19S999A 2019 GOODE US NATIONAL WATER SKI CHAMPIONSHIP
Master Scorebook as of August 10, 2019 18:18:23



Index of Scoring Results

MasterSummary
Team Results

DivisionSlalomTricksJumpOverall
Boys 1Boys 1 SlalomBoys 1 Trick Boys 1 Overall
Boys 2Boys 2 SlalomBoys 2 TrickBoys 2 JumpBoys 2 Overall
Boys 3Boys 3 SlalomBoys 3 TrickBoys 3 JumpBoys 3 Overall
Girls 1Girls 1 SlalomGirls 1 Trick Girls 1 Overall
Girls 2Girls 2 SlalomGirls 2 TrickGirls 2 JumpGirls 2 Overall
Girls 3Girls 3 SlalomGirls 3 TrickGirls 3 JumpGirls 3 Overall
Mens 1Mens 1 SlalomMens 1 TrickMens 1 JumpMens 1 Overall
Mens 2Mens 2 SlalomMens 2 TrickMens 2 JumpMens 2 Overall
Mens 3Mens 3 SlalomMens 3 TrickMens 3 JumpMens 3 Overall
Mens 4Mens 4 SlalomMens 4 TrickMens 4 JumpMens 4 Overall
Mens 5Mens 5 SlalomMens 5 TrickMens 5 JumpMens 5 Overall
Mens 6Mens 6 SlalomMens 6 TrickMens 6 JumpMens 6 Overall
Mens 7Mens 7 SlalomMens 7 TrickMens 7 JumpMens 7 Overall
Mens 8Mens 8 SlalomMens 8 TrickMens 8 JumpMens 8 Overall
Mens 9Mens 9 SlalomMens 9 TrickMens 9 JumpMens 9 Overall
Mens 10Mens 10 SlalomMens 10 TrickMens 10 JumpMens 10 Overall
Mens 11Mens 11 SlalomMens 11 TrickMens 11 JumpMens 11 Overall
Womens 1Womens 1 SlalomWomens 1 TrickWomens 1 JumpWomens 1 Overall
Womens 2Womens 2 SlalomWomens 2 TrickWomens 2 JumpWomens 2 Overall
Womens 3Womens 3 SlalomWomens 3 TrickWomens 3 JumpWomens 3 Overall
Womens 4Womens 4 SlalomWomens 4 TrickWomens 4 JumpWomens 4 Overall
Womens 5Womens 5 SlalomWomens 5 TrickWomens 5 JumpWomens 5 Overall
Womens 6Womens 6 SlalomWomens 6 TrickWomens 6 JumpWomens 6 Overall
Womens 7Womens 7 SlalomWomens 7 TrickWomens 7 JumpWomens 7 Overall
Womens 8Womens 8 SlalomWomens 8 TrickWomens 8 JumpWomens 8 Overall
Womens 10Womens 10 Slalom   
Womens 11 Womens 11 Trick  
Open MenOpen Men SlalomOpen Men TrickOpen Men JumpOpen Men Overall
Open WomenOpen Women SlalomOpen Women TrickOpen Women JumpOpen Women Overall
Master MenMaster Men SlalomMaster Men TrickMaster Men JumpMaster Men Overall
Master WomenMaster Women SlalomMaster Women TrickMaster Women JumpMaster Women Overall


