0 7 3,955.0
7 IWSIowa State University1,340.0 7 840.0 12 1,620.0 3 3,800.0
8 CINUniversity of Cincinnati710.0 11 1,320.0 6 1,465.0 5 3,495.0
9 LAXUniv of Wisc La Crosse1,085.0 8 1,120.0 9 860.0 9 3,065.0
10 TEXUniversity of Texas730.0 10 1,080.0 10 845.0 10 2,655.0
11 CLAUCLA755.0 9 1,260.0 8 605.0 12 2,620.0
12 AUBAuburn University595.0 12 855.0 11 710.0 11 2,160.0
Return to Index

Men A Team Skier Details
** team skiers not included in team total
SlalomTrickJump
SkierBuoysRopeRopeMPHKPHScorePointsPlcmtSkierScorePointsPlcmtSkierMetersFeetPointsPlcmt

ASU Arizona State University
Baines, Jackson 5.50 32 Off 13.00 36 58 95.50 550.00 3 Fitzpatrick, Ryan 960 500.00 7T Fitzpatrick, Ryan 33.9 111 500.00 7
Fitzpatrick, Ryan 1.50 32 Off 13.00 36 58 91.50 530.00 5 Paulmair, Thomas 590 450.00 13 Baines, Jackson 27.2 89 445.00 12T
Johnson, Tymothy 0.50 22 Off 16.00 36 58 78.50 465.00 11T Baines, Jackson 500 410.00 17 Ziomek, Lucas 25.3 83 410.00 16
Paulmair, Thomas 0.50 22 Off 16.00 36 58 78.50 465.00 11T Dunshee, Dillon 320 310.00 25T York, Alex 20.3 67 330.00 24
 
Dunshee, Dillon** 4.50 15 Off 18.25 34 55 70.50 400.00 18 Ziomek, Lucas** 140 100.00 48 Paulmair, Thomas** 19.4 64 310.00 26

SLO Cal Poly San Luis Obispo
Vaio, Ty 2.50 28 Off 14.25 36 58 86.50 520.00 6 Vaio, Ty 1,120 530.00 5 Brake, Hayden 40.2 132 550.00 2
Lussi, Miles 4.50 15 Off 18.25 36 58 76.50 440.00 14 Brake, Hayden 960 500.00 7T Vaio, Ty 36.0 118 530.00 4
Miller, Benjamin 3.00 15 Off 18.25 36 58 75.00 430.00 15 Minard, Colin 320 310.00 25T Lussi, Miles 27.2 89 445.00 12T
Brake, Hayden 5.50 22 Off 16.00 36 58 5.50 205.00 37T Miller, Benjamin 240 250.00 33 Miller, Benjamin 21.2 70 350.00 22
 
Minard, Colin** 3.00 22 Off 16.00 36 58 3.00 120.00 46 Marakas, Nicholas** 200 190.00 35T Minard, Colin** 0.0 0 0.00 53T

KAN Kansas University
Regester, Brandon 4.00 22 Off 16.00 36 58 82.00 500.00 8 Greene, Daniel 1,340 550.00 3 Downes, Laken 36.7 120 540.00 3
Greene, Daniel 1.50 22 Off 16.00 36 58 79.50 480.00 10 Regester, Brandon 960 500.00 7T Regester, Brandon 31.9 105 490.00 8
Downes, Laken 3.00 22 Off 16.00 32 52 69.00 390.00 19 Miller, Andrew 320 310.00 25T Hollocher, Richard 26.7 88 430.00 14
Hopper, Bradley 5.50 Long 23.00 32 52 5.50 205.00 37T Hopper, Bradley 200 190.00 35T Burrows, Wyat 12.4 41 85.00 48T
 
Hollocher, Richard** 5.25 Long 23.00 30 49 5.25 190.00 39 Hollocher, Richard** 180 140.00 44 Greene, Daniel** 0.0 0 0.00 53T

TSU Texas State Univ
Kelm, Nathan 3.00 35 Off 12.00 36 58 99.00 570.00 1 Kelm, Nathan 1,610 570.00 1 Kelm, Nathan 44.9 147 560.00 1
Daniel, Jackson 2.00 35 Off 12.00 36 58 98.00 560.00 2 Daniel, Jackson 1,430 560.00 2 Daniel, Jackson 35.8 117 520.00 5
Kruppa, Clint 0.50 15 Off 18.25 34 55 66.50 350.00 23 Barry, Westin 320 310.00 25T Richards, Mjnari 15.2 50 180.00 39
Richards, Mjnari 3.50 Long 23.00 23 37 3.50 130.00 45 Kruppa, Clint 126 80.00 50 Kruppa, Clint 12.8 42 100.00 47
 
Barry, Westin** 2.50 Long 23.00 30 49 0.00 0.00 56T Richards, Mjnari** 50 60.00 52 Barry, Westin** 11.6 38 70.00 50

MOH Miami of Ohio
Lutz, Jared 0.50 28 Off 14.25 36 58 84.50 510.00 7 Zordan, Keenan 740 480.00 10 Patel, Akhil 25.0 82 400.00 17
Zordan, Keenan 5.00 15 Off 18.25 34 55 71.00 410.00 17 Thoresen, Logan 660 465.00 11T Turner, Kevin 18.7 61 280.00 29
Poe, Benjamin 2.50 15 Off 18.25 34 55 68.50 375.00 20T Lutz, Jared 440 390.00 19 Liberati, Sean 16.6 55 225.00 34T
Schoepf, Collin 4.25 15 Off 18.25 32 52 64.25 340.00 24 Meermans, Brian 220 240.00 34 Schoepf, Collin 14.1 46 150.00 42
 
Poe, Eric** 4.50 Long 23.00 28 46 4.50 180.00 40 Liberati, Sean** 200 190.00 35T Jennings, Brendan** 0.0 0 0.00 53T

MCH University of Michigan
Dicks, Andrew 5.25 15 Off 18.25 34 55 71.25 420.00 16 Carlone, Andrew 1,040 520.00 6 Lukkari, Erik 31.3 103 480.00 9
Carlone, Andrew 2.50 15 Off 18.25 34 55 68.50 375.00 20T Lukkari, Erik 400 370.00 21 Carlone, Andrew 18.2 60 265.00 30T
Machnacki, Andrew 2.00 15 Off 18.25 34 55 68.00 360.00 22 Havlichek, Thomas 200 190.00 35T Machnacki, Andrew 18.1 59 250.00 32
Brownlow, Luke 1.50 15 Off 18.25 32 52 61.50 325.00 25T Machnacki, Andrew 200 190.00 35T Havlichek, Thomas 16.2 53 210.00 36
 
Lukkari, Erik** 1.50 15 Off 18.25 32 52 61.50 325.00 25T Brownlow, Luke** 40 50.00 53 Garber, Scott** 14.5 47 165.00 40T

IWS Iowa State University
Trebisovsky, Michael 2.25 22 Off 16.00 36 58 80.25 490.00 9 Trebisovsky, Michael 410 380.00 20 Baxter, Cameron 34.7 114 510.00 6
Roseland, Matt 4.50 15 Off 18.25 30 49 58.50 300.00 28 Roseland, Matt 360 350.00 22T Kownick, Christophe 22.4 73 380.00 19
Baxter, Cameron 4.00 15 Off 18.25 30 49 58.00 290.00 29 Bye, Benjamin 120 70.00 51 Trebisovsky, Michael 21.8 72 370.00 20
Kownick, Christophe 0.50 15 Off 18.25 30 49 54.50 260.00 32 Kownick, Christophe 20 40.00 54 Roseland, Matt 21.3 70 360.00 21
 