Master Scorebook as of August 10, 2019 18:18:23
 |-------- Slalom --------|-------- Trick --------|-------- Jump --------|-------- Overall --------
SkierNameDiv|ClassBuoysRopeRopeMPHKPHScorePlcmt|ClassPass1Pass2ScorePlcmt|ClassHtSpdFeetMetersPlcmt|SlalomTrickJumpScoreQualRd
Abelson, SamuelB1   E1.0015 Off1825284649.00 18  E6505201170 11     829 799  1628.3
Akkerman, RyderB1   E2.50Long230015.5252.50 32        60   
Bally, NicholasB1   E2.00Long2300244032.00 22        533   
Barkwell, EthanB1   L5.0028 Off1425304971.00 5        1233   
Barkwell, ZacharyB1   L1.0032 Off1300304973.00 3        1271   
Bartlett, AaronB1   L1.5015 Off1825264343.50 21  E580330910 13     731 727  1457.9
Bechtold, GavinB1   E5.00Long2300233729.00 23        483   
Behner, ChesterB1   E4.50Long2300193116.50 27T        285   
Bichler, Logan B1   E4.00Long2300233728.00 24        467   
Blair, WalkerB1   E4.00Long2300172810.00 31  L80080 21T     192 288  480.0
Blakley, Ryder B1   E1.00Long2300193113.00 29  E200130330 19     233 494  727.4
Bloyer, GiovanniB1   L0.5032 Off1300304972.50 4  L0660660 14     1262 643  1904.6
Bulfer, BodeB1   L1.0028 Off1425304967.00 9T  E5108301340 10     1158 842  2000.0
Bulfer, GeorgeB1   L2.0028 Off1425304968.00 8  E71011601870 6     1177 955  2132.3
Burdick, JaydenB1   L4.2532 Off1300304976.25 2  L410510920 12     1333 730  2062.1
Carpenter, LelandB1   L4.5015 Off1825304958.50 14        1001   
Covington, BennettB1   L0.0028 Off1425304966.00 11  E89014102300 2     1140 1034  2173.1
Davis, BenjaminB1   E5.00Long2300172811.00 30  E240330570 15     205 608  813.4
Davis, FreddyB1   L2.5028 Off1425304968.50 7  E103015602590 1     1186 1081  2267.5
Davis, RickyB1   L0.5015 Off1825284648.50 19  E58014101990 5     820 978  1798.1
Deming, LiamB1   E4.00Long2300213422.00 25  E2400240 20     370 438  807.6
Deming, SpencerB1   L3.5022 Off1600304963.50 12  E97013002270 3     1093 1028  2121.5
Doster III, DonaldB1   E5.00Long2300193117.00 26        292   
Ellis, BretB1   L2.5015 Off1825304956.50 15        964   
Gustafson, AndersB1   L2.5015 Off1825264344.50 20  E80080 21T     749 288  1037.3
Krueger, DashB1   E0.00Long230015.5250.00 33        0   
Lohr, DouglasB1   E4.50Long2300193116.50 27T  L26080340 18     285 500  784.4
Meinhardt, WilliamB1   L2.0022 Off1600304962.00 13  E9208301750 7     1065 932  1997.0
Pavur, LyricB1   L3.5028 Off1425304969.50 6  E9807601740 8     1205 930  2134.6
Powell, DanielB1   L4.0015 Off1825284652.00 17  E32090410 17     883 537  1419.5
Robbins, TyB1   L4.5032 Off1300304976.50 1  L7207601480 9     1337 874  2211.4
Stabel, JaxenB1   L1.0028 Off1425304967.00 9T  E92012102130 4     1158 1004  2162.1
Withrow, ZacharyB1   L5.0015 Off1825284653.00 16  E0460460 16     901 561  1461.5
Abelson, JakeB2   L5.5028 Off1425345583.50 12T  L366052708930 1   L5 457221.9 9  889 1585 820 3294.2
Anderson, DylanB2   L1.0028 Off1425325273.00 31  E7603101070 19   L5 454814.7 19  652 626 528 1805.4
Bartlett, AaronB2         L5 455617.0 16     632 
Bichler, William B2   L1.5015 Off1825345567.50 40        545   
Bickley, BGB2   L2.5022 Off1600345574.50 28T  E9701001070 18   L5 454012.1 25  683 626 413 1721.6
Blair, WesleyB2   L0.5015 Off182515.5250.50 42  L11307501880 10   L5 456519.9 10  4 801 740 1545.6
Bloyer, VittorioB2   L2.0032 Off1300345586.00 8T  L530410940 21   L5 459930.3 4  952 591 1098 2641.5
Byrne, JeremiahB2   L2.0015 Off1825345568.00 38        554   
Covington, BennettB2         L5 423611.1 27     349 
Cross, CharlieB2   L5.5028 Off1425345583.50 12T        889   
Darke, CooperB2   L1.5035 Off1200345591.50 2  E370530900 22   L5 454413.5 24  1100 580 472 2152.1
Deming, PaytonB2   L3.0022 Off1600345575.00 25T  E134021103450 5   L5 455917.9 14  694 1045 669 2407.8
Fosbenner, ZacharyB2   L4.0015 Off1825345570.00 36T        592   
Gray, AdamB2   L5.2515 Off1825345571.25 33  L7405001240 16   L5 455316.2 17  617 668 594 1878.1
Greenwood, MatthewB2   L1.0028 Off1425345579.00 17  L171010402750 9   L5 456519.7 12T  782 946 740 2468.8
Honke, TannenB2   L5.0015 Off1825345571.00 34T  E510260770 28     612 542  
Hooten, ChristianB2     E580200780 25   L5 455717.3 15    545 644 
Johnson, TriB2   L3.2522 Off1600345575.25 24  E200630830 24   L5 4510231.2 2  699 560 1127 2385.7
Kacprowicz, GageB2   L4.0022 Off1600345576.00 19T  E26010701330 14   L5 458024.3 6  715 689 906 2309.8
Knighton, JamesB2   L2.0032 Off1300345586.00 8T  E240100340 30   L5 454513.7 22  952 379 486 1817.1
Kosek, TyB2   L3.2532 Off1300345587.25 6  L134014202760 8   L5 4510030.4 3  985 948 1108 3040.1
Macias-sedano, ErickB2     E466032907950 2       1507  
Marley, GriffinB2   L3.0022 Off1600345575.00 25T        694   
Martin, LukeB2   L0.0022 Off1600345572.00 32        632   
Meeker, TyB2   L4.5032 Off1300345588.50 4  E570150720 29   L5 454714.3 21  1018 526 514 2058.0
Meinhardt, ReidB2   L3.5032 Off1300345587.50 5  E219013903580 4     991 1062  
O'Brien, BrendanB2   L4.5028 Off1425345582.50 14        865   
Ocallaghan, DevonB2   L4.0015 Off1825345570.00 36T  E8106801490 13   L5 450.0 29  592 724 0 1315.6
Pesek, ConnerB2   L4.0022 Off1600345576.00 19T  L7902401030 20     715 616  
Pfister, RyanB2   L2.0022 Off1600325268.00 39        554   
Pierce, CorbinB2   L3.5022 Off1600345575.50 23  E10401701210 17   L5 459729.2 5  704 661 1079 2443.4
Powell, DanielB2         L5 453711.3 26     366 
Quimper, AJB2   L5.0022 Off1600345577.00 18        737   
Robbins, TyB2         L5 457422.5 8     842 
Schroeder, WadeB2   L5.0015 Off1825345571.00 34T  E420360780 27   L5 39288.6 28  612 545 201 1357.6
Schultz, BrendanB2   L2.5022 Off1600345574.50 28T  L11107001810 11   L5 4510431.6 1  683 788 1146 2616.7
Shelton, LukeB2   L2.5022 Off1600345574.50 28T        683   
Shockley, EthanB2   L3.0022 Off1600345575.00 25T        694   
Sparks, ChaseB2   L1.5032 Off1300345585.50 11  L9805701550 12   L5 457924.2 7  939 736 896 2571.2
Stabel, JaydenB2   L2.0032 Off1300345586.00 8T  E183022904120 3   L5 456519.8 11  952 1130 740 2822.3
Stabel, JennerB2   L2.0035 Off1200345592.00 1  E136015602920 7   L5 454513.6 23  1114 972 486 2571.7
Stisher, LandonB2   L4.0022 Off1600345576.00 19T        715   
Terry, GregB2   L1.0035 Off1200345591.00 3  L540240780 26     1086 545  
Teter, R.J.B2   L3.0028 Off1425345581.00 15        829   
Walsh, ConnorB2   L3.0032 Off1300345587.00 7  L162015803200 6   L5 454714.4 20  978 1011 514 2503.5
Wentz, RyanB2   L2.0015 Off1825325262.00 41        449   
Withrow, BryonB2   L4.0022 Off1600345576.00 19T  E9603301290 15   L5 456519.7 12T  715 679 740 2134.8
Withrow, ZacharyB2         L5 454914.8 18     541 
Zazadze, LukaB2   L2.0028 Off1425345580.00 16  E8600860 23     805 569  
Arora, MasonB3   L4.0028 Off1425365888.00 32T        638   
Baxter, BradleyB3   L4.5032 Off1300365894.50 22T      L5 5111635.3 19T  788  767 
Beinhauer, HoldenB3   L4.5035 Off12003658100.50 8T        947   
Blair, WillB3   L2.5022 Off1600365880.50 41T  L6900690 32   L5 5111133.7 21  491 363 721 1575.1
Boskus, AndrewB3   L4.5032 Off1300365894.50 22T  L13807002080 18   L5 5112337.5 15  788 647 833 2266.9
Bryans, JamesB3   L1.5038 Off11253658103.50 5  L168015303210 7   LH 5114544.2 11  1035 811 1040 2885.9
Buchanan, LincolnB3   L2.0028 Off1425365886.00 36T        596   
Buller, ColeB3   L1.5035 Off1200365897.50 19T        865   
Butterfield, ZacharyB3   L3.5035 Off1200365899.50 11T  L210017003800 4   LH 5115447.0 8  919 886 1126 2930.3
Carson, Matthew JB3         L5 5111635.3 19T     767 
Cherry, NathanB3   L1.5035 Off1200365897.50 19T  L85010301880 20   LH 5114343.4 13  865 613 1021 2499.3
Cirilli, RoccoB3   L2.5022 Off1600365880.50 41T  L60017102310 15     491 683  
Cole, BodieB3   L3.5028 Off1425365887.50 35  L115012502400 13   L5 5110933.3 22  627 697 702 2025.6
Collins, AustinB3   L2.0032 Off1300365892.00 26T  L10407201760 25   LH 5115146.0 9  727 593 1097 2416.8
Cory, Paul WesleyB3   L1.5032 Off1300365891.50 28  L9009801880 21   L5 488927.0 30  716 613 518 1846.9
Dean, WilliamB3   L2.0028 Off1425365886.00 36T        596   
Diviak, CollinB3   L3.0035 Off1200365899.00 13T  L161019903600 6   L5 5111836.0 18  906 861 786 2552.3
Eaton, CarterB3   L3.0038 Off11253658105.00 3  L10604301490 29   L5 486820.9 36  1081 543 329 1952.6
Fogarty, T. SullivanB3   L5.0022 Off1600365883.00 40        537   
Frucci, CollinB3   L3.0035 Off1200365899.00 13T  L4500450 33   L5 5112237.1 16  906 291 823 2019.6
Gaharan, AlexB3   L5.0032 Off1300365895.00 21  L16309502580 9   L5 5113240.3 14  800 724 917 2441.0
Gay, RyanB3     L166040605720 1       1096  
Grubbs, BlazeB3   L5.0035 Off12003658101.00 6T  L368011304810 2   LH 5116048.8 6  962 1001 1183 3145.7
Hamilton, RayB3     L11208802000 19       633  
Holm, FletcherB3   L5.0035 Off12003658101.00 6T  L8907301620 27   L5 5114343.7 12  962 567 1021 2550.0
Hooten, CarterB3   L3.0015 Off1825365875.00 43  L142021903610 5   L5 5110531.9 24T  401 862 665 1927.7
Hummel, TopherB3   L3.0032 Off1300365893.00 25  L14403801820 22   L5 519228.0 28  751 603 545 1899.5
Jones, LakeB3   L2.0035 Off1200365898.00 16T        878   
Jorgensen, LukeB3   L4.0028 Off1425365888.00 32T        638   
Keller, BlakeB3   L3.5032 Off1300365893.50 24  L62011701790 23   LH 5116550.3 3  763 598 1231 2591.6
Keller, BrodyB3   L4.5028 Off1425365888.50 30T      LH 5114744.9 10  648  1059 
Kilsdonk, JohnB3   L2.0028 Off1425365886.00 36T        596   
Leutz, JonathanB3   L4.5028 Off1425365888.50 30T  L120012302430 12   LH 5117553.5 1  648 701 1326 2675.8
Morgan, TristanB3     L161001610 28   L5 5110231.2 26    566 637 
Norton, ColemanB3   L2.0028 Off1425365886.00 36T  L132012102530 10   L5 518927.1 29  596 716 518 1829.8
Overmire, CodyB3   L4.5015 Off182515.5254.50 45  L10103501360 30   L5 518726.5 31  36 518 500 1053.6
Pauley, ConnorB3   L2.0035 Off1200365898.00 16T  L9102001110 31   L5 5110531.9 24T  878 466 665 2009.1
Powell, RobertB3   L0.5015 Off1825345566.50 44  L10007501750 26   L5 487021.4 35  286 591 346 1223.6
Reese, CarterB3   L4.0035 Off12003658100.00 10  L76013602120 17   L5 489428.6 27  933 653 564 2149.9
Reese, GarrettB3   L4.5038 Off11253658106.50 2  L266015804240 3   LH 5115848.0 7  1128 938 1164 3229.5
Robbins, EvanB3   L2.0032 Off1300365892.00 26T  L66011001760 24   L5 5112136.9 17  727 593 814 2133.7
Roberts, EdwardB3   L2.2535 Off1200365898.25 15  L144010402480 11   L5 5116550.2 4  885 709 1231 2824.3
Roberts, WilliamB3   L0.5032 Off1300365890.50 29      LH 5117252.6 2  693  1298 
Snell, TreyB3   L4.0028 Off1425365888.00 32T  L2000200 34   L5 518526.0 32  638 190 482 1309.4
Stackpole, BrettB3   L3.5035 Off1200365899.50 11T  L130010302330 14   LH 5116149.1 5  919 686 1192 2797.6
Stange, GriffinB3   L5.0038 Off11253658107.00 1        1144   
Stockstill, CadeB3   L2.5038 Off11253658104.50 4  L123010802310 16   L5 518225.1 33  1065 683 454 2202.6
Topp, AlexB3   L4.5035 Off12003658100.50 8T        947   
Weber, SamuelB3   L2.0035 Off1200365898.00 16T  L136012702630 8   L5 517222.0 34  878 731 364 1973.2
Zoellner, JaretB3         L5 5110933.1 23     702 
Abelson, AlexiaG1   L1.0028 Off1425304967.00 1  L184011603000 1     1314 1210  2523.4
Anderson, SadieG1   E2.00Long230015.5252.00 21T  E1300130 13     80 375  455.2
Baxter, ReaganG1   L0.5022 Off1600304960.50 4  E404080 17     1218 313  1531.1
Blakley, Ella G1   E2.00Long2300244032.00 14  E29010801370 5     770 903  1673.1
Bloyer, Ries G1   E1.00Long2300193113.00 19  E40040 18T     419 242  660.5
Burdick, SarahG1   L1.0022 Off1600304961.00 3  L80080 15T     1226 313  1538.5
Byrne, AddyG1   E1.00Long230015.5251.00 23T        40   
Byrne, TiaG1   L5.0015 Off1825284653.00 9        1105   
Cawley, KierstenG1   E1.00Long2300304949.00 10        1044   
Galante, MaddieG1   L2.0015 Off1825304956.00 7T  E110017102810 2     1151 1181  2331.3
Gay, EllaG1   E2.50Long2300284644.50 12  E107013102380 3     974 1110  2083.1
Gustafson, NatalieG1   L5.0015 Off1825304959.00 6  E20080280 11     1196 500  1695.3
Lohr, GraceG1   E6.00Long2300193118.00 17  L6604601120 7     519 838  1357.1
Malitz, EliseG1   E2.00Long230015.5252.00 21T  E4080120 14     80 364  444.1
Martin, Ella GraceG1   L4.0015 Off1825193122.00 15        595   
Meeker, KaylaG1   E1.00Long230015.5251.00 23T  E40040 18T     40 242  281.7
Pavur, CharlotteG1   E0.00Long230015.5250.00 25  E28080360 10     0 549  548.6
Pavur, MarleyG1   L0.0022 Off1600304960.00 5  E10708501920 4     1211 1024  2234.9
Phillips, JuneG1   E4.00Long2300284646.00 11  E2600260 12     997 486  1483.0
Schroeder, CarolineG1   E1.50Long2300193113.50 18  E80080 15T     429 313  742.3
Snape, JosephineG1   L4.0015 Off182515.5254.00 20  E5800580 8     160 655  815.4
Teter, TessaG1   E3.00Long2300213421.00 16        576   
Tompkins, LilyG1   L2.0015 Off1825304956.00 7T        1151   
Withrow, JessicaG1   L2.0022 Off1600304962.00 2  E6606501310 6     1240 888  2128.4
Wood, ZoeyG1   E3.00Long2300264339.00 13  L410140550 9     886 643  1528.1
Abelson, AudreyG2     E360290650 20       507  
Bally, NoraG2   L2.0032 Off1300325280.00 7  L6608301490 9   L5 456419.5 2  1077 737 805 2619.7
Barkwell, NikolaG2   L2.0015 Off1825325262.00 23T        710   
Barkwell, TaylorG2   L2.0022 Off1600325268.00 19T        826   
Carpenter, ZoeG2   L2.0028 Off1425325274.00 10T  E460130590 21     948 485  
Cockrell, AlexG2   L5.0028 Off1425325277.00 8        1012   
Cole, AvaG2   L3.0015 Off1825325263.00 22  E20090290 24   L5 455917.9 5  729 352 736 1816.8
Covington, ClaireG2   L5.0015 Off1825304959.00 25  E74013602100 7     655 861  
Custer, AllyG2   L2.0022 Off1600325268.00 19T  E5006601160 14   L5 455416.5 7  826 659 665 2149.2
Darke, BaileyG2   L4.0022 Off1600325270.00 17  E6606101270 13   L5 454012.1 11  866 686 453 2004.5
Davis, CameronG2   L1.5022 Off1600325267.50 21  L125014102660 3   L5 420.0 17  816 958 0 1774.0
Davis, EmmaG2   L3.0032 Off1300325281.00 6  L140021303530 2   L5 455215.7 8  1099 1089 636 2823.9
Eddins, ClaireG2   L3.0032 Off1300325281.00 5        1099   
Flint, AddyG2   L3.0022 Off1600325269.00 18  E2900290 22T   L5 453811.7 14  846 352 420 1617.7
Gulley, RyleeG2   L2.0028 Off1425325274.00 10T  E490260750 18   L5 453711.3 15  948 541 404 1892.5
Hall, Elizabeth KathrynG2   L2.5028 Off1425325274.50 9  E114014502590 4   L5 457924.1 1  959 947 1004 2909.3
Henderson, EvaG2   L2.0015 Off1825325262.00 23T  L11409802120 6     710 865  
Hoops, SamanthaG2   L0.0028 Off1425325272.00 14  E98012302210 5   L5 455015.4 10  907 881 607 2394.4
Jones, AlanaG2   L3.0035 Off1200325287.00 2  L209016503740 1   L5 456118.5 3  1235 1118 764 3116.8
Kovacs, KaitlynG2     E8002001000 16       616  
Mainer, MackenzieG2   L3.5032 Off1300325281.50 4        1110   
Malitz, OliviaG2   L2.0015 Off1825284650.00 27  E120640760 17     500 544  
Massey, KamrynG2   E0.00Long2300325254.00 26  E450200650 19   L5 455717.5 6  567 507 708 1781.5
Mishler, AlexisG2   L4.0035 Off1200325288.00 1  L8605501410 10   L5 423911.8 13  1258 719 437 2414.0
Mishler, JulieG2   L1.0035 Off1200325285.00 3  L10909302020 8   L5 393911.9 12  1189 846 437 2471.6
O'Keefe, KellyG2   L5.0022 Off1600325271.00 15  E6604001060 15   L5 455115.7 9  886 632 621 2139.6
Pfister, NatalieG2   L4.5022 Off1600325270.50 16  E2900290 22T   L5 393610.9 16  876 352 387 1614.8
Powell, ElizabethG2   L1.0015 Off1825244037.00 28  E80120200 25     308 298  
Weber, AliG2     E6806001280 12       688  
Wolgamot, HaileyG2   L2.0028 Off1425325274.00 10T        948   
Zoellner, Julia G2   L1.0028 Off1425325273.00 13  E6506401290 11   L5 456018.4 4  927 691 750 2368.1
Baldwin, KristenG3   L3.5038 Off1125345599.50 1  L268031205800 2   L5 5113541.0 1  1143 1057 1294 3493.6
Boskus, BrookeG3   L1.0032 Off1300345585.00 14  L163015203150 6   L5 510.0 19  718 745 0 1463.7
Craig, KatherineG3   L4.0022 Off1600345576.00 19  L8406101450 14   L5 454012.1 18  519 478 217 1214.7
Drake, AlyssaG3   L0.5035 Off1200345590.50 9  L159020603650 4   L5 5111735.8 4  864 811 1096 2770.7
Frank, KayleighG3   L4.5015 Off1825264346.50 23  L4100410 22     144 232  
Garcia, AlexandraG3   L2.0038 Off1125345598.00 2        1093   
Grathwohl, AllysonG3     L242025404960 3   L5 519027.3 7    966 796 
Hansen, KennedyG3   L2.0038 Off1125345598.00 3  L391039707880 1   L5 5113240.2 2  1093 1259 1261 3612.9
Hill, KellyG3   L1.5015 Off1825325261.50 22  L260200460 21   L5 515817.7 14  288 248 431 966.4
Hill, SamanthaG3   L4.0015 Off182515.5254.00 24  L5007601260 15   L5 518425.6 11  32 441 728 1201.7
Holm, GabriellaG3   L2.5022 Off1600345574.50 20T  L570200770 19   L5 518826.8 10  491 333 774 1596.9
Jamison, LibbyG3   L5.0028 Off1425345583.00 15        670   
Janzig, SophiaG3   L2.5022 Off1600345574.50 20T  L194016303570 5   L5 454814.7 17  491 801 313 1604.2
Jorgensen, EmmaG3   L3.0035 Off1200345593.00 5        936   
Kosek, TiannaG3   L1.5035 Off1200345591.50 6T  L136015202880 7   L5 5113139.9 3  892 708 1250 2850.0
Morgan, MiaG3     L15108002310 9       624  
Nathan, KendraG3   L3.0032 Off1300345587.00 11T  L8300830 18   L5 488325.1 12  769 348 717 1833.7
Newman, CharlseyG3   L1.0035 Off1200345591.00 8  L76010301790 13   L5 5110832.8 5  878 539 997 2414.0
Ocallaghan, ElizabethG3   L2.0028 Off1425345580.00 16  L580280860 17   L5 455717.4 15  602 355 419 1375.9
Parker, CarolineG3     L148012802760 8       691  
Pottbecker, SageG3   L3.0032 Off1300345587.00 11T  L7404201160 16   L5 518927.1 8  769 421 785 1974.7
Shelhamer, WhitneyG3   L1.0028 Off1425345579.00 18  L450110560 20   L5 454914.9 16  581 278 325 1183.1
Stange, ParkerG3   L3.5032 Off1300345587.50 10        782   
Streitfeld, SamanthaG3   L1.5028 Off1425345579.50 17  L108010602140 11   L5 488826.9 9  591 597 774 1962.2
Todd, MakaylaG3   L3.0032 Off1300345587.00 11T  L66011601820 12   L5 487422.6 13  769 545 615 1928.7
White, KateG3   L1.5035 Off1200345591.50 6T        892   
Wroblewski, AnnemarieG3   L1.5038 Off1125345597.50 4  L105011602210 10   L5 5110431.7 6  1077 609 952 2637.4
Barnes, GlennM1   L1.5015 Off182515.5251.50 31  L10405301570 7   LH 5715246.3 5  12 623 1005 1640.2
Bishop, MattM1   L2.0035 Off1200365898.00 11T        893   
Bridgford, RyanM1   L4.5035 Off12003658100.50 6        947   
Broussard, AndreM1   L2.0015 Off182515.5252.00 30  L540330870 17   L5 5413641.6 8  16 481 882 1378.6
Collier, MichaelM1   L3.0028 Off1425365887.00 24T  L580370950 16     680 500  
Crowthers, PeytonM1   L2.0032 Off1300365892.00 18        772   
Daniel, JacksonM1   L0.0015 Off182515.5250.00 32  L119013002490 4   L5 5111635.5 13  0 763 725 1488.0
Faulkner, ZaneM1     L9505501500 9       611  
Gardner, JoshM1   L2.5035 Off1200365898.50 8T  L186018003660 2   LH 5416048.9 1  904 903 1066 2873.5
Geels, LandonM1   L1.0038 Off11253658103.00 5        1002   
Greene, DanielM1   L2.5032 Off1300365892.50 16T  L331015804890 1     782 1026  
Haertel, MattM1   L1.5032 Off1300365891.50 19  L660330990 15   L5 516519.9 15  763 509 307 1578.0
Haines, QuinnM1   L3.5035 Off1200365899.50 7        925   
Hogan, ColeM1   L3.0028 Off1425365887.00 24T        680   
Island, StevenM1   L2.5032 Off1300365892.50 16T        782   
Kelley, JoshuaM1   L3.0038 Off11253658105.00 3  L6204401060 14   LH 5415747.8 4  1048 524 1043 2615.7
Kulig, PaulM1   L1.5035 Off1200365897.50 13  L7107401450 10   LH 5715948.8 2  883 602 1059 2543.2
Leutz, BenjaminM1   L2.5035 Off1200365898.50 8T  L8005001300 12   LH 5719158.1**  904 573 1300 2777.2
Miller, PaytonM1   L2.0038 Off11253658104.00 4        1025   
Neff, CalvinM1   L5.0015 Off182515.5255.00 28  L9803901370 11   L5 5110632.3 14  40 587 646 1272.4
O'keefe, EricM1   L0.5035 Off1200365896.50 14  L9801001080 13   L5 5112237.1 10  862 529 773 2163.2
Parker, CullenM1   L3.5028 Off1425365887.50 22T  L75011701920 5   LH 5715848.3 3  688 681 1051 2420.0
Pomilio, BrandonM1   L1.5015 Off1825345567.50 27      L5 514313.2 16  384  109 
Rodgers, AustinM1   L2.0035 Off1200365898.00 11T  L410160570 20   LH 5711735.7 12  893 399 733 2025.8
Schipper, BrandonM1   L3.0039.5 Off10753658111.00 1        1192   
Schipper, RyanM1   L3.5032 Off1300365893.50 15  L490260750 18   L5 5114143.1 7  802 450 921 2172.6
Smith, DylanM1   L3.0038 Off11253658105.00 2  L1750801830 6     1048 666  
Stallings, GarrettM1   L2.5035 Off1200365898.50 8T  L19606402600 3   L5 5414243.4 6  904 777 928 2609.6
Stevenson, ChrisM1   L4.0028 Off1425365888.00 21        698   
Synoground, BenM1   L2.0022 Off1600365880.00 26        561   
Vaio, TyM1   L4.0015 Off182515.5254.00 29  L10405001540 8   L5 5412136.9 11  32 618 765 1414.4
Wallis, BryceM1   L3.5028 Off1425365887.50 22T        688   
Webber, JamesM1   L0.0032 Off1300365890.00 20  L400210610 19   LH 5413641.3 9  734 411 882 2027.6
Bullock, MichaelM2   L2.5038 Off11253658104.50**  L110012002300 6   L5 5112136.7 3  959 735 713 2407.1
Carter, DavidM2   L2.0039.5 Off10753658110.00 1  L230020004300 1   L5 455918.1 8  1112 962 209 2282.3
Dammeyer, KyleM2   L1.5038 Off11253658103.50 7T  L111013702480 4     933 759  
Daulton, RobertM2   L2.5032 Off1300365892.50 13  L13807302110 7   L5 5410832.8 4  678 708 606 1991.8
Doster, GreggoryM2   L5.5035 Off12003658101.50 9        883   
Gamelin, KevinM2   L2.0035 Off1200345592.00 14        667   
Hobson, CameronM2   L1.5028 Off1425365885.50 15        543   
Jack, KevinM2   L3.5035 Off1200365899.50 10  L326055808840**   L5 5410331.3 5  834 1311 565 2710.1
Nason, RyanM2   L3.5038 Off11253658105.50 4  L231017504060 2     986 938  
Page, MatthewM2   L4.0032 Off1300365894.00 12  L5900590 9   L5 454112.5 9  709 409 66 1184.4
Paulovich, JonathanM2   L3.5038 Off11253658105.50 3  L86015102370 5   L5 5717152.1 1  986 744 1126 2856.1
Seal, StephenM2   L2.0035 Off1200365898.00 11  L27709603730 3   L5 5715848.2 2  798 905 1018 2721.0
Shultz, SpencerM2   L1.5038 Off11253658103.50 7T        933   
Susi, BillyM2   L4.0038 Off11253658106.00 2        1000   
Testa, MichaelM2   L4.5022 Off1600345576.50 16  L7403301070 8   L5 577924.2 6  400 529 370 1298.3
Torley, TravisM2   L2.5038 Off11253658104.50 6        959   
Warner, DanM2   L2.5038 Off11253658104.50 5        959   
Zimmerman, MarkM2   L2.0015 Off1825365874.00 17      L5 516018.2 7  365  217 
Abelson, StuartM3     L234010303370 4       830  
Anderson, JohnM3   L5.0015 Off1825304959.00 34  L40160200 17   L5 42319.3 9  155 224 6 385.3
Baker, TimM3   L1.5039.5 Off10753455103.50 2        1012   
Baxter, TroyM3   L1.5035 Off1200345591.50 21T        649   
Behner, ScottM3   L2.5032 Off1300345586.50 27        532   
Blakley, JoeyM3   L2.0038 Off1125345598.00 11  L48031703650 2     830 861  
Brandau, BrettM3   L2.5035 Off1200345592.50 16T        675   
Burdick, StephenM3   L4.0038 Off11253455100.00 5        893   
Byrne, MattM3   L1.5035 Off1200345591.50 21T  L3406601000 13     649 472  
Campfield, JustinM3   L2.0035 Off1200345592.00 18T        662   
Cawley, JohnM3   L3.0035 Off1200345593.00 13T        688   
Coke, ShelbyM3   L2.0039.5 Off10753455104.00 1        1030   
Cross, JeffreyM3   L2.5038 Off1125345598.50 8T        846   
Fizer, GrahamM3   L2.5038 Off1125345598.50 8T  L143013002730 6   LH 5716550.2 1  846 753 1172 2769.8
Gray, DanielM3     L9606901650 11       596  
Hayes, JoeyM3   L4.5032 Off1300345588.50 24T        576   
Hinman, DanaM3   L3.0038 Off1125345599.00 7        861   
Lamarche, ScottM3         LH 5716449.9 2     1162 
Lebourgeois, DannyM3   L0.5032 Off1300345584.50 28  L540430970 14   L5 518726.5 7  490 466 465 1420.3
Lohr, BenjaminM3     L356020305590 1       1050  
Malitz, RyanM3   L2.0035 Off1200345592.00 18T  L7500750 16   L5 5412036.6 5  662 413 759 1833.3
Mcdermeit, TylerM3   L4.5028 Off1425345582.50 30T  L194015003440 3     451 838  
Mcdermott, PatrickM3   L4.5015 Off182515.5254.50 35  L5008901390 12   L5 548927.2 6  36 550 482 1068.6
McNabb, GeoffM3   L1.5035 Off1200345591.50 21T        649   
Meinhardt, DavidM3   L2.5038 Off1125345598.50 8T  L110012702370 7     846 705  
Mommer, BrettM3   L5.0028 Off1425345583.00 29  L730180910 15   L5 5715246.4 4  460 452 1051 1963.2
Nagel, BrianM3   L3.5032 Off1300345587.50 26        554   
Paine, GeoffM3   L2.5035 Off1200345592.50 16T        675   
Reinke, BryanM3   L5.0038 Off11253455101.00 3        926   
Ripley, RyanM3   L4.5022 Off1600345576.50 32  L79012202010 8   L5 578124.8 8  348 653 413 1413.5
Sharkey, CodyM3     L130015602860 5       769  
Shoemaker, PeteM3   L3.5035 Off1200345593.50 12        701   
St. Laurent, DerrickM3   L3.0035 Off1200345593.00 13T        688   
Steele, JarrusM3   L3.5038 Off1125345599.50 6        877   
Stuckey, TravisM3   L3.0035 Off1200345593.00 13T        688   
Susott, ChristopherM3   L2.5022 Off1600345574.50 33        319   
Tompkins, JoshuaM3   L2.0035 Off1200345592.00 18T        662   
Trembowicz, MichaelM3   L4.5032 Off1300345588.50 24T        576   
Turner, PaulM3   L4.5038 Off11253455100.50 4        909   
Weber, JasonM3     L9807201700 10       604  
Weeks, AaronM3   L4.5028 Off1425345582.50 30T  L13106501960 9   LH 5715848.3 3  451 645 1107 2202.5
Abbott, DougM4   L2.5032 Off1300345586.50 48        445   
Akkerman, RyanM4   L1.5035 Off1200345591.50 41        560   
Allen, SteveM4   L2.5039.5 Off10753455104.50 7        978   
Arora, MichaelM4   L4.0038 Off11253455100.00 15T        811   
Baker, ChadM4   L1.5038 Off1125345597.50 25T        730   
Bedsole, MarcM4     L347023905860 1       1096  
Budzynski, MarkM4   L3.0035 Off1200345593.00 34T  L10802601340 7     599 550  
Cavanaugh, ThomasM4     L133013402670 3       759  
Cawthern, JamesM4   L4.5032 Off1300345588.50 45  L8202001020 9   L5 5110030.4 7  489 485 628 1600.6
Cherry, DeanM4   L2.0035 Off1200345592.00 39T  L650290940 11     573 466  
Clark, ChrisM4   L4.5039.5 Off10753455106.50 1        1060   
Dehlinger, MikeM4   L2.0039.5 Off10753455104.00 9T        958   
Eaton, BrentM4   L4.0038 Off11253455100.00 15T        811   
Fogarty, TerenceM4   L1.5038 Off1125345597.50 25T        730   
Gaharan, CharlesM4   L3.0035 Off1200345593.00 34T        599   
Geels, JohnM4   L4.5038 Off11253455100.50 13        829   
Goldberg, AndrewM4   L1.0039.5 Off10753455103.00 11        919   
Gorski, JohnM4   L3.5035 Off1200345593.50 32        613   
Greenwood, ScottM4   L3.0038 Off1125345599.00 19T        778   
Griffin, AndyM4     L5805701150 8       512  
Grubbs, StevenM4   L3.0039.5 Off10753455105.00 6        998   
Guilford, StacyM4   L2.0038 Off1125345598.00 22T        745   
Haines, HutchM4   L5.0038 Off11253455101.00 12  L360510870 13   L5 5416349.5 2  846 450 1290 2585.5
Heinz, MattM4   L4.0035 Off1200345594.00 29T        626   
Henderson, TimM4   L3.0039.5 Off10753455105.00 5        998   
Holm, ClaesM4   L5.5035 Off1200345595.50 27        669   
Jones, KyleM4   L4.0039.5 Off10753455106.00 3        1039   
Kelley, EricM4   L2.5038 Off1125345598.50 21        761   
Kepchia, JeffreyM4   L2.2539.5 Off10753455104.25 8        968   
Kiser, AlexM4   L3.0038 Off1125345599.00 19T        778   
Kreis, BrianM4   L2.0035 Off1200345592.00 39T        573   
Macchi, DaveM4   L3.5038 Off1125345599.50 18        795   
Mason, DarronM4   L4.5035 Off1200345594.50 28        640   
Millen, JohnM4   L5.0032 Off1300345589.00 44        500   
Obser, GeorgeM4   L2.0038 Off1125345598.00 22T        745   
Panneton, DavidM4   L3.2535 Off1200345593.25 33        606   
Pine, RobertM4   L4.0035 Off1200345594.00 29T        626   
Powell, JamesM4   L3.5032 Off1300345587.50 47      L5 454212.9 9  467  99 
Rachwal, BartonM4   L2.0039.5 Off10753455104.00 9T        958   
Ruthrauff, JimM4   L1.0035 Off1200345591.00 42T        548   
Schroeder, SteveM4   L3.0039.5 Off10753455105.00 4        998   
Scott, ChadM4   L4.0039.5 Off10753455106.00 2        1039   
Shaw, MarcM4   L4.2538 Off11253455100.25 14  L137021603530 2   L5 5415747.8 3  820 865 1224 2909.0
Snape, R ScottM4   L4.0032 Off1300345588.00 46  L740150890 12   L5 5412337.4 5  478 455 862 1793.9
Streitfeld, ScottM4   L3.0035 Off1200345593.00 34T        599   
Tate, JonM4   L2.0038 Off1125345598.00 22T        745   
Timm, CraigM4   L4.5022 Off1600345576.50 49  L660100760 14   L5 548626.3 8  275 422 490 1187.9
Todd, RichardM4   L4.0015 Off182515.5254.00 50  L660310970 10     32 473  
Vaio, TimM4   L4.0035 Off1200345594.00 29T        626   
Whetsel, KirbyM4   L2.5035 Off1200345592.50 37T  L11903501540 6   L5 5413240.2 4  586 587 956 2129.2
Withrow, KevinM4   L1.0035 Off1200345591.00 42T  L9109601870 4     548 643  
Young, BarryM4   L4.0038 Off11253455100.00 15T  L76010801840 5   L5 5411836.0 6  811 638 810 2259.6
Zazadze, PolM4   L2.5035 Off1200345592.50 37T        586   
Zeisler, DanM4         L5 5416750.9 1     1333 
Beerman, BradM5   L3.0035 Off1200345593.00 16T        668   
Brooks, JamesM5   L2.0032 Off1300345586.00 36        476   
Butterfield, BruceM5   L1.5038 Off1125345597.50 9T        822   
Cassar, EucharistM5   L3.0032 Off1300345587.00 28T        500   
Cirilli, BillM5   L4.0032 Off1300345588.00 24T  L10604001460 7   L5 5110130.9 7  525 577 683 1784.3
Estes, RobbieM5   L1.5035 Off1200345591.50 21  L124011902430 3   L5 5112036.7 5  622 833 938 2392.3
Foster, RichM5   L4.0035 Off1200345594.00 14T        700   
Grau, MitchM5   L0.5035 Off1200345590.50 22  L134011902530 2   L5 5114845.0 1  593 857 1356 2806.2
Hamilton, BobM5     L690200890 9       403  
Hammer, JamesM5   L2.0035 Off1200345592.00 19T        637   
Henderson, ScottM5   L3.0035 Off1200345593.00 16T  L123013602590 1     668 872  
Hendrix, TravisM5   L0.5038 Off1125345596.50 12        786   
Hommel, SkipM5   L1.5038 Off1125345597.50 9T        822   
Huston, TimM5   L3.0039.5 Off10753455105.00 1        1145   
Hyatt, KevinM5   L3.0032 Off1300345587.00 28T  L330480810 10   L5 517322.3 8  500 377 357 1233.3
Ingram, SamuelM5   L0.5039.5 Off10753455102.50 4        1027   
Island, DavidM5         L5 5110732.6 6     760 
James, DavidM5   L4.5035 Off1200345594.50 13        716   
Janzig, DarrenM5   L1.5038 Off1125345597.50 9T        822   
Johnson, Jon RustyM5   L3.5015 Off182515.5253.50 41        28   
Jorgensen, TracyM5   L3.0032 Off1300345587.00 28T        500   
Kirk, DougM5   L2.5028 Off1425345580.50 39        360   
Kuykendall, ToddM5   L2.0039.5 Off10753455104.00 3        1096   
Leutz, DarrM5   L1.5032 Off1300345585.50 37T        464   
Linton, DavidM5   L1.5028 Off1425345579.50 40  L410290700 11     342 339  
Marciniak, BrianM5   L4.0032 Off1300345588.00 24T        525   
Miller, DavidM5   L3.5032 Off1300345587.50 27        513   
Moser, TedM5   L2.5032 Off1300345586.50 32T        488   
Nate, JeffM5   L2.5038 Off1125345598.50 7        860   
Nathan, ThomasM5   L2.5035 Off1200345592.50 18        652   
Newman, TommyM5   L4.5032 Off1300345588.50 23  L10403301370 8   L5 5114443.8 2  538 551 1293 2382.1
O'keefe, BrianM5   L3.0038 Off1125345599.00 6        880   
Pilcher, WilliamM5   L1.5032 Off1300345585.50 37T  L89011702060 5   L5 5113842.3 4  464 739 1201 2404.4
Robinson, MichaelM5   L3.0039.5 Off10753455105.00 2        1145   
Sink, JonM5   L4.0038 Off11253455100.00 5        920   
Smith, DarrellM5   L2.0038 Off1125345598.00 8        841   
Szeezil, WalterM5   L2.5032 Off1300345586.50 32T        488   
Turnbull, TimothyM5   L2.5032 Off1300345586.50 32T        488   
Van Treese, JefferyM5     L100011602160 4       765  
Wallis, LarryM5   L3.0032 Off1300345587.00 28T        500   
Webb, GregM5   L2.5032 Off1300345586.50 32T  L10408501890 6   L5 5114042.7 3  488 695 1232 2414.0
Wohlfarth, DanielM5   L4.0032 Off1300345588.00 24T        525   
Yekel, BruceM5   L4.0035 Off1200345594.00 14T        700   
York, CurtisM5   L2.0035 Off1200345592.00 19T        637   
Albritton, KeithM6   L5.0015 Off182515.5255.00 39T        40   
Alcamo, LouisM6   L3.0032 Off1300345587.00 28T        551   
Archambeau, RobertM6   L4.0015 Off182515.5254.00 42T  L4000400 20   L5 518726.5 7  32 213 605 849.7
Armour, PaulM6   L3.5032 Off1300345587.50 26T  L0740740 17   L5 5112538.1 1  564 345 1086 1994.2
Bellomy, GregM6   L4.5032 Off1300325282.50 34        442   
Bester, JoeM6   L4.0035 Off1200345594.00 12T        763   
Binkley, StevenM6   L4.5038 Off11253455100.50 3        1015   
Bolender, KellyM6   L3.5035 Off1200345593.50 15T        745   
Buchli, DaveM6   L3.5015 Off182515.5253.50 44        28   
Cerosky, ScottM6   L3.5035 Off1200345593.50 15T        745   
Chambers, MarkM6     L4400440 19       229  
Contos, KimM6   L4.0035 Off1200345594.00 12T        763   
Covarelli, GeorgeM6   L4.0015 Off1825325264.00 38  L370420790 16   L5 519428.5 5  170 363 689 1221.6
De Bey, DarrellM6   L0.0032 Off1300345584.00 32        476   
Eckstein, LowellM6   L2.0035 Off1200345592.00 22        696   
Foy, FrancisM6     L5800580 18       285  
Fulcher, RobertM6     L10008501850 5       707  
Goldman, JeffM6   L4.0035 Off1200345594.00 12T        763   
Goode, DaveM6   L3.0032 Off1300345587.00 28T  L8308201650 8   L5 454613.9 13  551 646 167 1363.4
Griffin, JamesM6   L3.0015 Off182515.5253.00 45        24   
Griffin, MarkM6   L3.0035 Off1200345593.00 19T        729   
Hall, GordonM6     L172023804100 1       1319  
Hartwell, BradM6   L4.0015 Off182515.5254.00 42T  L8002201020 13     32 443  
Hegewald, MarkM6   L1.5038 Off1125345597.50 10        891   
Honc, GaryM6   L3.5032 Off1300345587.50 26T        564   
Hutchings, PaulM6     L13704501820 6       698  
Jackson, JerryM6   L3.0035 Off1200345593.00 19T        729   
Johnson, TomM6   L2.5038 Off1125345598.50 6        931   
Knutzen, DouglasM6     L7006301330 10       546  
Krigbaum, StephenM6   L5.0015 Off182515.5255.00 39T        40   
Levien, GeorgeM6   L1.5015 Off182515.5251.50 47        12   
Luzoro, JoeM6   L6.0032 Off1300345590.00 25  L6505701220 12   L5 517723.4 8  634 510 489 1633.0
Marquess, CarlM6   L3.5028 Off1425345581.50 35T  L114013602500 2     421 895  
Mccolley, TedM6   L5.0035 Off1200345595.00 11        798   
Mercer, BrianM6   L3.5028 Off1425345581.50 35T  L30080380 21   L5 519328.3 6  421 204 677 1302.3
Miller, DavidM6   L0.5015 Off182515.5250.50 48  L530350880 14   L5 519829.9 4  4 395 738 1137.0
Miller, StephenM6   L3.5035 Off1200345593.50 15T  L15209202440 3   L5 5110331.4 3  745 878 801 2424.1
Mills, JackM6   L1.5039.5 Off10753455103.50 1        1152   
Neff, AlvinM6   L2.0032 Off1300345586.00 31  L3600360 22   L5 516319.2 11  525 196 335 1055.6
Pfeiffer, KenM6   L2.5015 Off182515.5252.50 46        20   
Rabe, CurtisM6   L5.0015 Off182515.5255.00 41  L7509301680 7   L5 5111434.6 2  40 655 941 1636.3
Radimer, BobM6   L3.0038 Off1125345599.00 4        951   
Ramirez, AmadorM6   L2.5032 Off1300345586.50 30  L6806301310 11   L5 516720.3 9  538 539 378 1454.5
Rooker, DougM6   L3.0038 Off1125345599.00 5        951   
Roske, MarkM6   L5.0028 Off1425345583.00 33  E400410810 15     453 370  
Rouisse, GaryM6   L1.5035 Off1200345591.50 23T        680   
Sanfanandre, AlfredM6     L54016402180 4       804  
Shealy, JohnM6   L2.0038 Off1125345598.00 7T        911   
Smith, JeffreyM6   L2.0038 Off1125345598.00 7T        911   
Snell, FreddieM6   L0.5022 Off1600345572.50 37  L7805901370 9   L5 454714.4 12  266 559 176 1000.0
Tilton, MichaelM6   L3.5035 Off1200345593.50 15T        745   
Walker, ChuckM6   L1.5035 Off1200345591.50 23T        680   
Ware, SteveM6   L1.0039.5 Off10753455103.00 2        1128   
West, DavidM6   L2.0038 Off1125345598.00 7T        911   