Carlstrom, Jay** 0.00 Long 23.00 26 43 0.00 0.00 56T Baxter, Cameron** 0 0.00 55T Bye, Benjamin** 19.4 63 300.00 27

CIN University of Cincinnati
Bernhardt, Luke 3.00 Long 23.00 26 43 39.00 240.00 34 Bernhardt, Luke 580 435.00 14T Bernhardt, Luke 28.4 93 460.00 11
Miller, Morgan 4.00 Long 23.00 23 37 28.00 220.00 36 Hoagland, Collin 580 435.00 14T Miller, Morgan 25.6 84 420.00 15
Hoagland, Collin 4.00 Long 23.00 26 43 4.00 155.00 41T Bertke, Nick 250 260.00 32 Bertke, Nick 20.1 66 320.00 25
Hoagland, Conner 2.50 Long 23.00 26 43 2.50 95.00 47T Hoagland, Conner 200 190.00 35T Hoagland, Collin 18.2 60 265.00 30T
 
Schmidt, Andrew** 2.50 Long 23.00 26 43 2.50 95.00 47T Schmidt, Andrew** 130 90.00 49 Schmidt, Andrew** 13.3 44 135.00 43T

LAX Univ of Wisc La Crosse
Duffy, Hunter 3.50 32 Off 13.00 36 58 93.50 540.00 4 Duffy, Hunter 1,210 540.00 4 Duffy, Hunter 28.9 95 470.00 10
Marcus, Evan 5.00 15 Off 18.25 36 58 77.00 450.00 13 Marcus, Evan 660 465.00 11T Marcus, Evan 24.5 81 390.00 18
Weber, Tristan 2.50 Long 23.00 19 31 2.50 95.00 47T Weber, Tristan 160 115.00 46T Weber, Tristan 0.0 0 0.00 53T

TEX University of Texas
Wright, Luke 0.00 15 Off 18.25 32 52 60.00 310.00 27 Black, Hayden 360 350.00 22T Beyer, Colton 18.9 62 290.00 28
Gurwitz, Matt 2.00 15 Off 18.25 30 49 56.00 270.00 31 Dayvault, Nathan 360 350.00 22T Gurwitz, Matt 16.6 55 225.00 34T
Cotner, Bryce 2.50 Long 23.00 26 43 2.50 95.00 47T Cotner, Bryce 200 190.00 35T Wright, Luke 15.7 51 195.00 37T
Black, Hayden 1.50 Long 23.00 28 46 1.50 55.00 52T Wright, Luke 200 190.00 35T Rose, Robert 13.3 44 135.00 43T
 
Rose, Robert** 1.25 Long 23.00 26 43 1.25 40.00 54 Gurwitz, Matt** 0 0.00 55T Hamilton, Henry** 9.9 33 50.00 52

CLA UCLA
Mcnamara, Daniel 2.50 15 Off 18.25 30 49 56.50 280.00 30 Baker, Seth 490 400.00 18 O''toole, Connor 17.8 58 240.00 33
Baker, Seth 1.00 15 Off 18.25 28 46 49.00 250.00 33 O''toole, Connor 320 310.00 25T Markowitz, Elan 14.5 47 165.00 40T
Markowitz, Elan 4.00 Long 23.00 24 40 4.00 155.00 41T Markowitz, Elan 280 280.00 30 Baker, Seth 13.1 43 115.00 45T
O''toole, Connor 2.00 Long 23.00 24 40 2.00 70.00 51 Mcnamara, Daniel 260 270.00 31 Mcnamara, Daniel 12.4 41 85.00 48T

AUB Auburn University
Woody, Chase 5.00 Long 23.00 23 37 29.00 230.00 35 Woody, Chase 540 420.00 16 Woody, Chase 21.1 69 340.00 23
Heim, Austin 4.00 Long 23.00 26 43 4.00 155.00 41T Hanna, Mark 200 190.00 35T Leggett, Hunter 15.7 51 195.00 37T
Leggett, Hunter 4.00 Long 23.00 34 55 4.00 155.00 41T Leggett, Hunter 170 130.00 45 Hanna, Mark 13.1 43 115.00 45T
Hanna, Mark 1.50 Long 23.00 26 43 1.50 55.00 52T Heim, Austin 160 115.00 46T Heim, Austin 10.9 36 60.00 51
 
Dean, Luke** 1.00 Long 23.00 28 46 1.00 30.00 55 Dean, Luke** 0 0.00 55T          



Men A Team Slalom Results
PlcmtTeamNameScore
1 ASUArizona State University2,010.0
2 MOHMiami of Ohio1,635.0
3 TSUTexas State Univ1,610.0
4 SLOCal Poly San Luis Obispo1,595.0
5 KANKansas University1,575.0
6 MCHUniversity of Michigan1,480.0
7 IWSIowa State University1,340.0
8 LAXUniv of Wisc La Crosse1,085.0
9 CLAUCLA755.0
10 TEXUniversity of Texas730.0
11 CINUniversity of Cincinnati710.0
12 AUBAuburn University595.0
Return to Index