Wilkins, JohnM6   L3.0035 Off1200345593.00 19T  L250100350 23   L5 486620.0 10  729 192 367 1287.1
Able, JohnM7   L4.0032 Off1300325282.00 16T  L8304601290 5   L5 517723.5 4  560 589 1006 2154.9
Birdsall, BobM7   L4.5032 Off1300325282.50 15        576   
Bozicevic, MarkM7   L2.0038 Off1125325292.00 6        960   
Bush, WillM7   L3.5038 Off1125325293.50 4        1037   
Cannon, RonM7         L5 515516.7 5     724 
Chappell, DeanM7   L4.5015 Off182515.5254.50 24T  L4106301040 6   L5 5111535.0 1  36 488 1428 1951.9
Coffey, DaleM7   L3.5032 Off1300325281.50 19        544   
Coomes, PatM7   L3.5015 Off1825325263.50 23  L200160360 12   L5 518325.3 3  187 193 1077 1456.8
Cornelius, ThomasM7   L1.5035 Off1200325285.50 11T        680   
Crane, JohnM7   L4.0032 Off1300325282.00 16T        560   
Everett, JackM7   L3.0038 Off1125325293.00 5        1011   
Fields, LewisM7   L4.0032 Off1300325282.00 16T        560   
Fisher, LanceM7   L0.5035 Off1200325284.50 14  E290260550 11   L4 483911.8 8  644 279 484 1406.6
Gendron, CarlosM7   L4.5015 Off182515.5254.50 24T        36   
Jenks, DennisM7   L1.5035 Off1200325285.50 11T        680   
Kaiser, DouglasM7   L3.5028 Off1425325275.50 21  E0650650 10   L5 518726.6 2  385 323 1124 1831.7
Kistler, BruceM7     L9300930 7       442  
Kopecky, ChrisM7   L5.0038 Off1125325295.00 1T        1119   
Lindy, GeorgeM7   L1.0038 Off1125325291.00 7        912   
Lohr, StevenM7   L2.0035 Off1200325286.00 10  L96011702130 1   L4 420.0 9  699 914 0 1612.4
Manning, PaulM7     E8804801360 4       617  
Morgan, KeithM7   L5.0028 Off1425325277.00 20  L70080780 9   L5 483911.9 7  421 379 484 1283.6
Mueller, GlennM7   L4.0035 Off1200325288.00 9        778   
Muhlitner, RobertM7   L2.5015 Off182515.5252.50 26        20   
Noll, GaryM7     L83011101940 3       842  
Priestap, GregM7   L0.0038 Off1125325290.00 8        865   
Raphael, SteveM7   L5.0038 Off1125325295.00 1T        1119   
Sowers, BillM7   L1.5035 Off1200325285.50 11T        680   
Wamhoff, DanielM7   L4.0038 Off1125325294.00 3        1064   
White, ThomasM7   L2.5022 Off1600325268.50 22  E0810810 8   L5 514012.1 6  253 392 500 1145.4
Zuzanek, MarkM7     E13607602120 2       910  
Autore, JohnM8   L0.5032 Off1300325278.50 6  E40040 6     699 7  705.4
Blair, JoeM8   L1.0015 Off1825193119.00 11  L6609001560 1     48 723  770.8
Bucher, DonM8   L1.5028 Off1425304967.50 8  E240250490 5   L4 393611.1 3  352 164 663 1179.6
Cordina, JoeM8         L5 480.0 4     0 
Keller, DavidM8   L3.5032 Off1300325281.50 3  E6305801210 3     833 522  1354.9
Logan, RodgerM8   L2.0015 Off182515.5252.00 13        16   
Longo, DennisM8   L3.0035 Off1200325287.00 2  L6808701550 2   L5 485617.0 2  1134 717 989 2839.8
Mac Rae, PatrickM8   L2.5032 Off1300325280.50 5        786   
Mcneil, GeorgeM8   L3.5032 Off1300325281.50 4        833   
Schaffer, RogerM8   L4.0028 Off1425325276.00 7        601   
Stanford, DonM8   L5.0015 Off182515.5255.00 12        40   
Stisher, DanielM8   L1.0015 Off1825325261.00 9        230   
Wiswall, JeffM8   L4.5035 Off1200325288.50 1  L540200740 4   L5 486921.1 1  1230 278 1167 2675.1
Wolgamot, StevenM8   L4.0022 Off1600284658.00 10        188   
Bender, LesterM9   E4.00Long230015.5254.00 7        32   
Bryant, ErrolM9   E0.0028 Off1425304966.00 4  L420440860 3     470 469  939.0
Dunlap, SkipM9   E2.0035 Off1200304980.00 2        1067   
Harrison, FrankM9   E4.0035 Off1200304982.00 1        1188   
Herzog, GeorgeM9   E3.0022 Off1600304963.00 6        388   
Piercy, CarrolM9   E4.0022 Off1600304964.00 5  L4105901000 2   L4 483912.0 1  414 578 464 1455.6
Switzer, StanM9   E2.0035 Off1200304980.00 3  L83010901920 1     1067 1427  2494.3
Kunde, BruceMA   E2.0028 Off1425304968.00 1  L200350550 1   L5 483611.1 1  1188 463 519 2169.8
Faulkner, ElginMB   E1.00Long230015.5251.00 3  E450110560 1   L4 390.0 1  8 606 0 614.3
Price, HarryMB   E2.00Long2300193114.00 2  E2800280 2     500 223  723.4
Wahl, RogerMB   L2.0015 Off1825284650.00 1  E80160240 3     1604 179  1782.7
Badal, GregMM   L3.5039.5 Off10753455105.50 3        1018   
Brandt, MarkMM   L4.5038 Off11253455100.50 9        829   
Contos, CaseyMM   L2.5039.5 Off10753455104.50 5        978   
Goodson, JerryMM   L1.5039.5 Off10753455103.50 8        939   
Janzig, DarrenMM     L129017103000 2       786  
Lee, EricMM     L4000400 3       299  
Menasci, MarkMM   L2.5039.5 Off10753455104.50 6        978   
Montgomery, DarinMM   L4.0039.5 Off10753455106.00 2        1039   
Morgan, MikeMM   L1.5038 Off1125345597.50 11T        730   
Raley, ChetMM   L3.0039.5 Off10753455105.00 4        998   
Ristorcelli, AndrewMM   L1.5038 Off1125345597.50 11T        730   
Stisher, SethMM   L2.0039.5 Off10753455104.00 7        958   
Sund, GregMM   L1.0041 Off10253455109.00 1        1170   
Surdej, JeffMM   L3.5038 Off1125345599.50 10  L199015003490 1   L5 5715848.1 2  795 845 954 2593.2
Waters, BrandonMM         L5 5716148.9 1     982 
Lapoint, JenniferMW   L1.0038 Off1125345597.00 1        1140   
Nichols, BrendaMW   L2.0035 Off1200345592.00 2  L151021103620 1   L5 5112337.3 1  1007 1032 1244 3283.2
Abel, AustinOM   R3.5039.5 Off10753658111.50 7        1173   
Abelson, JakeOM     R376043108070**       1256  
Abelson, RichardOM     R258051407720 3       1232  
Brooks, StevenOM   R5.0038 Off11253658107.00 8T  R337030206390 7   RH 5718155.2 8  1054 1134 1015 3202.1
Bryans, JamesOM   R0.5035 Off1200365896.50**  R168014003080**     806 823  
Bullock, MichaelOM   R4.5038 Off11253658106.50 10        1041   
Canepa, RyanOM   R4.5039.5 Off10753658112.50 4T  R198023004280 8     1201 951  
Gay, RussellOM     R213054807610 4       1224  
Gay, RyanOM     R563021907820**       1239  
Geels, LandonOM   R2.5032 Off1300365892.50**        723   
Greenwood, SamuelOM   R2.0038 Off11253658104.00 12  R447022106680 6   RH 5719459.0 3  979 1156 1106 3240.9
Grubbs, BlazeOM   R3.0038 Off11253658105.00**  R039903990**     1003 922  
Haines, QuinnOM   R2.5035 Off1200365898.50**  R042504250 9   RH 5719158.2 4  850 948 1085 2883.0
Hunter, SeanOM   R4.0039.5 Off10753658112.00 6        1187   
Jack, KevinOM     R558027808360 1       1276  
Krueger, FreddyOM         RH 5720863.3 1     1205 
Leuthauser, NickOM   R1.5038 Off11253658103.50 13        967   
Leutz, BenjaminOM   R2.0039.5 Off10753658110.00**      RH 5719158.1 5  1132  1085 
Macias-sedano, ErickOM     R489025907480**       1215  
Mommer, CaseyOM         RH 5718656.7 6     1050 
Parrish, ChrisOM   R2.0041 Off10253658116.00 2        1301   
Reese, GarrettOM   R1.5038 Off11253658103.50**  R207018103880**     967 911  
Schaffer, DylanOM   R4.0038 Off11253658106.00 11  R536027208080 2   RH 5717553.4 9  1028 1257 972 3257.4
Schipper, BrandonOM   R2.0039.5 Off10753658110.00**  R3508701220 10   RH 5718255.6 7  1132 548 1022 2702.0
Sharkey, JaredOM     R305040207070 5       1185  
Smith, DylanOM   R2.0039.5 Off10753658110.00**        1132   
Smith, NateOM   R2.5041 Off10253658116.50 1        1315   
Stallings, GarrettOM   R1.0035 Off1200365897.00**  R186030604920**     817 1011  
Stange, GriffinOM   R2.5038 Off11253658104.50**        991   
Travers, JonathanOM   R4.5039.5 Off10753658112.50 4T        1201   
Wilson, K.c.OM   R0.5041 Off10253658114.50 3        1257   
Wingerter, DaveOM   R5.0038 Off11253658107.00 8T        1054   
Worden, ZackOM         RH 5720562.6 2     1184 
Austin, BaileyOW   R2.0038 Off1125345598.00 7        1123   
Baldwin, BrookeOW   R4.0038 Off11253455100.00 3  R326043707630 3   R5 5414644.5 4  1175 1305 1179 3658.4
Baldwin, KristenOW   R2.0038 Off1125345598.00**        1123   
Breeden, KelleyOW   R0.5038 Off1125345596.50**        1085   
Bryans, AmandaOW     R165025904240**       1023  
Burt, PatriciaOW   R3.0032 Off1300345587.00 14        861   
Carter, BrieOW   R1.5038 Off1125345597.50 8T        1110   
Davis, CameronOW     R99014102400**       809  
Davis, EmmaOW     R144021303570**       953  
Dobbertin, JessieOW   R0.5038 Off1125345596.50 10        1085   
Gay, AnnaOW   R1.5038 Off1125345597.50 8T  R4540577010310 1   R5 5413842.0 5  1110 1477 1115 3702.7
Grathwohl, AllysonOW     R195026604610**       1059  
Grathwohl, TaylorOW     R329025805870**       1171  
Greenwood, BrittanyOW         R5 5416349.6 3     1311 
Hansen, KennedyOW   R1.0038 Off1125345597.00**  R346042807740**   R5 510.0**  1098 1312 0 2409.8
Hawkins, KassidyOW   R3.0038 Off1125345599.00 4T        1149   
Jaquess, ReginaOW   R3.0041 Off10253455111.00 1  R388035307410 4   R5 5416851.1 2  1485 1289 1350 4123.3
Lang, ErikaOW   R4.0035 Off1200345594.00 11  R584037409580 2     1023 1433  
Mills, ChelseaOW   R3.5035 Off1200345593.50 12        1011   
Montavon, ElizabethOW   R2.5038 Off1125345598.50 6        1136   
Morgan, JennaOW   R3.0035 Off1200345593.00**        999   
Morgan, LaurenOW         R5 5416851.2 1     1350 
Nagle, BrandyOW   R5.0032 Off1300345589.00 13  R224015003740 5     906 972  
Nicholson, AllieOW   R4.0038 Off11253455100.00 2        1175   
Truelove, KarenOW   R3.0038 Off1125345599.00 4T        1149   
Aho, AmberW1         L5 517021.3 12     777 
Boskus, LaurenW1   L2.5032 Off1300345586.50 12  L163014103040 6   L5 518726.5 7  915 923 935 2772.5
Breeden, KelleyW1   L0.5038 Off1125345596.50 2        1155   
Bryans, AmandaW1   L1.0035 Off1200345591.00 6  L154021903730 4   L5 518124.6 10  1019 1000 881 2900.8
Burris, HallieW1   L0.0032 Off1300345584.00 14  L490380870 15     859 565  
Butterfield, KristaW1   L3.5032 Off1300345587.50 9  L373028006530 1   L5 5110933.3 2  937 1247 1115 3298.8
Clark, CamilleW1   L5.2515 Off1825345571.25 21        606   
Diviak, CamilleW1   L5.5028 Off1425345583.50 15  L390330720 17   L5 518124.8 9  848 524 881 2253.8
Fields, MariahW1   L3.0032 Off1300345587.00 10T  L129015802870 7   L5 5414243.3 1  926 902 1352 3179.7
Gaharan, NatalieW1   L4.0032 Off1300345588.00 7T  L76014102170 9   L5 518225.1 8  949 808 891 2647.7
Gardner, MikaelaW1   L1.0032 Off1300345585.00 13        881   
Gawlik, RachelW1     L570330900 14       572  
Grathwohl, TaylorW1   L5.0035 Off1200345595.00 3  L291023805290 2     1117 1147  
Grubbs, JanaW1   L4.0032 Off1300345588.00 7T  L9402001140 12   L5 519228.1 6  949 628 978 2554.4
Holm, AnneliW1   L3.5028 Off1425345581.50 17  L540200740 16   L5 517723.6 11  806 530 844 2179.7
Janzig, HannahW1   L2.5028 Off1425345580.50 18  L211024404550 3   L5 515817.7 14  785 1082 649 2515.4
Lemcke, KateW1   L5.0028 Off1425345583.00 16        838   
Leutz, SavannahW1   L4.0035 Off1200345594.00 5  L12808602140 10   L5 5410833.0 3  1092 804 1107 3003.6
Linton, LaurenW1   L2.5015 Off1825304956.50 22T  L80120200 19   L5 485316.1 15  374 317 590 1281.5
Moodie, AllieW1   L4.0035 Off1200345594.00 4  L5407001240 11   L5 519729.5 5  1092 649 1020 2760.7
Morgan, EmmaW1   L1.5028 Off1425345579.50 19  L18607502610 8   L5 5110431.6 4  764 869 1076 2709.6
Morgan, JennaW1   L1.0038 Off1125345597.00 1  L116023203480 5     1168 973  
Panneton, BrittanyW1   L3.2522 Off1600345575.25 20        680   
Stevens, AshleyW1   L3.0032 Off1300345587.00 10T  L590310900 13   L5 516018.2 13  926 572 672 2169.4
Sullivan, KateW1   L2.5015 Off1825304956.50 22T  L3200320 18   L5 485015.3 16  374 381 553 1308.4
Blackwood, TiaraW2   L4.5028 Off1425345582.50 8        765   
Burmaster, KarleeW2   L3.5032 Off1300345587.50 3        872   
Burnash, WhitneyW2   L4.5032 Off1300345588.50 1        894   
Carlson, SarahW2   L4.0032 Off1300345588.00 2        883   
Daley, NinaW2   L2.5022 Off1600345574.50 9        611   
Dammeyer, EmilyW2   L2.0022 Off1600345574.00 10  L194015203460 1     602 979  
Gagner, JazmineW2   L2.0032 Off1300345586.00 5  L115013402490 3   L5 548425.7 2  839 845 766 2449.7
Mcclure, KristinW2   L3.0032 Off1300345587.00 4  L137015702940 2     861 910  
Seal, MonicaW2   L0.0032 Off1300345584.00 7  L90011702070 4   L5 5410632.2 1  796 778 994 2568.4
Sechriest, BrookeW2   L2.5015 Off1825325262.50 12        417   
Tyler, CamilleW2   L2.0015 Off1825345568.00 11  L11609002060 5   L5 515316.3 3  500 776 418 1694.0
Varnell, MeganW2   L2.0032 Off1300345586.00 6        839   
Anderson, KaraW3   L3.0015 Off1825325263.00 8  L40300340 7     372 172  
Baird, NicoleW3   L4.5028 Off1425345582.50 2        731   
Bartlett, RebeccaW3   L4.0028 Off1425345582.00 3  L660330990 5   L5 518525.9 1  720 378 890 1987.4
Coke, AnneW3   L2.5028 Off1425345580.50 5        687   
Cowger, DeanaW3   L2.0035 Off1200345592.00 1        967   
Davis, SusieW3     L21501502300 2       702  
Lemley, SaraW3     L226017604020 1       1059  
Lohr, AnnaW3     L410160570 6       252  
Malitz, LaurenW3   L2.5028 Off1425345580.50 4  L9008301730 3   L5 516218.9 2  687 570 646 1901.8
Pochini, ShannahW3   L4.0022 Off1600345576.00 6        593   
Short, RachelW3   L4.0015 Off182515.5254.00 9        32   
Woodhead, KathleenW3   L5.0015 Off1825345571.00 7  L4107601170 4   L5 515617.0 3  500 427 575 1501.9
Abt, LeonaW4   L1.0028 Off1425345579.00 8        759   
Bondonzi, ToniW4   L2.0015 Off1825304956.00 14T  L14060200 11     297 234  
Carr, AmyW4   L2.0015 Off1825304956.00 14T  L220160380 10   L5 42319.5 5  297 335 342 974.3
Case, WandaW4   L2.0035 Off1200345592.00 1        1167   
Craig, AmyW4   L1.0032 Off1300345585.00 5  L240500740 9   L5 455617.0 4  932 486 725 2142.8
Greenwood, JaneW4   L3.0032 Off1300345587.00 4  L209014803570 1   L5 5112137.0 1  996 1167 1390 3552.5
Grossi, TinaW4   L1.0035 Off1200345591.00 2        1131   
Jorgensen, CindiW4   L3.0015 Off1825345569.00 11        521   
Knafla, KateW4   L5.5015 Off1825345571.50 10  L360600960 5     574 562  
Kovacs, SandeeW4   L1.5015 Off182515.5251.50 17  L660100760 7     12 493  
Leutz, DawnW4   L2.0028 Off1425345580.00 7        786   
Meeker, KristinW4   L5.0015 Off1825325265.00 12T        442   
Melnik, KarenW4   L1.0022 Off1600345573.00 9        608   
Montavon, SallyW4     L24405502990 3       1058  
Morgan, KerryW4     L610330940 6       555  
Olinger, DianaW4   L4.5015 Off182515.5254.50 16  L7403601100 4     36 606  
Powell, TalithaW4   L1.0015 Off182515.5251.00 18        8   
Wilson, KimW4   L4.0028 Off1425345582.00 6        842   
Withrow, JennyW4   L5.0015 Off1825325265.00 12T  L540200740 8   L5 519428.5 2  442 486 1142 2070.1
Wood, JenniferW4   L5.0032 Off1300345589.00 3  L155017803330 2   L5 517322.1 3  1062 1123 925 3109.8
Baker, SandraW5   L5.0015 Off182515.5255.00 13        40   
Bennett, EllenW5   L3.0032 Off1300325281.00 3        813   
Brooks, CarolW5   L3.0035 Off1200325287.00 2  L97011202090 2     1035 776  
Butterfield, KimW5   L3.5028 Off1425325275.50 5        642   
De Bey, CrystalW5   L3.0028 Off1425325275.00 6T        628   
Griffin, DianaW5   L2.0022 Off1600325268.00 10        455   
Hommel, JulieW5   L4.0015 Off1825284652.00 12        199   
James, CarolW5   L3.0028 Off1425325275.00 6T        628   
Lemminger, JaniceW5   L5.5022 Off1600325271.50 9        536   
Mcgrew-bryant, ChristineW5   L3.0028 Off1425325275.00 6T        628   
Parker, DianaW5   L3.0015 Off182515.5253.00 15  L32090410 3   L5 480.0 1  24 230 0 254.1
Pilcher, KimberlyW5   L4.5015 Off182515.5254.50 14  L22060280 4     36 173  
Poulsen, AlisonW5   L4.0035 Off1200325288.00 1        1076   
Van Akelijen, JeanetteW5   L4.5028 Off1425325276.50 4        671   
Van Treese, LibbyW5     L158011502730 1       947  
Ware, KaylaW5   L4.0015 Off1825325264.00 11        374   
Callan, KathyW6   L5.0022 Off1600325271.00 9        726   
Cates, SandyW6   L2.0035 Off1200325286.00 3        1241   
Duvall, EvelynW6   L6.0032 Off1300325284.00 4  L7505501300 3     1161 395  
Fausold, JanieW6   L2.0035 Off1200325286.00 2  L134012102550 2   L5 480.0 2  1241 917 0 2157.8
Gradick, DebraW6   L3.5022 Off1600325269.50 11  L640200840 4     684 229  
Guthrie, PamelaW6   L1.5028 Off1425325273.50 8        799   
Heinrich, GailW6   L4.0015 Off182515.5254.00 14  L240180420 6   L5 450.0 3  32 96 0 128.2
Jenks, DonnaW6   L5.0015 Off182515.5255.00 13        40   
Kelley, JoyW6   L1.5038 Off1125325291.50 1  L183019103740 1   L5 489829.9 1  1477 1480 1288 4245.6
Kern, DebbieW6   L0.5032 Off1300325278.50 7        961   
Larson, MarilynW6   L1.5032 Off1300325279.50 6        995   
Mahlie, MaryW6   L3.0032 Off1300325281.00 5        1049   
Muhlitner, RichelleW6   L3.0022 Off1600325269.00 12  E160260420 5     671 96  
Webber, AndreaW6   L4.0028 Off1425304970.00 10        698   
Baker Brown, SharonW7   L4.0028 Off1425304970.00 5        665   
Cummings, SandraW7   L1.5035 Off1200304979.50 2  L9304101340 1     1097 563  
Harrison, LezaW7   L2.0035 Off1200304980.00 1  E011601160 2   L4 454714.3 1  1125 482 585 2192.0
Logan, CynthiaW7   L4.5015 Off182515.5254.50 7        36   
Lohr, AnnW7     E200120320 3       121  
Mahoney, KathleenW7   E4.0028 Off1425304970.00 4        665   
Mills, ShannW7   L0.5032 Off1300304972.50 3        763   
Stanford, JudyW7   L4.0015 Off1825304958.00 6        327   
Cavenaugh, BrendaW8   L3.5015 Off1825304957.50 4  L9704801450 1   L5 453711.4 1  220 760 670 1649.8
Edwards, PrissyW8   E2.0015 Off1825304956.00 6  E490130620 4   L4 39257.7 3  187 210 292 689.0
Kelly, KayW8   L1.5022 Off1600304961.50 3        340   
Piercy, JanetW8   L2.5015 Off1825304956.50 5  L6604801140 3   L4 45329.6 2  197 528 500 1225.2
Prociw, JaniceW8   L2.5022 Off1600304962.50 2  L8904601350 2   L5 450.0 4  380 682 0 1062.2
Smith, ValerieW8   E2.00Long230015.5252.00 7        16   
Wamhoff, GwendolaW8   L2.0028 Off1425304968.00 1        692   
Parcheta, MaryWA   E1.00Long230015.5251.00 1        8   
Woodard, Margaret AnnWA   E1.00Long230015.5251.00 2        8   
Price, ArtisWB     E36080440 1       716  


Return to Index



B1 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Robbins, Ty Wexford, PA 9 B1 L 46kph 28mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 13.00 32 Off 49kph 30mph 76.50 1337.30 1
Burdick, Jayden Orondo, WA 9 B1 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 4.25 13.00 32 Off 49kph 30mph 76.25 1332.50 2
Barkwell, Zachary Mahtomedi, MN 9 B1 MN L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 13.00 32 Off 49kph 30mph 73.00 1271.00 3
Bloyer, Giovanni Lake Elmo, MN 9 B1 MN L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 0.50 13.00 32 Off 49kph 30mph 72.50 1261.50 4
Barkwell, Ethan Mahtomedi, MN 9 B1 MN L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 14.25 28 Off 49kph 30mph 71.00 1233.20 5
Pavur, Lyric Santa Fe, TX 9 B1 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 3.50 14.25 28 Off 49kph 30mph 69.50 1205.10 6
Davis, Freddy Milford, VA 8 B1 L 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 14.25 28 Off 49kph 30mph 68.50 1186.30 7
Bulfer, George Northfield, MN 9 B1 MN L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 14.25 28 Off 49kph 30mph 68.00 1177.00 8
Bulfer, Bode Northfield, MN 7 B1 MN L 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 14.25 28 Off 49kph 30mph 67.00 1158.30 9T
Stabel, Jaxen Chico, CA 6 B1 NOR L 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 14.25 28 Off 49kph 30mph 67.00 1158.30 9T
Covington, Bennett Martindale, TX 9 B1 CTX L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 0.00 14.25 28 Off 49kph 30mph 66.00 1139.60 11
Deming, Spencer Round Rock, TX 9 B1 CTX L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 3.50 16.00 22 Off 49kph 30mph 63.50 1093.10 12
Meinhardt, William Alpena, MI 9 B1 L 40kph 24mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 16.00 22 Off 49kph 30mph 62.00 1065.40 13
Carpenter, Leland Bloomingdale, NY 8 B1 L 40kph 24mph 18.25 15 Off 4.50 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 58.50 1001.00 14
Ellis, Bret Auburndale, FL 9 B1 L 37kph 23mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 56.50 964.40 15
Withrow, Zachary Scott, AR 9 B1 OA L 40kph 24mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 18.25 15 Off 46kph 28mph 53.00 900.80 16
Powell, Daniel Lorton, VA 9 B1 L 37kph 23mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 18.25 15 Off 46kph 28mph 52.00 882.80 17
Abelson, Samuel Center Harbor, NH 9 B1 E 37kph 23mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 18.25 15 Off 46kph 28mph 49.00 828.90 18
Davis, Ricky Millford, VA 6 B1 L 37kph 23mph 18.25 15 Off 0.50 18.25 15 Off 46kph 28mph 48.50 819.90 19
Gustafson, Anders Durham, CA 6 B1 L 34kph 21mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 18.25 15 Off 43kph 26mph 44.50 748.90 20
Bartlett, Aaron Wolfeboro, NH 9 B1 L 40kph 24mph 18.25 15 Off 1.50 18.25 15 Off 43kph 26mph 43.50 731.30 21
Bally, Nicholas Axis, AL 8 B1 E 28kph 17mph 23 Long 2.00 23.00 Long 40kph 24mph 32.00 533.30 22
Bechtold, Gavin Lakwe Winnebego, MO 9 B1 E 34kph 21mph 23 Long 5.00 23.00 Long 37kph 23mph 29.00 483.20 23
Bichler, Logan Princeton, TX 6 B1 E 28kph 17mph 23 Long 4.00 23.00 Long 37kph 23mph 28.00 466.70 24
Deming, Liam Round Rock, TX 6 B1 E 28kph 17mph 23 Long 4.00 23.00 Long 34kph 21mph 22.00 369.70 25
Doster III, Donald Mooresville, NC 8 B1 E 25kph 15mph 23 Long 5.00 23.00 Long 31kph 19mph 17.00 292.20 26
Behner, Chester Contoocook, NH 9 B1 E 25kph 15mph 23 Long 4.50 23.00 Long 31kph 19mph 16.50 284.60 27T
Lohr, Douglas Orlando, FL 5 B1 E 25kph 15mph 23 Long 4.50 23.00 Long 31kph 19mph 16.50 284.60 27T
Blakley, Ryder Orlando, FL 5 B1 E 25kph 15mph 23 Long 1.00 23.00 Long 31kph 19mph 13.00 233.20 29
Davis, Benjamin Milford, VA 4 B1 VA E 25kph 15mph 23 Long 5.00 23.00 Long 28kph 17mph 11.00 205.10 30
Blair, Walker Mooresville, NC 6 B1 E 25kph 15mph 23 Long 4.00 23.00 Long 28kph 17mph 10.00 191.60 31
Akkerman, Ryder Princeton, TX 9 B1 E 37kph 23mph 23 Long 2.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 2.50 60.00 32
Krueger, Dash Winter Garden, FL 9 B1 E 34kph 21mph 23 Long 0.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 0.00 0.00 33
Return to Index



B2 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Stabel, Jenner Chico, CA 13 B2 NOR L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.00 1114.00 1
Darke, Cooper Westminster, CO 12 B2 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.50 1100.00 2
Terry, Greg Lagrange, GA 13 B2 GST L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.00 1086.00 3
Meeker, Ty Farmer City, IL 13 B2 IL L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 88.50 1017.80 4
Meinhardt, Reid Alpena, MI 12 B2 L 49kph 30mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.50 991.20 5
Kosek, Ty Buffalo, MN 13 B2 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 3.25 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.25 984.70 6
Walsh, Connor Lakeland, FL 13 B2 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.00 978.10 7
Bloyer, Vittorio Lake Elmo, MN 12 B2 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.00 952.20 8T
Knighton, James New London, NC 12 B2 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.00 952.20 8T
Stabel, Jayden Chico, CA 11 B2 L 49kph 30mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.00 952.20 8T
Sparks, Chase Dallas, GA 12 B2 GST L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 1.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 85.50 939.40 11
Abelson, Jake Holderness, NH 11 B2 L 46kph 28mph 16.00 22 Off 5.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 83.50 889.10 12T
Cross, Charlie Mccordsville, IN 12 B2 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 5.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 83.50 889.10 12T
O'Brien, Brendan Lebanon, NJ 13 B2 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 4.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 82.50 864.60 14
Teter, R.J. Cumming, GA 11 B2 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 81.00 828.60 15
Zazadze, Luka Miami Shores, FL 10 B2 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 80.00 805.10 16
Greenwood, Matthew Little Rock, AR 10 B2 OA L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 79.00 782.00 17
Quimper, AJ Locust Grove, VA 12 B2 VA L 49kph 30mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 77.00 737.00 18
Kacprowicz, Gage San Antonio, TX 12 B2 CTX L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 76.00 715.10 19T
Pesek, Conner Buda, TX 12 B2 CTX L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 76.00 715.10 19T
Stisher, Landon Johns Island, SC 10 B2 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 76.00 715.10 19T
Withrow, Bryon Scott, AR 11 B2 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 76.00 715.10 19T
Pierce, Corbin Mc Donald, TN 11 B2 TN L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 3.50 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 75.50 704.30 23
Johnson, Tri Lakeland, FL 12 B2 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 3.25 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 75.25 699.00 24
Deming, Payton Round Rock, TX 11 B2 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 75.00 693.60 25T
Marley, Griffin Falmouth, ME 12 B2 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 75.00 693.60 25T
Shockley, Ethan Gallatin, TN 10 B2 TN L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 75.00 693.60 25T
Bickley, BG Macon, GA 10 B2 GST L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 74.50 683.00 28T
Schultz, Brendan Dow, IL 13 B2 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 74.50 683.00 28T
Shelton, Luke Wichita, KS 13 B2 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 74.50 683.00 28T
Anderson, Dylan Maize, KS 10 B2 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 73.00 651.80 31
Martin, Luke Columbia, SC 12 B2 L 43kph 26mph 16.00 22 Off 0.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 72.00 631.50 32
Gray, Adam Monona, WI 12 B2 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 5.25 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 71.25 616.50 33
Honke, Tannen ashland, NE 12 B2 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 71.00 611.50 34T
Schroeder, Wade Granite Bay, CA 12 B2 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 71.00 611.50 34T
Fosbenner, Zachary Marmora, NJ 13 B2 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 70.00 592.00 36T
Ocallaghan, Devon Maple Grove, MN 13 B2 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 70.00 592.00 36T
Byrne, Jeremiah Wolcott, CT 11 B2 CT L 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 68.00 554.00 38
Pfister, Ryan Lexington, SC 10 B2 L 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 68.00 554.00 39
Bichler, William Princeton, TX 10 B2 L 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 1.50 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 67.50 544.80 40
Wentz, Ryan Magnolia, TX 11 B2 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 62.00 449.40 41
Blair, Wesley Mooresville, NC 12 B2 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 0.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 0.50 4.00 42
Return to Index



B3 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Stange, Griffin Sherman, TX 17 B3 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 5.00 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 107.00 1144.20 1
Reese, Garrett Walnut Creek, CA 17 B3 NOR L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 4.50 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 106.50 1128.20 2
Eaton, Carter Anchorage, AK 17 B3 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 105.00 1080.90 3
Stockstill, Cade Katy, TX 16 B3 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 104.50 1065.40 4
Bryans, James Acworth, GA 15 B3 GST L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 103.50 1035.00 5
Grubbs, Blaze Rio Linda, CA 15 B3 NOR L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 5.00 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 101.00 961.50 6T
Holm, Fletcher Vail, CO 16 B3 L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 101.00 961.50 6T
Beinhauer, Holden Naperville, IL 17 B3 IL L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 100.50 947.30 8T
Topp, Alex Vacaville, CA 17 B3 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 4.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 100.50 947.30 8T
Reese, Carter Walnut Creek, CA 14 B3 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 100.00 933.20 10
Butterfield, Zachary Sherman, TX 16 B3 L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 99.50 919.30 11T
Stackpole, Brett Dow, IL 17 B3 IL L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 99.50 919.30 11T
Diviak, Collin Roseville, CA 17 B3 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 99.00 905.50 13T
Frucci, Collin Hanover, MA 16 B3 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 99.00 905.50 13T
Roberts, Edward Dow, IL 15 B3 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.25 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 98.25 885.00 15
Jones, Lake Corbin, KY 15 B3 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 98.00 878.30 16T
Pauley, Connor Lutz, FL 14 B3 L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 98.00 878.30 16T
Weber, Samuel Lincoln, NE 15 B3 L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 98.00 878.30 16T
Buller, Cole Grand Haven, MI 16 B3 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 97.50 864.90 19T
Cherry, Nathan San Diego, CA 17 B3 SCA L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 97.50 864.90 19T
Gaharan, Alex Lake Hughes, CA 17 B3 SCA L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 95.00 800.30 21
Baxter, Bradley Winter Haven, FL 15 B3 FLA L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 94.50 787.80 22T
Boskus, Andrew Elkins, AR 14 B3 OA L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 94.50 787.80 22T
Keller, Blake New Hartford, CT 17 B3 CT L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 93.50 763.20 24
Hummel, Topher Chesapeake City, MD 17 B3 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 93.00 751.10 25
Collins, Austin Murray, KY 16 B3 L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 92.00 727.30 26T
Robbins, Evan Wexford, PA 15 B3 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 92.00 727.30 26T
Cory, Paul Wesley Sacramento, CA 14 B3 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 1.50 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 91.50 715.60 28
Roberts, William Dow, IL 16 B3 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 0.50 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 90.50 692.60 29
Keller, Brody New Hartford, CT 15 B3 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 88.50 648.20 30T
Leutz, Jonathan Jacksonville, IL 17 B3 IL L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 88.50 648.20 30T
Arora, Mason Spring, TX 16 B3 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 88.00 637.50 32T
Jorgensen, Luke Olathe, KS 14 B3 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 88.00 637.50 32T
Snell, Trey Murfreesboro, TN 15 B3 TN L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 88.00 637.50 32T
Cole, Bodie Haines City, FL 15 B3 FLA L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 87.50 626.80 35
Buchanan, Lincoln Salt Lake City, UT 17 B3 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 86.00 595.70 36T
Dean, William Katy, TX 15 B3 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 86.00 595.70 36T
Kilsdonk, John Santa Fe, TX 15 B3 L 58kph 36mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 86.00 595.70 36T
Norton, Coleman Friendsville, TN 16 B3 TN L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 86.00 595.70 36T
Fogarty, T. Sullivan Saranac Lake, NY 17 B3 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 16.00 22 Off 58kph 36mph 83.00 536.80 40
Blair, Will Mooresville, NC 14 B3 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 16.00 22 Off 58kph 36mph 80.50 491.00 41T
Cirilli, Rocco Simsbury, CT 17 B3 CT L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 16.00 22 Off 58kph 36mph 80.50 491.00 41T
Hooten, Carter Austin, TX 15 B3 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 18.25 15 Off 58kph 36mph 75.00 400.60 43
Powell, Robert Lorton, VA 14 B3 VA L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 0.50 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 66.50 286.40 44
Overmire, Cody Santa Fe, TX 17 B3 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 4.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 4.50 36.00 45
Return to Index



G1 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Abelson, Alexia Holderness, NH 8 G1 L 40kph 24mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 14.25 28 Off 49kph 30mph 67.00 1313.70 1
Withrow, Jessica Scott, AR 9 G1 OA L 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 16.00 22 Off 49kph 30mph 62.00 1240.30 2
Burdick, Sarah Orondo, WA 7 G1 L 37kph 23mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 16.00 22 Off 49kph 30mph 61.00 1225.50 3
Baxter, Reagan Winter Haven, FL 9 G1 L 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 0.50 16.00 22 Off 49kph 30mph 60.50 1218.10 4
Pavur, Marley Santa Fe, TX 8 G1 L 40kph 24mph 18.25 15 Off 0.00 16.00 22 Off 49kph 30mph 60.00 1210.70 5
Gustafson, Natalie Durham, CA 8 G1 L 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 59.00 1195.80 6
Galante, Maddie Elk Grove, CA 9 G1 NOR L 40kph 24mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 56.00 1150.70 7T
Tompkins, Lily Friendship, NY 9 G1 L 40kph 24mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 56.00 1150.70 7T
Byrne, Tia Wolcott, CT 8 G1 CT L 40kph 24mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 18.25 15 Off 46kph 28mph 53.00 1105.30 9
Cawley, Kiersten Tallahassee, FL 9 G1 E 37kph 23mph 23 Long 1.00 23.00 Long 49kph 30mph 49.00 1043.80 10
Phillips, June Wake Forest, NC 7 G1 E 37kph 23mph 23 Long 4.00 23.00 Long 46kph 28mph 46.00 997.10 11
Gay, Ella Winter Garden, FL 9 G1 E 37kph 23mph 23 Long 2.50 23.00 Long 46kph 28mph 44.50 973.50 12
Wood, Zoey Central, SC 9 G1 E 37kph 23mph 23 Long 3.00 23.00 Long 43kph 26mph 39.00 885.60 13
Blakley, Ella Orlando, FL 8 G1 E 28kph 17mph 23 Long 2.00 23.00 Long 40kph 24mph 32.00 770.00 14
Martin, Ella Grace Columbia, SC 9 G1 L 25kph 15mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 18.25 15 Off 31kph 19mph 22.00 594.50 15
Teter, Tessa Cumming, GA 8 G1 E 25kph 15mph 23 Long 3.00 23.00 Long 34kph 21mph 21.00 576.10 16
Lohr, Grace Orlando, FL 7 G1 E 28kph 17mph 23 Long 6.00 23.00 Long 31kph 19mph 18.00 519.40 17
Schroeder, Caroline Granite Bay, CA 8 G1 E 25kph 15mph 23 Long 1.50 23.00 Long 31kph 19mph 13.50 429.30 18
Bloyer, Ries Lake Elmo, MN 7 G1 E 28kph 17mph 23 Long 1.00 23.00 Long 31kph 19mph 13.00 418.80 19
Snape, Josephine Central, SC 7 G1 L 28kph 17mph 18.25 15 Off 4.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 4.00 160.00 20
Anderson, Sadie Maize, KS 5 G1 E 25kph 15mph 23 Long 2.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 2.00 80.00 21T
Malitz, Elise San Antonio, TX 6 G1 E 25kph 15mph 23 Long 2.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 2.00 80.00 21T
Byrne, Addy Wolcott, CT 6 G1 E 25kph 15mph 23 Long 1.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 1.00 40.00 23T
Meeker, Kayla Farmer City, IL 7 G1 E 25kph 15mph 23 Long 1.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 1.00 40.00 23T
Pavur, Charlotte Santa Fe, TX 6 G1 E 25kph 15mph 23 Long 0.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 0.00 0.00 25
Return to Index



G2 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Mishler, Alexis Milford, IN 13 G2 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 88.00 1258.30 1
Jones, Alana Church Point, LA 13 G2 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 87.00 1235.10 2
Mishler, Julie Milford, IN 11 G2 L 49kph 30mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 85.00 1189.00 3
Mainer, Mackenzie Elk Grove, CA 12 G2 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 3.50 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 81.50 1110.10 4
Eddins, Claire Florence, AL 13 G2 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 81.00 1099.00 5
Davis, Emma Milford, VA 12 G2 L 46kph 28mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 81.00 1099.00 6
Bally, Nora Axis, AL 13 G2 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 80.00 1076.90 7
Cockrell, Alex Ninety Six, SC 13 G2 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 77.00 1011.70 8
Hall, Elizabeth Kathryn Newnan, GA 13 G2 GST L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 74.50 958.60 9
Carpenter, Zoe Bloomingdale, NY 11 G2 L 46kph 28mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 74.00 948.10 10T
Gulley, Rylee Littleton, CO 13 G2 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 74.00 948.10 10T
Wolgamot, Hailey Mahtomedi, MN 12 G2 L 46kph 28mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 74.00 948.10 10T
Zoellner, Julia S Jacksonville, IL 13 G2 IL L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 73.00 927.20 13
Hoops, Samantha Coatesville, IN 12 G2 L 46kph 28mph 16.00 22 Off 0.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 72.00 906.60 14
O'Keefe, Kelly Fort Collins, CO 13 G2 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 71.00 886.10 15
Pfister, Natalie Lexington, SC 13 G2 L 43kph 26mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 70.50 875.90 16
Darke, Bailey Westminster, CO 11 G2 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 70.00 865.80 17
Flint, Addy Lawton, OK 11 G2 OA L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 69.00 845.60 18
Barkwell, Taylor Mahtomedi, MN 11 G2 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 68.00 825.70 19T
Custer, Ally Lake Lotawana, MO 12 G2 L 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 68.00 825.70 19T
Davis, Cameron Milford, VA 10 G2 L 43kph 26mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 67.50 815.80 21
Cole, Ava Wolfeboro, NH 11 G2 L 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 63.00 728.80 22
Barkwell, Nikola Mahtomedi, MN 13 G2 L 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 62.00 710.00 23T
Henderson, Eva Gardner, IL 12 G2 L 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 62.00 710.00 23T
Covington, Claire Martindale, TX 10 G2 L 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 59.00 654.80 25
Massey, Kamryn Lakeland, FL 10 G2 E 46kph 28mph 23 Long 0.00 23.00 Long 52kph 32mph 54.00 566.80 26
Malitz, Olivia San Antonio, TX 10 G2 CTX L 37kph 23mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 18.25 15 Off 46kph 28mph 50.00 500.10 27
Powell, Elizabeth Lorton, VA 12 G2 VA L 34kph 21mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 18.25 15 Off 40kph 24mph 37.00 307.80 28
Return to Index