SkierTeamBuoysRopeRopeMPHKPHScorePointsPlcmt
Kelm, Nathan TSU 3.00 35 Off 12.00 36 58 99.00 570.00 1
Daniel, Jackson TSU 2.00 35 Off 12.00 36 58 98.00 560.00 2
Baines, Jackson ASU 5.50 32 Off 13.00 36 58 95.50 550.00 3
Duffy, Hunter LAX 3.50 32 Off 13.00 36 58 93.50 540.00 4
Fitzpatrick, Ryan ASU 1.50 32 Off 13.00 36 58 91.50 530.00 5
Vaio, Ty SLO 2.50 28 Off 14.25 36 58 86.50 520.00 6
Lutz, Jared MOH 0.50 28 Off 14.25 36 58 84.50 510.00 7
Regester, Brandon KAN 4.00 22 Off 16.00 36 58 82.00 500.00 8
Trebisovsky, Michael IWS 2.25 22 Off 16.00 36 58 80.25 490.00 9
Greene, Daniel KAN 1.50 22 Off 16.00 36 58 79.50 480.00 10
Johnson, Tymothy ASU 0.50 22 Off 16.00 36 58 78.50 465.00 11T
Paulmair, Thomas ASU 0.50 22 Off 16.00 36 58 78.50 465.00 11T
Marcus, Evan LAX 5.00 15 Off 18.25 36 58 77.00 450.00 13
Lussi, Miles SLO 4.50 15 Off 18.25 36 58 76.50 440.00 14
Miller, Benjamin SLO 3.00 15 Off 18.25 36 58 75.00 430.00 15
Dicks, Andrew MCH 5.25 15 Off 18.25 34 55 71.25 420.00 16
Zordan, Keenan MOH 5.00 15 Off 18.25 34 55 71.00 410.00 17
Dunshee, Dillon ASU 4.50 15 Off 18.25 34 55 70.50 400.00 18
Downes, Laken KAN 3.00 22 Off 16.00 32 52 69.00 390.00 19
Carlone, Andrew MCH 2.50 15 Off 18.25 34 55 68.50 375.00 20T
Poe, Benjamin MOH 2.50 15 Off 18.25 34 55 68.50 375.00 20T
Machnacki, Andrew MCH 2.00 15 Off 18.25 34 55 68.00 360.00 22
Kruppa, Clint TSU 0.50 15 Off 18.25 34 55 66.50 350.00 23
Schoepf, Collin MOH 4.25 15 Off 18.25 32 52 64.25 340.00 24
Brownlow, Luke MCH 1.50 15 Off 18.25 32 52 61.50 325.00 25T
Lukkari, Erik MCH 1.50 15 Off 18.25 32 52 61.50 325.00 25T
Wright, Luke TEX 0.00 15 Off 18.25 32 52 60.00 310.00 27
Roseland, Matt IWS 4.50 15 Off 18.25 30 49 58.50 300.00 28
Baxter, Cameron IWS 4.00 15 Off 18.25 30 49 58.00 290.00 29
Mcnamara, Daniel CLA 2.50 15 Off 18.25 30 49 56.50 280.00 30
Gurwitz, Matt TEX 2.00 15 Off 18.25 30 49 56.00 270.00 31
Kownick, Christophe IWS 0.50 15 Off 18.25 30 49 54.50 260.00 32
Baker, Seth CLA 1.00 15 Off 18.25 28 46 49.00 250.00 33
Bernhardt, Luke CIN 3.00 Long 23.00 26 43 39.00 240.00 34
Woody, Chase AUB 5.00 Long 23.00 23 37 29.00 230.00 35
Miller, Morgan CIN 4.00 Long 23.00 23 37 28.00 220.00 36
Brake, Hayden SLO 5.50 22 Off 16.00 36 58 5.50 205.00 37T
Hopper, Bradley KAN 5.50 Long 23.00 32 52 5.50 205.00 37T
Hollocher, Richard KAN 5.25 Long 23.00 30 49 5.25 190.00 39
Poe, Eric MOH 4.50 Long 23.00 28 46 4.50 180.00 40
Heim, Austin AUB 4.00 Long 23.00 26 43 4.00 155.00 41T
Hoagland, Collin CIN 4.00 Long 23.00 26 43 4.00 155.00 41T
Leggett, Hunter AUB 4.00 Long 23.00 34 55 4.00 155.00 41T
Markowitz, Elan CLA 4.00 Long 23.00 24 40 4.00 155.00 41T
Richards, Mjnari TSU 3.50 Long 23.00 23 37 3.50 130.00 45
Minard, Colin SLO 3.00 22 Off 16.00 36 58 3.00 120.00 46
Cotner, Bryce TEX 2.50 Long 23.00 26 43 2.50 95.00 47T
Hoagland, Conner CIN 2.50 Long 23.00 26 43 2.50 95.00 47T
Schmidt, Andrew CIN 2.50 Long 23.00 26 43 2.50 95.00 47T
Weber, Tristan LAX 2.50 Long 23.00 19 31 2.50 95.00 47T
O''toole, Connor CLA 2.00 Long 23.00 24 40 2.00 70.00 51
Black, Hayden TEX 1.50 Long 23.00 28 46 1.50 55.00 52T
Hanna, Mark AUB 1.50 Long 23.00 26 43 1.50 55.00 52T
Rose, Robert TEX 1.25 Long 23.00 26 43 1.25 40.00 54
Dean, Luke AUB 1.00 Long 23.00 28 46 1.00 30.00 55
Barry, Westin TSU 2.50 Long 23.00 30 49 0.00 0.00 56T
Carlstrom, Jay IWS 0.00 Long 23.00 26 43 0.00 0.00 56T



Men A Team Trick Results
PlcmtTeamNameScore
1 ASUArizona State University1,670.0
2 SLOCal Poly San Luis Obispo1,590.0
3 MOHMiami of Ohio1,575.0
4 KANKansas University1,550.0
5 TSUTexas State Univ1,520.0
6 CINUniversity of Cincinnati1,320.0
7 MCHUniversity of Michigan1,270.0
8 CLAUCLA1,260.0
9 LAXUniv of Wisc La Crosse1,120.0
10 TEXUniversity of Texas1,080.0
11 AUBAuburn University855.0
12 IWSIowa State University840.0
Return to Index

SkierTeamScorePointsPlcmt
Kelm, Nathan TSU 1610.00 570.00 1
Daniel, Jackson TSU 1430.00 560.00 2
Greene, Daniel KAN 1340.00 550.00 3
Duffy, Hunter LAX 1210.00 540.00 4
Vaio, Ty SLO 1120.00 530.00 5
Carlone, Andrew MCH 1040.00 520.00 6
Brake, Hayden SLO 960.00 500.00 7T
Fitzpatrick, Ryan ASU 960.00 500.00 7T
Regester, Brandon KAN 960.00 500.00 7T
Zordan, Keenan MOH 740.00 480.00 10
Marcus, Evan LAX 660.00 465.00 11T
Thoresen, Logan MOH 660.00 465.00 11T
Paulmair, Thomas ASU 590.00 450.00 13
Bernhardt, Luke CIN 580.00 435.00 14T
Hoagland, Collin CIN 580.00 435.00 14T
Woody, Chase AUB 540.00 420.00 16
Baines, Jackson ASU 500.00 410.00 17
Baker, Seth CLA 490.00 400.00 18
Lutz, Jared MOH 440.00 390.00 19
Trebisovsky, Michael IWS 410.00 380.00 20
Lukkari, Erik MCH 400.00 370.00 21
Black, Hayden TEX 360.00 350.00 22T
Dayvault, Nathan TEX 360.00 350.00 22T
Roseland, Matt IWS 360.00 350.00 22T
Barry, Westin TSU 320.00 310.00 25T
Dunshee, Dillon ASU 320.00 310.00 25T
Miller, Andrew KAN 320.00 310.00 25T
Minard, Colin SLO 320.00 310.00 25T
O''toole, Connor CLA 320.00 310.00 25T
Markowitz, Elan CLA 280.00 280.00 30
Mcnamara, Daniel CLA 260.00 270.00 31
Bertke, Nick CIN 250.00 260.00 32
Miller, Benjamin SLO 240.00 250.00 33
Meermans, Brian MOH 220.00 240.00 34
Cotner, Bryce TEX 200.00 190.00 35T
Hanna, Mark AUB 200.00 190.00 35T
Havlichek, Thomas MCH 200.00 190.00 35T
Hoagland, Conner CIN 200.00 190.00 35T
Hopper, Bradley KAN 200.00 190.00 35T
Liberati, Sean MOH 200.00 190.00 35T
Machnacki, Andrew MCH 200.00 190.00 35T
Marakas, Nicholas SLO 200.00 190.00 35T
Wright, Luke TEX 200.00 190.00 35T
Hollocher, Richard KAN 180.00 140.00 44
Leggett, Hunter AUB 170.00 130.00 45
Heim, Austin AUB 160.00 115.00 46T
Weber, Tristan LAX 160.00 115.00 46T
Ziomek, Lucas ASU 140.00 100.00 48
Schmidt, Andrew CIN 130.00 90.00 49
Kruppa, Clint TSU 126.00 80.00 50
Bye, Benjamin IWS 120.00 70.00 51
Richards, Mjnari TSU 50.00 60.00 52
Brownlow, Luke MCH 40.00 50.00 53
Kownick, Christophe IWS 20.00 40.00 54
Baxter, Cameron IWS 0.00 0.00 55T
Dean, Luke AUB 0.00 0.00 55T
Gurwitz, Matt TEX 0.00 0.00 55T