G3 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Baldwin, Kristen Winter Garden, FL 16 G3 FLA L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 99.50 1143.30 1
Garcia, Alexandra Winter Garden, FL 17 G3 FLA L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.00 1092.90 2
Hansen, Kennedy Milton, FL 15 G3 FLA L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.00 1092.90 3
Wroblewski, Annemarie Toledo, OH 15 G3 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 97.50 1076.50 4
Jorgensen, Emma Olathe, KS 16 G3 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.00 936.00 5
Kosek, Tianna Buffalo, MN 17 G3 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.50 892.10 6T
White, Kate Montgomery, AL 15 G3 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.50 892.10 6T
Newman, Charlsey Mc Donald, TN 17 G3 TN L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.00 877.80 8
Drake, Alyssa Oconomowoc, WI 15 G3 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 0.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 90.50 863.70 9
Stange, Parker Sherman, TX 17 G3 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 3.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.50 782.10 10
Nathan, Kendra Canyon Lake, CA 14 G3 SCA L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.00 769.10 11T
Pottbecker, Sage Morris, CT 15 G3 CT L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.00 769.10 11T
Todd, Makayla Carmichael, CA 14 G3 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.00 769.10 11T
Boskus, Brooke Elkins, AR 15 G3 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 85.00 718.40 14
Jamison, Libby Roanoke, VA 15 G3 VA L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 83.00 670.20 15
Ocallaghan, Elizabeth Maple Grove, MN 15 G3 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 80.00 602.20 16
Streitfeld, Samantha Tarzana, CA 15 G3 SCA L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 1.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 79.50 591.30 17
Shelhamer, Whitney Wynantskill, NY 17 G3 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 79.00 580.60 18
Craig, Katherine Upper Marlboro, MD 15 G3 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 76.00 519.30 19
Holm, Gabriella Vail, CO 16 G3 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 74.50 490.50 20T
Janzig, Sophia Center City, MN 15 G3 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 74.50 490.50 20T
Hill, Kelly Morris, CT 16 G3 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 1.50 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 61.50 287.70 22
Frank, Kayleigh Grapevine, TX 15 G3 L 37kph 23mph 18.25 15 Off 4.50 18.25 15 Off 43kph 26mph 46.50 143.70 23
Hill, Samantha Morris, CT 14 G3 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 4.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 4.00 32.00 24
Return to Index



M1 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Schipper, Brandon Prior Lake, MN 22 M1 MN L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 10.75 39.5 Off 58kph 36mph 111.00 1192.30 1
Smith, Dylan Richmond, VA 20 M1 VA L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 105.00 1048.00 2
Kelley, Joshua Bowling Green, KY 22 M1 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 105.00 1048.00 3
Miller, Payton Montgomery, AL 23 M1 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 104.00 1025.00 4
Geels, Landon Westminster, CO 19 M1 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 1.00 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 103.00 1002.40 5
Bridgford, Ryan Waxahachie, TX 21 M1 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 4.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 100.50 946.90 6
Haines, Quinn Avon, CT 19 M1 CT L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 99.50 925.30 7
Gardner, Josh Plainfield, IL 19 M1 IL L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 98.50 903.90 8T
Leutz, Benjamin Jacksonville, IL 20 M1 IL L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 98.50 903.90 8T
Stallings, Garrett Rossville, TN 18 M1 TN L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 98.50 903.90 8T
Bishop, Matt Charlotte, NC 18 M1 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 98.00 893.40 11T
Rodgers, Austin Ninety Six, SC 23 M1 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 98.00 893.40 11T
Kulig, Paul Jupiter, FL 24 M1 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 97.50 882.90 13
O'keefe, Eric Fort Collins, CO 18 M1 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 0.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 96.50 862.10 14
Schipper, Ryan Prior Lake, MN 18 M1 L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 93.50 801.60 15
Greene, Daniel St Louis, MO 20 M1 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 92.50 782.00 16T
Island, Steven Palm Beach, FL 23 M1 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 92.50 782.00 16T
Crowthers, Peyton Hamilton, OH 18 M1 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 92.00 772.40 18
Haertel, Matt Atlanta, GA 20 M1 GST L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 91.50 762.70 19
Webber, James Hampden, MA 22 M1 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 0.00 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 90.00 734.30 20
Stevenson, Chris Jordan, NY 18 M1 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 88.00 697.50 21
Parker, Cullen Martindale, TX 21 M1 CTX L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 87.50 688.40 22T
Wallis, Bryce Edmond, OK 21 M1 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 87.50 688.40 22T
Collier, Michael Leonardtown, MD 21 M1 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 87.00 679.50 24T
Hogan, Cole Nolensville, TN 21 M1 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 87.00 679.50 24T
Synoground, Ben Kenmore, WA 22 M1 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 16.00 22 Off 58kph 36mph 80.00 561.40 26
Pomilio, Brandon Middletown, DE 18 M1 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 1.50 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 67.50 384.00 27
Neff, Calvin Rogers, AR 19 M1 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 5.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 5.00 40.00 28
Vaio, Ty Ogden, UT 23 M1 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 4.00 32.00 29
Broussard, Andre Thibodaux, LA 22 M1 L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 2.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 2.00 16.00 30
Barnes, Glenn Arden, NC 23 M1 L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 1.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 1.50 12.00 31
Daniel, Jackson Boerne, TX 24 M1 CTX L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 0.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 0.00 0.00 32
Return to Index



M2 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Carter, David New Smyrna, FL 31 M2 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 10.75 39.5 Off 58kph 36mph 110.00 1111.90 1
Susi, Billy Winter Park, FL 34 M2 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 106.00 999.50 2
Paulovich, Jonathan Manasquan, NJ 29 M2 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 105.50 986.00 3
Nason, Ryan Yuba City, CA 26 M2 NOR L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 105.50 986.00 4
Warner, Dan North Granby, CT 30 M2 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 104.50 959.40 5
Torley, Travis Windsor, CO 30 M2 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 104.50 959.40 6
Dammeyer, Kyle Royal Oak, MI 26 M2 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 103.50 933.30 7T
Shultz, Spencer Port Saint Lucie, FL 27 M2 L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 103.50 933.30 7T
Doster, Greggory Mcfarland, WI 34 M2 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 5.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 101.50 882.50 9
Jack, Kevin Winter Haven, FL 31 M2 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 99.50 833.70 10
Seal, Stephen Panama City, FL 32 M2 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 98.00 798.30 11
Page, Matthew Atlanta, GA 27 M2 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 94.00 709.10 12
Daulton, Robert Dublin , OH 25 M2 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 92.50 677.50 13
Gamelin, Kevin Forest Lake, MN 29 M2 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.00 667.20 14
Hobson, Cameron London, OH 29 M2 L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 85.50 543.00 15
Testa, Michael Milwaukee, WI 25 M2 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 76.50 399.60 16
Zimmerman, Mark Austin, TX 26 M2 CTX L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 18.25 15 Off 58kph 36mph 74.00 365.20 17
Bullock, Michael Hillsboro, TN 28 M2 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 104.50 959.40 **
Return to Index



M3 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Coke, Shelby Greenacres, FL 42 M3 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 104.00 1029.90 1
Baker, Tim Howell, MI 35 M3 L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 1.50 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 103.50 1012.00 2
Reinke, Bryan Thornton, CO 36 M3 L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 5.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 101.00 925.90 3
Turner, Paul Brentwood, TN 43 M3 TN L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 4.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 100.50 909.40 4
Burdick, Stephen Orondo, WA 41 M3 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 100.00 893.10 5
Steele, Jarrus Firestone, CO 35 M3 L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 3.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 99.50 877.00 6
Hinman, Dana New Hartord, CT 38 M3 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 99.00 861.20 7
Cross, Jeffrey Mccordsville, IN 44 M3 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.50 845.60 8T
Fizer, Graham Mooresville, NC 39 M3 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.50 845.60 8T
Meinhardt, David Alpena, MI 43 M3 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.50 845.60 8T
Blakley, Joey Orlando, FL 37 M3 L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 2.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.00 830.10 11
Shoemaker, Pete Northville, MI 39 M3 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.50 700.90 12
Cawley, John Tallahassee, FL 44 M3 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.00 687.60 13T
St. Laurent, Derrick Norfolk, MA 41 M3 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.00 687.60 13T
Stuckey, Travis Chapin, SC 43 M3 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.00 687.60 13T
Brandau, Brett Middletown, DE 40 M3 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.50 674.50 16T
Paine, Geoff Minneapolis, MN 40 M3 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.50 674.50 16T
Campfield, Justin Norwich, VT 42 M3 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.00 661.50 18T
Malitz, Ryan San Antonio, TX 38 M3 CTX L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.00 661.50 18T
Tompkins, Joshua Friendship, NY 35 M3 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.00 661.50 18T
Baxter, Troy Winter Haven, FL 44 M3 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.50 648.80 21T
Byrne, Matt Wolcott, CT 39 M3 CT L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.50 648.80 21T
McNabb, Geoff West Bloomfield, MI 43 M3 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.50 648.80 21T
Hayes, Joey Decatur, MS 44 M3 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 88.50 576.30 24T
Trembowicz, Michael Hudsonville, MI 40 M3 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 88.50 576.30 24T
Nagel, Brian Lake Worth, FL 35 M3 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.50 553.60 26
Behner, Scott Contoocook, NH 43 M3 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.50 531.60 27
Lebourgeois, Danny Round Rock, TX 35 M3 CTX L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 0.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 84.50 489.80 28
Mommer, Brett Bellevue, WA 35 M3 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 83.00 460.10 29
Mcdermeit, Tyler St Petersburg, FL 35 M3 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 82.50 450.60 30T
Weeks, Aaron Plano, TX 36 M3 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 82.50 450.60 30T
Ripley, Ryan Ingleside, IL 42 M3 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 76.50 348.00 32
Susott, Christopher Zionsville, IN 41 M3 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 74.50 318.50 33
Anderson, John Maize, KS 39 M3 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 59.00 155.40 34
Mcdermott, Patrick Denver, CO 37 M3 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 4.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 4.50 36.00 35
Return to Index



M4 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Clark, Chris Laotto, IN 53 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.50 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 106.50 1059.80 1
Scott, Chad Covington, LA 50 M4 L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 4.00 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 106.00 1038.70 2
Jones, Kyle Corbin, KY 50 M4 L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 4.00 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 106.00 1038.70 3
Schroeder, Steve Granite Bay, CA 48 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 105.00 997.70 4
Henderson, Tim Corinth, TX 52 M4 L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 3.00 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 105.00 997.70 5
Grubbs, Steven Rio Linda, CA 45 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 105.00 997.70 6
Allen, Steve Hackett, AR 50 M4 OA L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 104.50 977.60 7
Kepchia, Jeffrey Wellington, FL 52 M4 L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 2.25 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 104.25 967.70 8
Dehlinger, Mike Orlando, FL 54 M4 L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 2.00 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 104.00 957.90 9T
Rachwal, Barton Orchard Lake, MI 45 M4 L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 2.00 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 104.00 957.90 9T
Goldberg, Andrew Greensburg, PA 53 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.00 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 103.00 919.40 11
Haines, Hutch Avon, CT 53 M4 CT L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 5.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 101.00 846.20 12
Geels, John Westminster, CO 48 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 100.50 828.70 13
Shaw, Marc Ocoee, FL 46 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.25 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 100.25 820.00 14
Arora, Michael Spring, TX 48 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 100.00 811.40 15T
Eaton, Brent Anchorage, AK 53 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 100.00 811.40 15T
Young, Barry Meridian, ID 54 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 100.00 811.40 15T
Macchi, Dave Winter Garden, FL 48 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 99.50 794.50 18
Greenwood, Scott Little Rock, AR 52 M4 OA L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 99.00 777.80 19T
Kiser, Alex Terrell, NC 53 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 99.00 777.80 19T
Kelley, Eric Bowling Green, KY 52 M4 L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 2.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.50 761.40 21
Guilford, Stacy Columbia, MO 52 M4 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.00 745.30 22T
Obser, George Atlanta, GA 50 M4 GST L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.00 745.30 22T
Tate, Jon Arlington, TN 52 M4 TN L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.00 745.30 22T
Baker, Chad Carrollton, TX 52 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 97.50 729.50 25T
Fogarty, Terence Saranac Lake, NY 52 M4 L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 97.50 729.50 25T
Holm, Claes Vail, CO 50 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 5.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 95.50 668.90 27
Mason, Darron Arvin, CA 45 M4 SCA L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 94.50 640.20 28
Heinz, Matt Windermere, FL 51 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 94.00 626.20 29T
Pine, Robert Boca Raton, FL 47 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 94.00 626.20 29T
Vaio, Tim Rio Linda, CA 53 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 94.00 626.20 29T
Gorski, John Bowling Green, OH 53 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.50 612.50 32
Panneton, David Tomball, TX 53 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.25 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.25 605.80 33
Budzynski, Mark White Lake, MI 53 M4 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.00 599.10 34T
Gaharan, Charles Lake Hughes, CA 52 M4 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.00 599.10 34T
Streitfeld, Scott Woodland Hills, CA 50 M4 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.00 599.10 34T
Whetsel, Kirby Manchester, TN 51 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.50 585.90 37T
Zazadze, Pol Miami Shores, FL 48 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.50 585.90 37T
Cherry, Dean San Diego, CA 54 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.00 572.90 39T
Kreis, Brian Miami, FL 50 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.00 572.90 39T
Akkerman, Ryan Princeton, TX 45 M4 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.50 560.10 41
Ruthrauff, Jim Granger, IN 53 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.00 547.70 42T
Withrow, Kevin Scott, AR 50 M4 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.00 547.70 42T
Millen, John Baldwinsville, NY 51 M4 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 5.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 89.00 500.00 44
Cawthern, James Acworth, GA 46 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 88.50 488.60 45
Snape, R Scott Central, SC 53 M4 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 88.00 477.50 46
Powell, James Lorton, VA 51 M4 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.50 466.60 47
Abbott, Doug Princeton, TX 48 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.50 445.30 48
Timm, Craig Center City, MN 48 M4 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 4.50 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 76.50 275.30 49
Todd, Richard Sacramento, CA 54 M4 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 4.00 32.00 50
Return to Index



M5 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Huston, Tim Lake Wales, FL 58 M5 L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 3.00 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 105.00 1144.50 1
Robinson, Michael Charleston, SC 57 M5 L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 3.00 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 105.00 1144.50 2
Kuykendall, Todd Enid, OK 55 M5 L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 2.00 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 104.00 1096.40 3
Ingram, Samuel Swanton, MD 57 M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 0.50 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 102.50 1027.40 4
Sink, Jon Yakima, WA 59 M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 100.00 920.20 5
O'keefe, Brian Fort Collins, CO 56 M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 99.00 880.00 6
Nate, Jeff Oconomowoc, WI 56 M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.50 860.40 7
Smith, Darrell Discovery Bay, CA 55 M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.00 841.20 8
Butterfield, Bruce Sherman, TX 56 M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 97.50 822.30 9T
Hommel, Skip Pembroke, MA 59 M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 97.50 822.30 9T
Janzig, Darren Center City, MN 58 M5 MN L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 97.50 822.30 9T
Hendrix, Travis Jacksonville, FL 55 M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 0.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 96.50 785.60 12
James, David Wellington, FL 55 M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 94.50 716.30 13
Foster, Rich Enid, OK 56 M5 OA L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 94.00 699.80 14T
Yekel, Bruce Lake Worth, FL 55 M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 94.00 699.80 14T
Beerman, Brad Waterloo, IN 55 M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.00 667.70 16T
Henderson, Scott Gardner, IL 56 M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.00 667.70 16T
Nathan, Thomas Canyon Lake, CA 59 M5 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.50 652.20 18
Hammer, James Winlock, WA 59 M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.00 636.90 19T
York, Curtis Baldwinsville, NY 56 M5 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.00 636.90 19T
Estes, Robbie Millbrook, AL 55 M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.50 621.90 21
Grau, Mitch Carrollton, TX 58 M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 0.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 90.50 592.90 22
Newman, Tommy Mc Donald, TN 56 M5 TN L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 88.50 538.20 23
Cirilli, Bill Simsbury, CT 56 M5 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 88.00 525.20 24T
Marciniak, Brian Cumming, GA 58 M5 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 88.00 525.20 24T
Wohlfarth, Daniel Hoover, AL 59 M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 88.00 525.20 24T
Miller, David Katy, TX 58 M5 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.50 512.50 27
Cassar, Eucharist Sylvan Lake, MI 59 M5 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.00 500.00 28T
Hyatt, Kevin Lake Elsinore, CA 57 M5 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.00 500.00 28T
Jorgensen, Tracy Olathe, KS 57 M5 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.00 500.00 28T
Wallis, Larry Edmond, OK 55 M5 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.00 500.00 28T
Moser, Ted Moses Lake, WA 59 M5 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.50 487.80 32T
Szeezil, Walter Terra Ceia, FL 55 M5 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.50 487.80 32T
Turnbull, Timothy Clinton, MA 55 M5 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.50 487.80 32T
Webb, Greg Loudon, TN 56 M5 TN L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.50 487.80 32T
Brooks, James Canyon Lake, CA 57 M5 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.00 475.90 36
Leutz, Darr Jacksonville, IL 57 M5 IL L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 85.50 464.20 37T
Pilcher, William Fortson, GA 59 M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 85.50 464.20 37T
Kirk, Doug Castle Rock, CO 56 M5 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 80.50 360.40 39
Linton, David Herndon, VA 58 M5 VA L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 79.50 342.30 40
Johnson, Jon Rusty Panama City, FL 57 M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 3.50 28.00 41
Return to Index