Men A Team Jump Results
PlcmtTeamNameScore
1 SLOCal Poly San Luis Obispo1,875.0
2 ASUArizona State University1,685.0
3 IWSIowa State University1,620.0
4 KANKansas University1,545.0
5 CINUniversity of Cincinnati1,465.0
6 TSUTexas State Univ1,360.0
7 MCHUniversity of Michigan1,205.0
8 MOHMiami of Ohio1,055.0
9 LAXUniv of Wisc La Crosse860.0
10 TEXUniversity of Texas845.0
11 AUBAuburn University710.0
12 CLAUCLA605.0
Return to Index

SkierTeamScoreFeetScoreMetersPointsPlcmt
Kelm, Nathan TSU 147.00 44.90 560.00 1
Brake, Hayden SLO 132.00 40.20 550.00 2
Downes, Laken KAN 120.00 36.70 540.00 3
Vaio, Ty SLO 118.00 36.00 530.00 4
Daniel, Jackson TSU 117.00 35.80 520.00 5
Baxter, Cameron IWS 114.00 34.70 510.00 6
Fitzpatrick, Ryan ASU 111.00 33.90 500.00 7
Regester, Brandon KAN 105.00 31.90 490.00 8
Lukkari, Erik MCH 103.00 31.30 480.00 9
Duffy, Hunter LAX 95.00 28.90 470.00 10
Bernhardt, Luke CIN 93.00 28.40 460.00 11
Baines, Jackson ASU 89.00 27.20 445.00 12T
Lussi, Miles SLO 89.00 27.20 445.00 12T
Hollocher, Richard KAN 88.00 26.70 430.00 14
Miller, Morgan CIN 84.00 25.60 420.00 15
Ziomek, Lucas ASU 83.00 25.30 410.00 16
Patel, Akhil MOH 82.00 25.00 400.00 17
Marcus, Evan LAX 81.00 24.50 390.00 18
Kownick, Christophe IWS 73.00 22.40 380.00 19
Trebisovsky, Michael IWS 72.00 21.80 370.00 20
Roseland, Matt IWS 70.00 21.30 360.00 21
Miller, Benjamin SLO 70.00 21.20 350.00 22
Woody, Chase AUB 69.00 21.10 340.00 23
York, Alex ASU 67.00 20.30 330.00 24
Bertke, Nick CIN 66.00 20.10 320.00 25
Paulmair, Thomas ASU 64.00 19.40 310.00 26
Bye, Benjamin IWS 63.00 19.40 300.00 27
Beyer, Colton TEX 62.00 18.90 290.00 28
Turner, Kevin MOH 61.00 18.70 280.00 29
Carlone, Andrew MCH 60.00 18.20 265.00 30T
Hoagland, Collin CIN 60.00 18.20 265.00 30T
Machnacki, Andrew MCH 59.00 18.10 250.00 32
O''toole, Connor CLA 58.00 17.80 240.00 33
Gurwitz, Matt TEX 55.00 16.60 225.00 34T
Liberati, Sean MOH 55.00 16.60 225.00 34T
Havlichek, Thomas MCH 53.00 16.20 210.00 36
Leggett, Hunter AUB 51.00 15.70 195.00 37T
Wright, Luke TEX 51.00 15.70 195.00 37T
Richards, Mjnari TSU 50.00 15.20 180.00 39
Garber, Scott MCH 47.00 14.50 165.00 40T
Markowitz, Elan CLA 47.00 14.50 165.00 40T
Schoepf, Collin MOH 46.00 14.10 150.00 42
Rose, Robert TEX 44.00 13.30 135.00 43T
Schmidt, Andrew CIN 44.00 13.30 135.00 43T
Baker, Seth CLA 43.00 13.10 115.00 45T
Hanna, Mark AUB 43.00 13.10 115.00 45T
Kruppa, Clint TSU 42.00 12.80 100.00 47
Burrows, Wyat KAN 41.00 12.40 85.00 48T
Mcnamara, Daniel CLA 41.00 12.40 85.00 48T
Barry, Westin TSU 38.00 11.60 70.00 50
Heim, Austin AUB 36.00 10.90 60.00 51
Hamilton, Henry TEX 33.00 9.90 50.00 52
Greene, Daniel KAN 0.00 0.00 0.00 53T
Jennings, Brendan MOH 0.00 0.00 0.00 53T
Minard, Colin SLO 0.00 0.00 0.00 53T
Weber, Tristan LAX 0.00 0.00 0.00 53T



Men A Skier Overall
PlcmtSkierTeamSlalomPlcmtTrickPlcmtJumpPlcmtOverallQualified
1 Kelm, Nathan TSU 570 1 570 1 560 1 1700 Yes
2 Daniel, Jackson TSU 560 2 560 2 520 5 1640 Yes
3 Vaio, Ty SLO 520 6 530 5 530 4 1580 Yes
4 Duffy, Hunter LAX 540 4 540 4 470 10 1550 Yes
5 Fitzpatrick, Ryan ASU 530 5 500 7T 500 7 1530 Yes
6 Regester, Brandon KAN 500 8 500 7T 490 8 1490 Yes
7 Baines, Jackson ASU 550 3 410 17 445 12T 1405 Yes
8 Marcus, Evan LAX 450 13 465 11T 390 18 1305 Yes
9 Brake, Hayden SLO 205 37T 500 7T 550 2 1255 Yes
10 Trebisovsky, Michael IWS 490 9 380 20 370 20 1240 Yes
11 Paulmair, Thomas ASU 465 11T 450 13 310 26 1225 Yes
12 Lukkari, Erik MCH 325 25T 370 21 480 9 1175 Yes
13 Carlone, Andrew MCH 375 20T 520 6 265 30T 1160 Yes
14 Bernhardt, Luke CIN 240 34 435 14T 460 11 1135 Yes
15T Greene, Daniel KAN 480 10 550 3 0 53T 1030 Yes
15T Miller, Benjamin SLO 430 15 250 33 350 22 1030 Yes
17 Roseland, Matt IWS 300 28 350 22T 360 21 1010 Yes
18 Woody, Chase AUB 230 35 420 16 340 23 990 Yes
19 Hoagland, Collin CIN 155 41T 435 14T 265 30T 855 Yes
20T Baxter, Cameron IWS 290 29 0 55T 510 6 800 Yes
20T Machnacki, Andrew MCH 360 22 190 35T 250 32 800 Yes
22 Baker, Seth CLA 250 33 400 18 115 45T 765 Yes
23 Hollocher, Richard KAN 190 39 140 44 430 14 760 Yes
24 Wright, Luke TEX 310 27 190 35T 195 37T 695 Yes
25 Kownick, Christophe IWS 260 32 40 54 380 19 680 Yes
26 Mcnamara, Daniel CLA 280 30 270 31 85 48T 635 Yes
27 O''toole, Connor CLA 70 51 310 25T 240 33 620 Yes
28 Markowitz, Elan CLA 155 41T 280 30 165 40T 600 Yes
29 Kruppa, Clint TSU 350 23 80 50 100 47 530 Yes
30 Gurwitz, Matt TEX 270 31 0 55T 225 34T 495 Yes
31 Leggett, Hunter AUB 155 41T 130 45 195 37T 480 Yes
32 Minard, Colin SLO 120 46 310 25T 0 53T 430 Yes
33 Barry, Westin TSU 0 56T 310 25T 70 50 380 Yes
34 Richards, Mjnari TSU 130 45 60 52 180 39 370 Yes
35 Hanna, Mark AUB 55 52T 190 35T 115 45T 360 Yes
36 Heim, Austin AUB 155 41T 115 46T 60 51 330 Yes
37 Schmidt, Andrew CIN 95 47T 90 49 135 43T 320 Yes
38 Weber, Tristan LAX 95 47T 115 46T 0 53T 210 Yes
Return to Index



Women A Team Results
PlcmtTeamNameSlalomPlcmtTrickPlcmtJumpPlcmtTotal
1 MOHMiami of Ohio1,610.0 1 1,580.0 2 1,485.0 1 4,675.0
2 LAXUniv of Wisc La Crosse1,230.0 5 1,790.0 1 1,275.0 2 4,295.0
3 MCHUniversity of Michigan955.0 7 1,105.0 5 1,235.0 4 3,295.0
4 IWSIowa State University995.0 6 1,010.0 8 1,270.0 3 3,275.0
5 TSUTexas State Univ1,480.0 2 935.0 9 725.0 6 3,140.0
6 AUBAuburn University1,290.0 3 1,060.0 7 650.0 8T3,000.0
7 CINUniversity of Cincinnati935.0 9 1,090.0 6 835.0 5 2,860.0
8 CLAUCLA845.0 10 1,260.0 3 650.0 8T2,755.0
9 KANKansas University1,255.0 4 1,225.0 4 235.0 11 2,715.0
10 TEXUniversity of Texas945.0 8 535.0 10 705.0 7 2,185.0
11 SLOCal Poly San Luis Obispo350.0 12 420.0 11 460.0 10 1,230.0
12 ASUArizona State University420.0 11 260.0 12 195.0 12 875.0
Return to Index

Women A Team Skier Details
** team skiers not included in team total
SlalomTrickJump
SkierBuoysRopeRopeMPHKPHScorePointsPlcmtSkierScorePointsPlcmtSkierMetersFeetPointsPlcmt

MOH Miami of Ohio
Moran, Madison 1.00 15 Off 18.25 34 55 67.00 450.00 7 Balda, Trisha 660 480.00 4 Flowers, Margot 17.1 56 420.00 5
Challoner, Jackie 2.00 15 Off 18.25 32 52 62.00 440.00 8 Flowers, Margot 340 400.00 12 May, Julia 15.8 52 395.00 7T
Schultz, Kelsy 2.00 15 Off 18.25 30 49 56.00 400.00 12 Peplow, Maggie 290 350.00 15T Peplow, Maggie 13.8 45 350.00 12
May, Julia 1.50 15 Off 18.25 24 40 37.50 320.00 20 Vogel, Courtney 290 350.00 15T Boldt, Tori 13.3 44 320.00 14T
 
Boldt, Tori** 3.00 Long 23.00 23 37 27.00 280.00 24 Winner, Olivia** 100 135.00 38T Rowan, Elizabeth** 13.1 43 300.00 17

LAX Univ of Wisc La Crosse
Meyer, Jenna 5.00 Long 23.00 26 43 41.00 340.00 18 Meyer, Jenna 760 495.00 2T Marcus, Natalie 15.0 49 380.00 9
Granec, Samantha 3.50 Long 23.00 26 43 39.50 330.00 19 Marcus, Natalie 500 455.00 5T Schauer, Abby 13.7 45 340.00 13
Youngquist, Mari 4.00 Long 23.00 23 37 28.00 290.00 23 Schauer, Abby 500 455.00 5T Meyer, Jenna 13.0 43 290.00 18
Marcus, Natalie 2.00 Long 23.00 23 37 26.00 270.00 25 Granec, Samantha 320 385.00 13T Granec, Samantha 12.5 41 265.00 20T
 
Eriksson, Danielle** 4.50 Long 23.00 19 31 4.50 215.00 29T Youngquist, Mari** 290 350.00 15T Eriksson, Danielle** 10.6 35 145.00 32T

MCH University of Michigan
Macarthur, Brenna 2.50 15 Off 18.25 28 46 50.50 380.00 14 Macarthur, Brenna 360 410.00 11 Bannan, Jordan 13.9 46 360.00 11
Case, Jordan 2.00 15 Off 18.25 28 46 50.00 360.00 16 Becker, Margaret 200 260.00 23T Grajek, Lindsay 13.3 44 320.00 14T
Bannan, Jordan 4.50 Long 23.00 24 40 4.50 215.00 29T Clink, Kellyn 200 260.00 23T Macarthur, Brenna 13.3 44 320.00 14T
Clink, Kellyn 0.00 Long 23.00 24 40 0.00 0.00 49T Bannan, Jordan 140 175.00 34T Case, Jordan 11.9 39 235.00 23T
 
Grajek, Lindsay** 0.00 Long 23.00 24 40 0.00 0.00 49T Grajek, Lindsay** 140 175.00 34T Howe, Alexandra** 11.2 37 195.00 27T

IWS Iowa State University
Salitros, Tiera 3.50 15 Off 18.25 30 49 57.50 420.00 10 Vespestad, Erin 500 455.00 5T Salitros, Tiera 19.8 65 450.00 2
Koep, Makilyn 4.50 Long 23.00 19 31 4.50 215.00 29T Koep, Makilyn 160 210.00 30T Aho, Amber 15.8 52 395.00 7T
Vespestad, Erin 4.00 Long 23.00 32 52 4.00 190.00 33 Dwyer, Jessica 155 190.00 33 Koep, Makilyn 12.8 42 280.00 19
Dwyer, Jessica 3.50 Long 23.00 19 31 3.50 170.00 34T Aho, Amber 126 155.00 36T Dwyer, Jessica 10.6 35 145.00 32T
 
Aho, Amber** 2.50 Long 23.00 26 43 2.50 125.00 38T Salitros, Tiera** 73 100.00 42 Dertz, Kristy** 9.2 30 90.00 38

TSU Texas State Univ
McCreary, Ruth 3.00 32 Off 13.00 34 55 87.00 510.00 1 Stevenson, Sarah 460 430.00 9 Stevenson, Sarah 14.1 46 370.00 10
Stevenson, Sarah 2.00 15 Off 18.25 34 55 68.00 465.00 5T Picazo, Cori 290 350.00 15T McCreary, Ruth 12.2 40 250.00 22
Picazo, Cori 0.50 15 Off 18.25 32 52 60.50 430.00 9 Skellie, Jessica 50 90.00 43 Picazo, Cori 9.8 32 105.00 36T
Skellie, Jessica 1.00 Long 23.00 19 31 1.00 75.00 44T McCreary, Ruth 40 65.00 44T          

AUB Auburn University
Elrod, Lindsey 3.50 15 Off 18.25 34 55 69.50 490.00 3 Grimm, Morgan 290 350.00 15T Reyna, Aura 19.0 62 440.00 3
Grimm, Morgan 2.50 15 Off 18.25 30 49 56.50 410.00 11 Reyna, Aura 280 315.00 20T Harrington, Sydney 11.4 38 210.00 26
Extine, Madison 5.00 Long 23.00 30 49 5.00 240.00 28 Elrod, Lindsey 200 260.00 23T Carrens, Madison 0.0 0 0.00 39T
Reyna, Aura 3.00 Long 23.00 26 43 3.00 150.00 37 Carrens, Madison 100 135.00 38T          
 
Carrens, Madison** 1.50 Long 23.00 24 40 1.50 95.00 42T Extine, Madison** 40 65.00 44T          