M6 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Mills, Jack Jacksonville, FL 64 M6 FLA L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 103.50 1152.00 1
Ware, Steve Phoenix, AZ 63 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.00 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 103.00 1128.20 2
Binkley, Steven Mansfield, TX 62 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 100.50 1014.90 3
Radimer, Bob Huntington, NY 61 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 99.00 951.40 4
Rooker, Doug Fenton, MI 61 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 99.00 951.40 5
Johnson, Tom Milton, FL 63 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.50 930.90 6
Shealy, John Hobe Sound, FL 60 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.00 910.90 7T
Smith, Jeffrey Fenton, MI 63 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.00 910.90 7T
West, David Cypress, TX 63 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.00 910.90 7T
Hegewald, Mark Lake Tapps, WA 61 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 97.50 891.10 10
Mccolley, Ted Napoleon, OH 64 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 5.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 95.00 797.60 11
Bester, Joe Saint Paul, MN 63 M6 MN L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 94.00 762.50 12T
Contos, Kim Fishers, IN 63 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 94.00 762.50 12T
Goldman, Jeff Elk Grove, CA 62 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 94.00 762.50 12T
Bolender, Kelly Gig Harbor, WA 62 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.50 745.40 15T
Cerosky, Scott Brewster, NY 61 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.50 745.40 15T
Miller, Stephen Marysville, WA 62 M6 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.50 745.40 15T
Tilton, Michael Natick, MA 62 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.50 745.40 15T
Griffin, Mark Windermere, FL 62 M6 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.00 728.60 19T
Jackson, Jerry Evans, GA 60 M6 GST L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.00 728.60 19T
Wilkins, John Lake Placid, NY 62 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.00 728.60 19T
Eckstein, Lowell Palm Beach Gardens, FL 60 M6 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.00 696.00 22
Rouisse, Gary Winter Haven, FL 60 M6 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.50 680.20 23T
Walker, Chuck Angola, IN 60 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.50 680.20 23T
Luzoro, Joe Hialeah, FL 63 M6 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 6.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 90.00 634.40 25
Armour, Paul Plano, TX 63 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.50 563.90 26T
Honc, Gary Katy, TX 64 M6 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.50 563.90 26T
Alcamo, Louis Palm Bay, FL 64 M6 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.00 550.50 28T
Goode, Dave Ogden, UT 63 M6 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.00 550.50 28T
Ramirez, Amador Miami, FL 62 M6 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.50 537.50 30
Neff, Alvin Rogers, AR 61 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.00 524.70 31
De Bey, Darrell Friendship, NY 60 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 0.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 84.00 476.20 32
Roske, Mark Pleasant Grove, CA 61 M6 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 83.00 453.30 33
Bellomy, Greg Ft Worth, TX 61 M6 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 4.50 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 82.50 442.30 34
Marquess, Carl Paducah, KY 64 M6 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 81.50 420.90 35T
Mercer, Brian Kaysville, UT 62 M6 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 3.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 81.50 420.90 35T
Snell, Freddie Murfreesboro, TN 63 M6 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 0.50 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 72.50 265.50 37
Covarelli, George Keller, TX 62 M6 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 64.00 169.70 38
Albritton, Keith Quincy, FL 64 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 5.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 5.00 40.00 39T
Krigbaum, Stephen West Palm Beach, FL 61 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 5.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 5.00 40.00 39T
Rabe, Curtis Lakeland, FL 61 M6 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 5.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 5.00 40.00 41
Archambeau, Robert Mooresville, NC 63 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 4.00 32.00 42T
Hartwell, Brad Costa Mesa, CA 64 M6 SCA L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 4.00 32.00 42T
Buchli, Dave San Tan Valley, AZ 64 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 3.50 28.00 44
Griffin, James Winter Haven, FL 63 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 3.00 24.00 45
Pfeiffer, Ken Gulf Shores, AL 60 M6 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 2.50 20.00 46
Levien, George Aventura, FL 64 M6 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 1.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 1.50 12.00 47
Miller, David Palm Beach Shores, FL 62 M6 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 0.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 0.50 4.00 48
Return to Index



M7 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Kopecky, Chris Annapolis, MD 66 M7 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 5.00 11.25 38 Off 52kph 32mph 95.00 1118.50 1T
Raphael, Steve Southlake, TX 69 M7 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 5.00 11.25 38 Off 52kph 32mph 95.00 1118.50 1T
Wamhoff, Daniel Hope, MI 67 M7 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 11.25 38 Off 52kph 32mph 94.00 1063.50 3
Bush, Will Elk Grove, CA 67 M7 NOR L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 11.25 38 Off 52kph 32mph 93.50 1036.80 4
Everett, Jack Savannah, GA 66 M7 GST L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 11.25 38 Off 52kph 32mph 93.00 1010.70 5
Bozicevic, Mark West Palm Beach, FL 67 M7 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 11.25 38 Off 52kph 32mph 92.00 960.10 6
Lindy, George Circle Pines, MN 68 M7 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 11.25 38 Off 52kph 32mph 91.00 911.50 7
Priestap, Greg Waterford, MI 65 M7 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 0.00 11.25 38 Off 52kph 32mph 90.00 865.10 8
Mueller, Glenn Mirror Lake, NH 65 M7 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 88.00 778.10 9
Lohr, Steven Milford, VA 69 M7 VA L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 86.00 698.50 10
Cornelius, Thomas Newberry Springs, CA 66 M7 SCA L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 85.50 679.80 11T
Jenks, Dennis East Hampton, CT 69 M7 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 85.50 679.80 11T
Sowers, Bill Wellington, FL 67 M7 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 85.50 679.80 11T
Fisher, Lance Excelsior, MN 67 M7 MN L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 0.50 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 84.50 643.50 14
Birdsall, Bob Chester, CA 67 M7 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 82.50 575.80 15
Able, John Houston, TX 65 M7 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 82.00 559.90 16T
Crane, John Niceville, FL 69 M7 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 82.00 559.90 16T
Fields, Lewis Gasburg, VA 68 M7 VA L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 82.00 559.90 16T
Coffey, Dale Burnside, KY 65 M7 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 81.50 544.40 19
Morgan, Keith Provo, UT 68 M7 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 77.00 420.50 20
Kaiser, Douglas Houston, TX 65 M7 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 75.50 385.10 21
White, Thomas Marlborough, MA 69 M7 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 68.50 253.30 22
Coomes, Pat Owensboro, KY 65 M7 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 3.50 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 63.50 187.10 23
Chappell, Dean Decatur, IL 67 M7 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 4.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 4.50 36.00 24T
Gendron, Carlos Stamford, CT 69 M7 CT L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 4.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 4.50 36.00 24T
Muhlitner, Robert Newberry Springs, CA 69 M7 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 2.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 2.50 20.00 26
Return to Index



M8 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Wiswall, Jeff Montgomery, AL 70 M8 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 4.50 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 88.50 1230.40 1
Longo, Dennis Coral Gables, FL 73 M8 FLA L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 87.00 1134.30 2
Keller, David Somerset, KY 71 M8 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 81.50 832.90 3
Mcneil, George Steep Falls, ME 73 M8 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 81.50 832.90 4
Mac Rae, Patrick Six Mile, SC 70 M8 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 80.50 786.00 5
Autore, John Sussex, NJ 74 M8 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 0.50 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 78.50 698.80 6
Schaffer, Roger Reston, VA 70 M8 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 76.00 601.40 7
Bucher, Don Syracuse, IN 71 M8 L 46kph 28mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 14.25 28 Off 49kph 30mph 67.50 352.20 8
Stisher, Daniel Johns Island, SC 71 M8 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 61.00 229.60 9
Wolgamot, Steven Mahtomedi, MN 71 M8 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 16.00 22 Off 46kph 28mph 58.00 188.10 10
Blair, Joe Greenwood, AR 72 M8 L 28kph 17mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 18.25 15 Off 31kph 19mph 19.00 48.20 11
Stanford, Don Pleasant Hill, CA 72 M8 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 5.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 5.00 40.00 12
Logan, Rodger Axis, AL 71 M8 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 2.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 2.00 16.00 13
Return to Index



M9 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Harrison, Frank Indio, CA 75 M9 SCA E 49kph 30mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 12.00 35 Off 49kph 30mph 82.00 1187.90 1
Dunlap, Skip Lake Wales, FL 75 M9 FLA E 49kph 30mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 49kph 30mph 80.00 1066.90 2
Switzer, Stan Mulberry, FL 75 M9 FLA E 49kph 30mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 49kph 30mph 80.00 1066.90 3
Bryant, Errol Beechmont, KY 78 M9 E 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 0.00 14.25 28 Off 49kph 30mph 66.00 469.70 4
Piercy, Carrol Ashland, NE 78 M9 E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 16.00 22 Off 49kph 30mph 64.00 413.60 5
Herzog, George Orlando, FL 76 M9 E 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 16.00 22 Off 49kph 30mph 63.00 387.80 6
Bender, Lester Saint James City, FL 78 M9 E 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 4.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 4.00 32.00 7
Return to Index



MA Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Kunde, Bruce Sterling, IL 82 MA IL E 49kph 30mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 14.25 28 Off 49kph 30mph 68.00 1187.80 1
Return to Index



MB Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Wahl, Roger Prior Lake, MN 85 MB MN L 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 18.25 15 Off 46kph 28mph 50.00 1603.90 1
Price, Harry De Leon Springs, FL 91 MB E 28kph 17mph 23 Long 2.00 23.00 Long 31kph 19mph 14.00 500.10 2
Faulkner, Elgin Houston, TX 89 MB E 37kph 23mph 23 Long 1.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 1.00 8.00 3
Return to Index



MM Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Sund, Greg Stony Brook, NY 59 MM L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 1.00 10.25 41 Off 55kph 34mph 109.00 1170.10 1
Montgomery, Darin Lake Worth, FL 47 MM FLA L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 4.00 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 106.00 1038.70 2
Badal, Greg Brentwood, CA 56 MM L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 3.50 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 105.50 1018.00 3
Raley, Chet Boynton Beach, FL 61 MM L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 3.00 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 105.00 997.70 4
Contos, Casey Anderson, IN 35 MM L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 2.50 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 104.50 977.60 5
Menasci, Mark Gilbert, AZ 43 MM L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 2.50 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 104.50 977.60 6
Stisher, Seth Johns Island, SC 44 MM L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 2.00 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 104.00 957.90 7
Goodson, Jerry Duncan, OK 51 MM OA L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 1.50 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 103.50 938.50 8
Brandt, Mark Chippewa Falls, WI 59 MM L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 4.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 100.50 828.70 9
Surdej, Jeff Wilmington, IL 42 MM IL L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 3.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 99.50 794.50 10
Morgan, Mike Odessa, FL 56 MM L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 97.50 729.50 11T
Ristorcelli, Andrew Orlando, FL 45 MM L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 97.50 729.50 11T
Return to Index



MW Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Lapoint, Jennifer Windemere, FL 54 MW L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 97.00 1140.20 1
Nichols, Brenda Winter Garden, FL 48 MW FLA L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.00 1007.10 2
Return to Index



OM Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Smith, Nate Winter Garden, FL 28 OM R 58kph 36mph 13.00 32 Off 2.50 10.25 41 Off 58kph 36mph 116.50 1315.40 1
Parrish, Chris Orange City, FL 39 OM R 58kph 36mph 13.00 32 Off 2.00 10.25 41 Off 58kph 36mph 116.00 1300.70 2
Wilson, K.c. Lakeland, FL 24 OM R 58kph 36mph 13.00 32 Off 0.50 10.25 41 Off 58kph 36mph 114.50 1257.20 3
Canepa, Ryan Elk Grove, CA 19 OM NOR R 58kph 36mph 13.00 32 Off 4.50 10.75 39.5 Off 58kph 36mph 112.50 1200.70 4T
Travers, Jonathan Groveland, FL 30 OM R 58kph 36mph 13.00 32 Off 4.50 10.75 39.5 Off 58kph 36mph 112.50 1200.70 4T
Hunter, Sean Dothan, AL 18 OM R 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 10.75 39.5 Off 58kph 36mph 112.00 1186.80 6
Abel, Austin Rutherfordton, NC 29 OM R 58kph 36mph 13.00 32 Off 3.50 10.75 39.5 Off 58kph 36mph 111.50 1173.10 7
Brooks, Steven Canyon Lake, CA 25 OM SCA R 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 5.00 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 107.00 1053.80 8T
Wingerter, Dave Kirkland, WA 38 OM R 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 5.00 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 107.00 1053.80 8T
Bullock, Michael Hillsboro, TN 28 OM R 58kph 36mph 13.00 32 Off 4.50 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 106.50 1041.00 10
Schaffer, Dylan Owens Cross Roads, AL 26 OM R 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 106.00 1028.30 11
Greenwood, Samuel Little Rock, AR 23 OM OA R 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 104.00 978.70 12
Leuthauser, Nick Hannawa Falls, NY 32 OM R 58kph 36mph 13.00 32 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 103.50 966.50 13
Bryans, James Acworth, GA 15 OM R 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 0.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 96.50 806.40 **
Geels, Landon Westminster, CO 19 OM R 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 92.50 723.10 **
Grubbs, Blaze Rio Linda, CA 15 OM R 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 105.00 1003.30 **
Haines, Quinn Avon, CT 19 OM R 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 98.50 850.20 **
Leutz, Benjamin Jacksonville, IL 20 OM R 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 10.75 39.5 Off 58kph 36mph 110.00 1132.40 **
Reese, Garrett Walnut Creek, CA 17 OM R 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 103.50 966.50 **
Schipper, Brandon Prior Lake, MN 22 OM R 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 10.75 39.5 Off 58kph 36mph 110.00 1132.40 **
Smith, Dylan Richmond, VA 20 OM R 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 10.75 39.5 Off 58kph 36mph 110.00 1132.40 **
Stallings, Garrett Rossville, TN 18 OM R 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 1.00 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 97.00 817.20 **
Stange, Griffin Sherman, TX 17 OM R 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 104.50 991.00 **
Return to Index



OW Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Jaquess, Regina Santa Rosa Beach, FL 34 OW R 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 3.00 10.25 41 Off 55kph 34mph 111.00 1484.90 1
Nicholson, Allie Gallatin, TN 21 OW TN R 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 100.00 1175.00 2
Baldwin, Brooke Winter Garden, FL 18 OW FLA R 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 100.00 1175.00 3
Hawkins, Kassidy Santa Rosa Beach, FL 18 OW R 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 99.00 1148.90 4T
Truelove, Karen Winter Garden, FL 44 OW R 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 99.00 1148.90 4T
Montavon, Elizabeth Lake Worth, FL 24 OW R 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.50 1135.90 6
Austin, Bailey Buda, TX 20 OW R 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.00 1123.10 7
Carter, Brie Loudon, TN 23 OW R 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 97.50 1110.30 8T
Gay, Anna Winter Garden, FL 19 OW FLA R 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 97.50 1110.30 8T
Dobbertin, Jessie Lakeland, FL 26 OW R 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 0.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 96.50 1085.00 10
Lang, Erika Gilbert, AZ 23 OW R 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 94.00 1023.10 11
Mills, Chelsea Cornelius, NC 35 OW R 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.50 1011.00 12
Nagle, Brandy Elk Grove, CA 43 OW NOR R 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 89.00 905.60 13
Burt, Patricia Greenacres, FL 45 OW R 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.00 860.90 14
Baldwin, Kristen Winter Garden, FL 16 OW R 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.00 1123.10 **
Breeden, Kelley Tallahassee, FL 19 OW R 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 0.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 96.50 1085.00 **
Hansen, Kennedy Milton, FL 15 OW R 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 97.00 1097.60 **
Morgan, Jenna Odessa, FL 22 OW R 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.00 999.00 **
Return to Index



W1 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Morgan, Jenna Odessa, FL 22 W1 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 97.00 1168.30 1
Breeden, Kelley Tallahassee, FL 19 W1 FLA L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 0.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 96.50 1155.40 2
Grathwohl, Taylor Martindale, TX 18 W1 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 95.00 1117.30 3
Moodie, Allie Sammamish, WA 20 W1 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 94.00 1092.30 4
Leutz, Savannah Jacksonville, IL 22 W1 IL L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 94.00 1092.30 5
Bryans, Amanda Acworth, GA 18 W1 GST L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.00 1019.20 6
Gaharan, Natalie Lake Hughes, CA 19 W1 SCA L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 88.00 948.80 7T
Grubbs, Jana Rio Linda, CA 18 W1 NOR L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 88.00 948.80 7T
Butterfield, Krista Sherman, TX 20 W1 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.50 937.30 9
Fields, Mariah Mcqueeney, TX 21 W1 CTX L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.00 925.90 10T
Stevens, Ashley Seneca, SC 20 W1 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.00 925.90 10T
Boskus, Lauren Elkins, AR 18 W1 OA L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.50 914.60 12
Gardner, Mikaela Plainfield, IL 21 W1 IL L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 85.00 881.10 13
Burris, Hallie Greensboro, NC 18 W1 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 0.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 84.00 859.20 14
Diviak, Camille Roseville, CA 19 W1 NOR L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 5.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 83.50 848.40 15
Lemcke, Kate Saint Louis, MO 20 W1 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 83.00 837.60 16
Holm, Anneli Vail, CO 18 W1 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 81.50 805.70 17
Janzig, Hannah Center City, MN 18 W1 MN L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 80.50 784.90 18
Morgan, Emma Buda, TX 19 W1 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 79.50 764.30 19
Panneton, Brittany Tomball, TX 19 W1 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 3.25 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 75.25 680.30 20
Clark, Camille Laotto, IN 22 W1 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 5.25 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 71.25 606.20 21
Linton, Lauren Herndon, VA 20 W1 VA L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 56.50 374.40 22T
Sullivan, Kate Nashville, TN 20 W1 TN L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 56.50 374.40 22T
Return to Index



W2 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Burnash, Whitney Fenton, MI 31 W2 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 88.50 894.30 1
Carlson, Sarah Thornton, CO 27 W2 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 88.00 883.10 2
Burmaster, Karlee Eaton, NY 25 W2 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.50 872.00 3
Mcclure, Kristin Babson Park, FL 33 W2 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.00 860.90 4
Gagner, Jazmine Pelham, AL 31 W2 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.00 839.10 5
Varnell, Megan Oklahoma City, OK 33 W2 OA L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.00 839.10 6
Seal, Monica Panama City, FL 27 W2 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 0.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 84.00 796.30 7
Blackwood, Tiara Austin, TX 34 W2 CTX L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 82.50 765.10 8
Daley, Nina Brenham, TX 30 W2 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 74.50 610.70 9
Dammeyer, Emily Royal Oak, MI 26 W2 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 74.00 601.70 10
Tyler, Camille Orlando, FL 29 W2 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 68.00 500.10 11
Sechriest, Brooke Arden, NC 33 W2 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 62.50 416.70 12
Return to Index



W3 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Cowger, Deana Frisco, TX 39 W3 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.00 967.10 1
Baird, Nicole Cypress, TX 43 W3 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 82.50 731.10 2
Bartlett, Rebecca Wolfeboro, NH 40 W3 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 82.00 719.90 3
Malitz, Lauren San Antonio, TX 37 W3 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 80.50 686.80 4
Coke, Anne Greenacres, FL 37 W3 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 80.50 686.80 5
Pochini, Shannah Ashburnham, MA 42 W3 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 76.00 593.40 6
Woodhead, Kathleen Austin, TX 37 W3 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 71.00 500.00 7
Anderson, Kara Maize, KS 40 W3 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 63.00 372.00 8
Short, Rachel Littleton, CO 35 W3 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 4.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 4.00 32.00 9
Return to Index