CIN University of Cincinnati
Louder, Abigail 5.00 15 Off 18.25 21 34 29.00 300.00 22 Stenger, Katie 500 455.00 5T Knecht, Clare 16.8 55 410.00 6
Williams, Keeley 5.50 Long 23.00 19 31 5.50 250.00 27 Knecht, Clare 200 260.00 23T Blaxall, Mallin 12.5 41 265.00 20T
Knecht, Clare 4.50 Long 23.00 19 31 4.50 215.00 29T Williams, Keeley 200 260.00 23T Williams, Keeley 10.7 35 160.00 31
Stenger, Katie 3.50 Long 23.00 19 31 3.50 170.00 34T Louder, Abigail 80 115.00 40T Rapien, Jillian 0.0 0 0.00 39T
 
Blaxall, Mallin** 2.50 Long 23.00 21 34 2.50 125.00 38T Blaxall, Mallin** 0 0.00 48T Valley, Ava** 0.0 0 0.00 39T

CLA UCLA
Brooks, Madeline 4.00 22 Off 16.00 34 55 76.00 500.00 2 Brown, Destiny 320 385.00 13T Brooks, Madeline 18.1 59 430.00 4
Brown, Destiny 2.50 Long 23.00 24 40 2.50 125.00 38T Schulte, Julia 280 315.00 20T Young, Abbegayle 11.5 38 220.00 25
Schulte, Julia 2.50 Long 23.00 21 34 2.50 125.00 38T Brooks, Madeline 260 300.00 22 Brown, Destiny 0.0 0 0.00 39T
Knight, Kathleen 1.50 Long 23.00 26 43 1.50 95.00 42T Young, Abbegayle 200 260.00 23T Lozinski, Felicia 0.0 0 0.00 39T
 
Lozinski, Felicia** 0.50 Long 23.00 24 40 0.50 50.00 46T Knight, Kathleen** 40 65.00 44T Schulte, Julia** 0.0 0 0.00 39T

KAN Kansas University
Staver, Ellie 3.00 22 Off 16.00 32 52 69.00 480.00 4 Hamilton, Abigail 1,040 510.00 1 Staver, Ellie 10.2 34 130.00 34
Hamilton, Abigail 2.00 15 Off 18.25 34 55 68.00 465.00 5T Staver, Ellie 760 495.00 2T Hetlage, Abigail 9.8 32 105.00 36T
Hetlage, Abigail 0.00 Long 23.00 23 37 24.00 260.00 26 Thomas, Allison 126 155.00 36T Thomas, Allison 0.0 0 0.00 39T
Thomas, Allison 0.50 Long 23.00 19 31 0.50 50.00 46T Hetlage, Abigail 40 65.00 44T          

TEX University of Texas
Tolle, Melissa 1.50 15 Off 18.25 30 49 55.50 390.00 13 Stuckey, Veronica 160 210.00 30T Bigham, Caymee 11.9 39 235.00 23T
Tebo, Madison 0.00 15 Off 18.25 23 37 30.00 310.00 21 Tebo, Madison 160 210.00 30T Tebo, Madison 11.0 36 180.00 29
Schueller, Lexie 3.50 Long 23.00 26 43 3.50 170.00 34T Vivatson, Anna 80 115.00 40T Vivatson, Anna 10.8 35 170.00 30
Ameringer, Mary 1.00 Long 23.00 23 37 1.00 75.00 44T Tolle, Melissa 0 0.00 48T Tolle, Melissa 10.0 33 120.00 35

SLO Cal Poly San Luis Obispo
Miller, Kyla Jo 5.50 Long 23.00 26 43 41.50 350.00 17 Miller, Kyla Jo 370 420.00 10 Miller, Kyla Jo 24.8 81 460.00 1

ASU Arizona State University
Tierney, Meghan 2.25 15 Off 18.25 28 46 50.25 370.00 15 Tierney, Meghan 200 260.00 23T Tierney, Meghan 11.2 37 195.00 27T
Hayhurst, Melissa 0.50 Long 23.00 19 31 0.50 50.00 46T Hayhurst, Melissa 0 0.00 48T Marzolo, Jacqueline 0.0 0 0.00 39T
Marzolo, Jacqueline 0.00 Long 23.00 28 46 0.00 0.00 49T Marzolo, Jacqueline 0 0.00 48T          



Women A Team Slalom Results
PlcmtTeamNameScore
1 MOHMiami of Ohio1,610.0
2 TSUTexas State Univ1,480.0
3 AUBAuburn University1,290.0
4 KANKansas University1,255.0
5 LAXUniv of Wisc La Crosse1,230.0
6 IWSIowa State University995.0
7 MCHUniversity of Michigan955.0
8 TEXUniversity of Texas945.0
9 CINUniversity of Cincinnati935.0
10 CLAUCLA845.0
11 ASUArizona State University420.0
12 SLOCal Poly San Luis Obispo350.0
Return to Index

SkierTeamBuoysRopeRopeMPHKPHScorePointsPlcmt
McCreary, Ruth TSU 3.00 32 Off 13.00 34 55 87.00 510.00 1
Brooks, Madeline CLA 4.00 22 Off 16.00 34 55 76.00 500.00 2
Elrod, Lindsey AUB 3.50 15 Off 18.25 34 55 69.50 490.00 3
Staver, Ellie KAN 3.00 22 Off 16.00 32 52 69.00 480.00 4
Hamilton, Abigail KAN 2.00 15 Off 18.25 34 55 68.00 465.00 5T
Stevenson, Sarah TSU 2.00 15 Off 18.25 34 55 68.00 465.00 5T
Moran, Madison MOH 1.00 15 Off 18.25 34 55 67.00 450.00 7
Challoner, Jackie MOH 2.00 15 Off 18.25 32 52 62.00 440.00 8
Picazo, Cori TSU 0.50 15 Off 18.25 32 52 60.50 430.00 9
Salitros, Tiera IWS 3.50 15 Off 18.25 30 49 57.50 420.00 10
Grimm, Morgan AUB 2.50 15 Off 18.25 30 49 56.50 410.00 11
Schultz, Kelsy MOH 2.00 15 Off 18.25 30 49 56.00 400.00 12
Tolle, Melissa TEX 1.50 15 Off 18.25 30 49 55.50 390.00 13
Macarthur, Brenna MCH 2.50 15 Off 18.25 28 46 50.50 380.00 14
Tierney, Meghan ASU 2.25 15 Off 18.25 28 46 50.25 370.00 15
Case, Jordan MCH 2.00 15 Off 18.25 28 46 50.00 360.00 16
Miller, Kyla Jo SLO 5.50 Long 23.00 26 43 41.50 350.00 17
Meyer, Jenna LAX 5.00 Long 23.00 26 43 41.00 340.00 18
Granec, Samantha LAX 3.50 Long 23.00 26 43 39.50 330.00 19
May, Julia MOH 1.50 15 Off 18.25 24 40 37.50 320.00 20
Tebo, Madison TEX 0.00 15 Off 18.25 23 37 30.00 310.00 21
Louder, Abigail CIN 5.00 15 Off 18.25 21 34 29.00 300.00 22
Youngquist, Mari LAX 4.00 Long 23.00 23 37 28.00 290.00 23
Boldt, Tori MOH 3.00 Long 23.00 23 37 27.00 280.00 24
Marcus, Natalie LAX 2.00 Long 23.00 23 37 26.00 270.00 25
Hetlage, Abigail KAN 0.00 Long 23.00 23 37 24.00 260.00 26
Williams, Keeley CIN 5.50 Long 23.00 19 31 5.50 250.00 27
Extine, Madison AUB 5.00 Long 23.00 30 49 5.00 240.00 28
Bannan, Jordan MCH 4.50 Long 23.00 24 40 4.50 215.00 29T
Eriksson, Danielle LAX 4.50 Long 23.00 19 31 4.50 215.00 29T
Knecht, Clare CIN 4.50 Long 23.00 19 31 4.50 215.00 29T
Koep, Makilyn IWS 4.50 Long 23.00 19 31 4.50 215.00 29T
Vespestad, Erin IWS 4.00 Long 23.00 32 52 4.00 190.00 33
Dwyer, Jessica IWS 3.50 Long 23.00 19 31 3.50 170.00 34T
Schueller, Lexie TEX 3.50 Long 23.00 26 43 3.50 170.00 34T
Stenger, Katie CIN 3.50 Long 23.00 19 31 3.50 170.00 34T
Reyna, Aura AUB 3.00 Long 23.00 26 43 3.00 150.00 37
Aho, Amber IWS 2.50 Long 23.00 26 43 2.50 125.00 38T
Blaxall, Mallin CIN 2.50 Long 23.00 21 34 2.50 125.00 38T
Brown, Destiny CLA 2.50 Long 23.00 24 40 2.50 125.00 38T
Schulte, Julia CLA 2.50 Long 23.00 21 34 2.50 125.00 38T
Carrens, Madison AUB 1.50 Long 23.00 24 40 1.50 95.00 42T
Knight, Kathleen CLA 1.50 Long 23.00 26 43 1.50 95.00 42T
Ameringer, Mary TEX 1.00 Long 23.00 23 37 1.00 75.00 44T
Skellie, Jessica TSU 1.00 Long 23.00 19 31 1.00 75.00 44T
Hayhurst, Melissa ASU 0.50 Long 23.00 19 31 0.50 50.00 46T
Lozinski, Felicia CLA 0.50 Long 23.00 24 40 0.50 50.00 46T
Thomas, Allison KAN 0.50 Long 23.00 19 31 0.50 50.00 46T
Clink, Kellyn MCH 0.00 Long 23.00 24 40 0.00 0.00 49T
Grajek, Lindsay MCH 0.00 Long 23.00 24 40 0.00 0.00 49T
Marzolo, Jacqueline ASU 0.00 Long 23.00 28 46 0.00 0.00 49T



Women A Team Trick Results
PlcmtTeamNameScore
1 LAXUniv of Wisc La Crosse1,790.0
2 MOHMiami of Ohio1,580.0
3 CLAUCLA1,260.0
4 KANKansas University1,225.0
5 MCHUniversity of Michigan1,105.0
6 CINUniversity of Cincinnati1,090.0
7 AUBAuburn University1,060.0
8 IWSIowa State University1,010.0
9 TSUTexas State Univ935.0
10 TEXUniversity of Texas535.0
11 SLOCal Poly San Luis Obispo420.0
12 ASUArizona State University260.0
Return to Index

SkierTeamScorePointsPlcmt
Hamilton, Abigail KAN 1040.00 510.00 1
Meyer, Jenna LAX 760.00 495.00 2T
Staver, Ellie KAN 760.00 495.00 2T
Balda, Trisha MOH 660.00 480.00 4
Marcus, Natalie LAX 500.00 455.00 5T
Schauer, Abby LAX 500.00 455.00 5T
Stenger, Katie CIN 500.00 455.00 5T
Vespestad, Erin IWS 500.00 455.00 5T
Stevenson, Sarah TSU 460.00 430.00 9
Miller, Kyla Jo SLO 370.00 420.00 10
Macarthur, Brenna MCH 360.00 410.00 11
Flowers, Margot MOH 340.00 400.00 12
Brown, Destiny CLA 320.00 385.00 13T
Granec, Samantha LAX 320.00 385.00 13T
Grimm, Morgan AUB 290.00 350.00 15T
Peplow, Maggie MOH 290.00 350.00 15T
Picazo, Cori TSU 290.00 350.00 15T
Vogel, Courtney MOH 290.00 350.00 15T
Youngquist, Mari LAX 290.00 350.00 15T
Reyna, Aura AUB 280.00 315.00 20T
Schulte, Julia CLA 280.00 315.00 20T
Brooks, Madeline CLA 260.00 300.00 22
Becker, Margaret MCH 200.00 260.00 23T
Clink, Kellyn MCH 200.00 260.00 23T
Elrod, Lindsey AUB 200.00 260.00 23T
Knecht, Clare CIN 200.00 260.00 23T
Tierney, Meghan ASU 200.00 260.00 23T
Williams, Keeley CIN 200.00 260.00 23T
Young, Abbegayle CLA 200.00 260.00 23T
Koep, Makilyn IWS 160.00 210.00 30T
Stuckey, Veronica TEX 160.00 210.00 30T
Tebo, Madison TEX 160.00 210.00 30T
Dwyer, Jessica IWS 155.00 190.00 33
Bannan, Jordan MCH 140.00 175.00 34T
Grajek, Lindsay MCH 140.00 175.00 34T
Aho, Amber IWS 126.00 155.00 36T
Thomas, Allison KAN 126.00 155.00 36T
Carrens, Madison AUB 100.00 135.00 38T
Winner, Olivia MOH 100.00 135.00 38T
Louder, Abigail CIN 80.00 115.00 40T
Vivatson, Anna TEX 80.00 115.00 40T
Salitros, Tiera IWS 73.00 100.00 42
Skellie, Jessica TSU 50.00 90.00 43
Extine, Madison AUB 40.00 65.00 44T
Hetlage, Abigail KAN 40.00 65.00 44T
Knight, Kathleen CLA 40.00 65.00 44T
McCreary, Ruth TSU 40.00 65.00 44T
Blaxall, Mallin CIN 0.00 0.00 48T
Hayhurst, Melissa ASU 0.00 0.00 48T
Marzolo, Jacqueline ASU 0.00 0.00 48T
Tolle, Melissa TEX 0.00 0.00 48T



Women A Team Jump Results
PlcmtTeamNameScore
1 MOHMiami of Ohio1,485.0
2 LAXUniv of Wisc La Crosse1,275.0
3 IWSIowa State University1,270.0
4 MCHUniversity of Michigan1,235.0
5 CINUniversity of Cincinnati835.0
6 TSUTexas State Univ725.0
7 TEXUniversity of Texas705.0
8TAUBAuburn University650.0
8TCLAUCLA650.0
10 SLOCal Poly San Luis Obispo460.0
11 KANKansas University235.0
12 ASUArizona State University195.0
Return to Index

SkierTeamScoreFeetScoreMetersPointsPlcmt
Miller, Kyla Jo SLO 81.00 24.80 460.00 1
Salitros, Tiera IWS 65.00 19.80 450.00 2
Reyna, Aura AUB 62.00 19.00 440.00 3
Brooks, Madeline CLA 59.00 18.10 430.00 4
Flowers, Margot MOH 56.00 17.10 420.00 5
Knecht, Clare CIN 55.00 16.80 410.00 6
Aho, Amber IWS 52.00 15.80 395.00 7T
May, Julia MOH 52.00 15.80 395.00 7T
Marcus, Natalie LAX 49.00 15.00 380.00 9
Stevenson, Sarah TSU 46.00 14.10 370.00 10
Bannan, Jordan MCH 46.00 13.90 360.00 11
Peplow, Maggie MOH 45.00 13.80 350.00 12
Schauer, Abby LAX 45.00 13.70 340.00 13
Boldt, Tori MOH 44.00 13.30 320.00 14T
Grajek, Lindsay MCH 44.00 13.30 320.00 14T
Macarthur, Brenna MCH 44.00 13.30 320.00 14T
Rowan, Elizabeth MOH 43.00 13.10 300.00 17
Meyer, Jenna LAX 43.00 13.00 290.00 18
Koep, Makilyn IWS 42.00 12.80 280.00 19
Blaxall, Mallin CIN 41.00 12.50 265.00 20T
Granec, Samantha LAX 41.00 12.50 265.00 20T
McCreary, Ruth TSU 40.00 12.20 250.00 22
Bigham, Caymee TEX 39.00 11.90 235.00 23T
Case, Jordan MCH 39.00 11.90 235.00 23T
Young, Abbegayle CLA 38.00 11.50 220.00 25
Harrington, Sydney AUB 38.00 11.40 210.00 26
Howe, Alexandra MCH 37.00 11.20 195.00 27T
Tierney, Meghan ASU 37.00 11.20 195.00 27T
Tebo, Madison TEX 36.00 11.00 180.00 29
Vivatson, Anna TEX 35.00 10.80 170.00 30
Williams, Keeley CIN 35.00 10.70 160.00 31
Dwyer, Jessica IWS 35.00 10.60 145.00 32T
Eriksson, Danielle LAX 35.00 10.60 145.00 32T
Staver, Ellie KAN 34.00 10.20 130.00 34
Tolle, Melissa TEX 33.00 10.00 120.00 35
Hetlage, Abigail KAN 32.00 9.80 105.00 36T
Picazo, Cori TSU 32.00 9.80 105.00 36T
Dertz, Kristy IWS 30.00 9.20 90.00 38
Brown, Destiny CLA 0.00 0.00 0.00 39T
Carrens, Madison AUB 0.00 0.00 0.00 39T
Lozinski, Felicia CLA 0.00 0.00 0.00 39T
Marzolo, Jacqueline ASU 0.00 0.00 0.00 39T
Rapien, Jillian CIN 0.00 0.00 0.00 39T
Schulte, Julia CLA 0.00 0.00 0.00 39T
Thomas, Allison KAN 0.00 0.00 0.00 39T
Valley, Ava CIN 0.00 0.00 0.00 39T



Women A Skier Overall
PlcmtSkierTeamSlalomPlcmtTrickPlcmtJumpPlcmtOverallQualified
1 Stevenson, Sarah TSU 465 5T 430 9 370 10 1265 Yes
2T Brooks, Madeline CLA 500 2 300 22 430 4 1230 Yes
2T Miller, Kyla Jo SLO 350 17 420 10 460 1 1230 Yes
4 Meyer, Jenna LAX 340 18 495 2T 290 18 1125 Yes
5 Macarthur, Brenna MCH 380 14 410 11 320 14T 1110 Yes
6T Marcus, Natalie LAX 270 25 455 5T 380 9 1105 Yes
6T Staver, Ellie KAN 480 4 495 2T 130 34 1105 Yes
8 Granec, Samantha LAX 330 19 385 13T 265 20T 980 Yes
9 Salitros, Tiera IWS 420 10 100 42 450 2 970 Yes
10 Reyna, Aura AUB 150 37 315 20T 440 3 905 Yes
11T Knecht, Clare CIN 215 29T 260 23T 410 6 885 Yes
11T Picazo, Cori TSU 430 9 350 15T 105 36T 885 Yes
13T McCreary, Ruth TSU 510 1 65 44T 250 22 825 Yes
13T Tierney, Meghan ASU 370 15 260 23T 195 27T 825 Yes
15 Bannan, Jordan MCH 215 29T 175 34T 360 11 750 Yes
16 Koep, Makilyn IWS 215 29T 210 30T 280 19 705 Yes
17 Tebo, Madison TEX 310 21 210 30T 180 29 700 Yes
18 Aho, Amber IWS 125 38T 155 36T 395 7T 675 Yes
19 Williams, Keeley CIN 250 27 260 23T 160 31 670 Yes
20T Brown, Destiny CLA 125 38T 385 13T 0 39T 510 Yes
20T Tolle, Melissa TEX 390 13 0 48T 120 35 510 Yes
22 Dwyer, Jessica IWS 170 34T 190 33 145 32T 505 Yes
23 Grajek, Lindsay MCH 0 49T 175 34T 320 14T 495 Yes
24 Schulte, Julia CLA 125 38T 315 20T 0 39T 440 Yes
25 Hetlage, Abigail KAN 260 26 65 44T 105 36T 430 Yes
26 Blaxall, Mallin CIN 125 38T 0 48T 265 20T 390 Yes
27 Carrens, Madison AUB 95 42T 135 38T 0 39T 230 Yes
28 Thomas, Allison KAN 50 46T 155 36T 0 39T 205 Yes
29 Marzolo, Jacqueline ASU 0 49T 0 48T 0 39T 0 Yes
Return to Index



Men B Team Results
PlcmtTeamNameSlalomPlcmtTrickPlcmtJumpPlcmtTotal
Return to Index

Men B Team Skier Details
** team skiers not included in team total
SlalomTrickJump
SkierBuoysRopeRopeMPHKPHScorePointsPlcmtSkierScorePointsPlcmtSkierMetersFeetPointsPlcmt



Men B Team Slalom Results
PlcmtTeamNameScore
Return to Index

SkierTeamBuoysRopeRopeMPHKPHScorePointsPlcmt



Men B Team Trick Results
PlcmtTeamNameScore
Return to Index

SkierTeamScorePointsPlcmt



Men B Team Jump Results
PlcmtTeamNameScore
Return to Index

SkierTeamScoreFeetScoreMetersPointsPlcmt



Men B Skier Overall
PlcmtSkierTeamSlalomPlcmtTrickPlcmtJumpPlcmtOverallQualified
Return to Index



Women B Team Results
PlcmtTeamNameSlalomPlcmtTrickPlcmtJumpPlcmtTotal
Return to Index

Women B Team Skier Details
** team skiers not included in team total
SlalomTrickJump
SkierBuoysRopeRopeMPHKPHScorePointsPlcmtSkierScorePointsPlcmtSkierMetersFeetPointsPlcmt



Women B Team Slalom Results
PlcmtTeamNameScore
Return to Index

SkierTeamBuoysRopeRopeMPHKPHScorePointsPlcmt



Women B Team Trick Results
PlcmtTeamNameScore
Return to Index

SkierTeamScorePointsPlcmt



Women B Team Jump Results
PlcmtTeamNameScore
Return to Index

SkierTeamScoreFeetScoreMetersPointsPlcmt



Women B Skier Overall
PlcmtSkierTeamSlalomPlcmtTrickPlcmtJumpPlcmtOverallQualified
Return to Index



Non Team Skier Slalom Results
SkierDivBuoysRopeRopeMPHKPHScorePoints
Return to Index



Non Team Skier Trick Results
SkierDivScorePoints
Return to Index



Non Team Skier Jump Results
SkierTeamScoreFeetScoreMetersPoints
Return to Index



Non Team Skier Overall Results
SkierDivSlalomTrickJumpTotal
Return to Index