W4 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Case, Wanda Madison, NC 48 W4 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.00 1166.50 1
Grossi, Tina Sunland, CA 52 W4 SCA L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.00 1130.80 2
Wood, Jennifer Central, SC 47 W4 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 89.00 1061.70 3
Greenwood, Jane Little Rock, AR 51 W4 OA L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.00 995.50 4
Craig, Amy Bumpass, VA 49 W4 VA L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 85.00 932.10 5
Wilson, Kim Tallahassee, FL 48 W4 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 82.00 842.30 6
Leutz, Dawn Jacksonville, IL 49 W4 IL L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 80.00 785.70 7
Abt, Leona Corinth, TX 53 W4 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 79.00 758.50 8
Melnik, Karen Alexandria, VA 52 W4 VA L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 73.00 608.30 9
Knafla, Kate Princeton, MN 52 W4 MN L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 5.50 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 71.50 574.20 10
Jorgensen, Cindi Olathe, KS 49 W4 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 69.00 520.50 11
Meeker, Kristin Farmer City, IL 48 W4 IL L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 65.00 442.00 12T
Withrow, Jenny Scott, AR 47 W4 OA L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 65.00 442.00 12T
Bondonzi, Toni Buda, TX 46 W4 CTX L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 56.00 297.10 14T
Carr, Amy La Marque, TX 48 W4 L 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 56.00 297.10 14T
Olinger, Diana Annapolis, MD 52 W4 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 4.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 4.50 36.00 16
Kovacs, Sandee Orlando, FL 52 W4 L 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 1.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 1.50 12.00 17
Powell, Talitha Milford, VA 52 W4 VA L 40kph 24mph 18.25 15 Off 1.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 1.00 8.00 18
Return to Index



W5 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Poulsen, Alison Ketchum, ID 57 W5 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 88.00 1076.00 1
Brooks, Carol Canyon Lake, CA 59 W5 SCA L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 87.00 1035.00 2
Bennett, Ellen Windermere, FL 57 W5 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 81.00 812.70 3
Van Akelijen, Jeanette Powell, OH 58 W5 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 76.50 670.80 4
Butterfield, Kim Sherman, TX 55 W5 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 3.50 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 75.50 642.00 5
De Bey, Crystal Friendship, NY 56 W5 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 75.00 628.00 6T
James, Carol Wellington, FL 59 W5 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 75.00 628.00 6T
Mcgrew-bryant, Christine Surprise, AZ 55 W5 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 75.00 628.00 6T
Lemminger, Janice Chippewa Falls, WI 57 W5 L 49kph 30mph 16.00 22 Off 5.50 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 71.50 536.00 9
Griffin, Diana Windermere, FL 55 W5 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 68.00 454.80 10
Ware, Kayla Phoenix, AZ 55 W5 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 64.00 374.10 11
Hommel, Julie Pembroke, MA 56 W5 L 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 18.25 15 Off 46kph 28mph 52.00 199.20 12
Baker, Sandra Prineville, OR 58 W5 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 5.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 5.00 40.00 13
Pilcher, Kimberly Fortson, GA 56 W5 GST L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 4.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 4.50 36.00 14
Parker, Diana Canyon Lake, CA 59 W5 SCA L 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 3.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 3.00 24.00 15
Return to Index



W6 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Kelley, Joy Loudon, TN 61 W6 TN L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 52kph 32mph 91.50 1477.20 1
Fausold, Janie Pleasant Grove, CA 64 W6 NOR L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 86.00 1240.70 2
Cates, Sandy Vestavia, AL 60 W6 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 86.00 1240.70 3
Duvall, Evelyn Saint Paul, MN 60 W6 MN L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 6.00 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 84.00 1161.30 4
Mahlie, Mary Martindale, TX 60 W6 CTX L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 81.00 1048.70 5
Larson, Marilyn Waxahachie, TX 62 W6 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 79.50 995.20 6
Kern, Debbie New Smyrna Beach, FL 61 W6 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 0.50 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 78.50 960.50 7
Guthrie, Pamela Albany, KY 63 W6 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 1.50 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 73.50 799.30 8
Callan, Kathy Concord, MA 61 W6 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 71.00 726.00 9
Webber, Andrea Littleton, CO 60 W6 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 14.25 28 Off 49kph 30mph 70.00 698.00 10
Gradick, Debra Groveland, FL 60 W6 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 3.50 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 69.50 684.30 11
Muhlitner, Richelle Pleasanton, CA 63 W6 NOR L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 69.00 670.80 12
Jenks, Donna East Hampton, CT 61 W6 CT L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 5.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 5.00 40.00 13
Heinrich, Gail Arvin, CA 64 W6 SCA L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 4.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 4.00 32.00 14
Return to Index



W7 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Harrison, Leza Chuluota, FL 67 W7 FLA L 49kph 30mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 49kph 30mph 80.00 1124.90 1
Cummings, Sandra Lapeer, MI 67 W7 L 49kph 30mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 49kph 30mph 79.50 1097.30 2
Mills, Shann Jacksonville, FL 65 W7 L 49kph 30mph 16.00 22 Off 0.50 13.00 32 Off 49kph 30mph 72.50 763.00 3
Mahoney, Kathleen Telluride, CO 65 W7 E 49kph 30mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 14.25 28 Off 49kph 30mph 70.00 665.30 4
Baker Brown, Sharon Orlando, FL 67 W7 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 14.25 28 Off 49kph 30mph 70.00 665.30 5
Stanford, Judy Pleasant Hill, CA 67 W7 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 58.00 326.50 6
Logan, Cynthia Axis, AL 65 W7 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 4.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 4.50 36.00 7
Return to Index



W8 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Wamhoff, Gwendola Hope, MI 73 W8 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 14.25 28 Off 49kph 30mph 68.00 691.60 1
Prociw, Janice Carter Lake, IA 74 W8 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 16.00 22 Off 49kph 30mph 62.50 380.00 2
Kelly, Kay Milton, FL 72 W8 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 1.50 16.00 22 Off 49kph 30mph 61.50 340.40 3
Cavenaugh, Brenda Santa Rosa Beach, FL 70 W8 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 3.50 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 57.50 219.60 4
Piercy, Janet Ashland, NE 74 W8 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 56.50 197.20 5
Edwards, Prissy Alexandria, IN 70 W8 E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 56.00 187.00 6
Smith, Valerie Wellington, FL 73 W8 E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 2.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 2.00 16.00 7
Return to Index



WA Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Parcheta, Mary Stillwater, MN 80 WA MN E 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 1.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 1.00 8.00 1
Woodard, Margaret Ann Slidell, LA 81 WA E 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 1.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 1.00 8.00 2
Return to Index





B1 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Davis, Freddy Milford, VA 8 B1 VA E 1030 1560 2590 1081.20 1
Covington, Bennett Martindale, TX 9 B1 CTX E 890 1410 2300 1033.50 2
Deming, Spencer Round Rock, TX 9 B1 CTX E 970 1300 2270 1028.40 3
Stabel, Jaxen Chico, CA 6 B1 NOR E 920 1210 2130 1003.80 4
Davis, Ricky Millford, VA 6 B1 VA E 580 1410 1990 978.20 5
Bulfer, George Northfield, MN 9 B1 MN E 710 1160 1870 955.30 6
Meinhardt, William Alpena, MI 9 B1 E 920 830 1750 931.60 7
Pavur, Lyric Santa Fe, TX 9 B1 E 980 760 1740 929.50 8
Robbins, Ty Wexford, PA 9 B1 L 720 760 1480 874.10 9
Bulfer, Bode Northfield, MN 7 B1 MN E 510 830 1340 841.70 10
Abelson, Samuel Center Harbor, NH 9 B1 E 650 520 1170 799.40 11
Burdick, Jayden Orondo, WA 9 B1 L 410 510 920 729.60 12
Bartlett, Aaron Wolfeboro, NH 9 B1 E 580 330 910 726.60 13
Bloyer, Giovanni Lake Elmo, MN 9 B1 L 0 660 660 643.10 14
Davis, Benjamin Milford, VA 4 B1 VA E 240 330 570 608.30 15
Withrow, Zachary Scott, AR 9 B1 OA E 0 460 460 560.70 16
Powell, Daniel Lorton, VA 9 B1 E 320 90 410 536.70 17
Lohr, Douglas Orlando, FL 5 B1 L 260 80 340 499.80 18
Blakley, Ryder Orlando, FL 5 B1 E 200 130 330 494.20 19
Deming, Liam Round Rock, TX 6 B1 E 240 0 240 437.90 20
Blair, Walker Mooresville, NC 6 B1 L 80 0 80 288.40 21T
Gustafson, Anders Durham, CA 6 B1 E 80 0 80 288.40 21T
Return to Index



B2 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Abelson, Jake Holderness, NH 11 B2 L 3660 5270 8930 1585.40 1
Macias-sedano, Erick Orlando, FL 13 B2 FLA E 4660 3290 7950 1506.70 2
Stabel, Jayden Chico, CA 11 B2 NOR E 1830 2290 4120 1129.70 3
Meinhardt, Reid Alpena, MI 12 B2 E 2190 1390 3580 1062.30 4
Deming, Payton Round Rock, TX 11 B2 CTX E 1340 2110 3450 1045.20 5
Walsh, Connor Lakeland, FL 13 B2 L 1620 1580 3200 1011.40 6
Stabel, Jenner Chico, CA 13 B2 NOR E 1360 1560 2920 971.60 7
Kosek, Ty Buffalo, MN 13 B2 MN L 1340 1420 2760 947.90 8
Greenwood, Matthew Little Rock, AR 10 B2 OA L 1710 1040 2750 946.40 9
Blair, Wesley Mooresville, NC 12 B2 L 1130 750 1880 801.20 10
Schultz, Brendan Dow, IL 13 B2 IL L 1110 700 1810 788.00 11
Sparks, Chase Dallas, GA 12 B2 GST L 980 570 1550 736.20 12
Ocallaghan, Devon Maple Grove, MN 13 B2 MN E 810 680 1490 723.60 13
Kacprowicz, Gage San Antonio, TX 12 B2 E 260 1070 1330 688.50 14
Withrow, Bryon Scott, AR 11 B2 OA E 960 330 1290 679.30 15
Gray, Adam Monona, WI 12 B2 L 740 500 1240 667.70 16
Pierce, Corbin Mc Donald, TN 11 B2 TN E 1040 170 1210 660.60 17
Bickley, BG Macon, GA 10 B2 GST E 970 100 1070 625.90 18
Anderson, Dylan Maize, KS 10 B2 E 760 310 1070 625.90 19
Pesek, Conner Buda, TX 12 B2 L 790 240 1030 615.60 20
Bloyer, Vittorio Lake Elmo, MN 12 B2 L 530 410 940 591.40 21
Darke, Cooper Westminster, CO 12 B2 E 370 530 900 580.20 22
Zazadze, Luka Miami Shores, FL 10 B2 E 860 0 860 568.80 23
Johnson, Tri Lakeland, FL 12 B2 E 200 630 830 560.00 24
Hooten, Christian Austin, TX 12 B2 CTX E 580 200 780 545.00 25
Terry, Greg Lagrange, GA 13 B2 GST L 540 240 780 545.00 26
Schroeder, Wade Granite Bay, CA 12 B2 E 420 360 780 545.00 27
Honke, Tannen ashland, NE 12 B2 E 510 260 770 541.90 28
Meeker, Ty Farmer City, IL 13 B2 E 570 150 720 526.20 29
Knighton, James New London, NC 12 B2 E 240 100 340 378.80 30
Return to Index



B3 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Gay, Ryan Winter Garden, FL 16 B3 L 1660 4060 5720 1096.20 1
Grubbs, Blaze Rio Linda, CA 15 B3 NOR L 3680 1130 4810 1001.40 2
Reese, Garrett Walnut Creek, CA 17 B3 L 2660 1580 4240 937.60 3
Butterfield, Zachary Sherman, TX 16 B3 L 2100 1700 3800 885.50 4
Hooten, Carter Austin, TX 15 B3 L 1420 2190 3610 862.10 5
Diviak, Collin Roseville, CA 17 B3 L 1610 1990 3600 860.90 6
Bryans, James Acworth, GA 15 B3 GST L 1680 1530 3210 810.90 7
Weber, Samuel Lincoln, NE 15 B3 L 1360 1270 2630 730.70 8
Gaharan, Alex Lake Hughes, CA 17 B3 SCA L 1630 950 2580 723.50 9
Norton, Coleman Friendsville, TN 16 B3 TN L 1320 1210 2530 716.10 10
Roberts, Edward Dow, IL 15 B3 IL L 1440 1040 2480 708.70 11
Leutz, Jonathan Jacksonville, IL 17 B3 IL L 1200 1230 2430 701.20 12
Cole, Bodie Haines City, FL 15 B3 FLA L 1150 1250 2400 696.70 13
Stackpole, Brett Dow, IL 17 B3 L 1300 1030 2330 686.00 14
Cirilli, Rocco Simsbury, CT 17 B3 CT L 600 1710 2310 682.90 15
Stockstill, Cade Katy, TX 16 B3 L 1230 1080 2310 682.90 16
Reese, Carter Walnut Creek, CA 14 B3 L 760 1360 2120 653.00 17
Boskus, Andrew Elkins, AR 14 B3 L 1380 700 2080 646.50 18
Hamilton, Ray Bucyrus, KS 17 B3 L 1120 880 2000 633.40 19
Cherry, Nathan San Diego, CA 17 B3 SCA L 850 1030 1880 613.30 20
Cory, Paul Wesley Sacramento, CA 14 B3 L 900 980 1880 613.30 21
Hummel, Topher Chesapeake City, MD 17 B3 L 1440 380 1820 603.00 22
Keller, Blake New Hartford, CT 17 B3 L 620 1170 1790 597.80 23
Robbins, Evan Wexford, PA 15 B3 L 660 1100 1760 592.50 24
Collins, Austin Murray, KY 16 B3 L 1040 720 1760 592.50 25
Powell, Robert Lorton, VA 14 B3 L 1000 750 1750 590.80 26
Holm, Fletcher Vail, CO 16 B3 L 890 730 1620 567.40 27
Morgan, Tristan Buda, TX 16 B3 L 1610 0 1610 565.60 28
Eaton, Carter Anchorage, AK 17 B3 L 1060 430 1490 543.20 29
Overmire, Cody Santa Fe, TX 17 B3 L 1010 350 1360 517.90 30
Pauley, Connor Lutz, FL 14 B3 L 910 200 1110 465.80 31
Blair, Will Mooresville, NC 14 B3 L 690 0 690 363.40 32
Frucci, Collin Hanover, MA 16 B3 L 450 0 450 290.80 33
Snell, Trey Murfreesboro, TN 15 B3 TN L 200 0 200 190.40 34
Return to Index



G1 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Abelson, Alexia Holderness, NH 8 G1 L 1840 1160 3000 1209.70 1
Galante, Maddie Elk Grove, CA 9 G1 NOR E 1100 1710 2810 1180.60 2
Gay, Ella Winter Garden, FL 9 G1 FLA E 1070 1310 2380 1109.60 3
Pavur, Marley Santa Fe, TX 8 G1 E 1070 850 1920 1024.20 4
Blakley, Ella Orlando, FL 8 G1 E 290 1080 1370 903.10 5
Withrow, Jessica Scott, AR 9 G1 OA E 660 650 1310 888.10 6
Lohr, Grace Orlando, FL 7 G1 L 660 460 1120 837.70 7
Snape, Josephine Central, SC 7 G1 E 580 0 580 655.40 8
Wood, Zoey Central, SC 9 G1 L 410 140 550 642.50 9
Pavur, Charlotte Santa Fe, TX 6 G1 E 280 80 360 548.60 10
Gustafson, Natalie Durham, CA 8 G1 E 200 80 280 499.50 11
Phillips, June Wake Forest, NC 7 G1 E 260 0 260 485.90 12
Anderson, Sadie Maize, KS 5 G1 E 130 0 130 375.20 13
Malitz, Elise San Antonio, TX 6 G1 E 40 80 120 364.10 14
Burdick, Sarah Orondo, WA 7 G1 L 80 0 80 313.00 15T
Schroeder, Caroline Granite Bay, CA 8 G1 E 80 0 80 313.00 15T
Baxter, Reagan Winter Haven, FL 9 G1 E 40 40 80 313.00 17
Bloyer, Ries Lake Elmo, MN 7 G1 E 40 0 40 241.70 18T
Meeker, Kayla Farmer City, IL 7 G1 E 40 0 40 241.70 18T
Return to Index



G2 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Jones, Alana Church Point, LA 13 G2 L 2090 1650 3740 1117.70 1
Davis, Emma Milford, VA 12 G2 VA L 1400 2130 3530 1088.90 2
Davis, Cameron Milford, VA 10 G2 VA L 1250 1410 2660 958.20 3
Hall, Elizabeth Kathryn Newnan, GA 13 G2 GST E 1140 1450 2590 946.70 4
Hoops, Samantha Coatesville, IN 12 G2 E 980 1230 2210 881.20 5
Henderson, Eva Gardner, IL 12 G2 IL L 1140 980 2120 864.80 6
Covington, Claire Martindale, TX 10 G2 CTX E 740 1360 2100 861.10 7
Mishler, Julie Milford, IN 11 G2 L 1090 930 2020 846.10 8
Bally, Nora Axis, AL 13 G2 L 660 830 1490 737.40 9
Mishler, Alexis Milford, IN 13 G2 L 860 550 1410 719.20 10
Zoellner, Julia S Jacksonville, IL 13 G2 IL E 650 640 1290 690.80 11
Weber, Ali Lincoln, NE 12 G2 E 680 600 1280 688.40 12
Darke, Bailey Westminster, CO 11 G2 E 660 610 1270 686.00 13
Custer, Ally Lake Lotawana, MO 12 G2 E 500 660 1160 658.50 14
O'Keefe, Kelly Fort Collins, CO 13 G2 E 660 400 1060 632.20 15
Kovacs, Kaitlyn Orlando, FL 12 G2 E 800 200 1000 615.70 16
Malitz, Olivia San Antonio, TX 10 G2 E 120 640 760 543.90 17
Gulley, Rylee Littleton, CO 13 G2 E 490 260 750 540.70 18
Massey, Kamryn Lakeland, FL 10 G2 E 450 200 650 506.80 19
Abelson, Audrey Center Harbor, NH 10 G2 E 360 290 650 506.80 20
Carpenter, Zoe Bloomingdale, NY 11 G2 E 460 130 590 485.10 21
Flint, Addy Lawton, OK 11 G2 E 290 0 290 351.90 22T
Pfister, Natalie Lexington, SC 13 G2 E 290 0 290 351.90 22T
Cole, Ava Wolfeboro, NH 11 G2 E 200 90 290 351.90 24
Powell, Elizabeth Lorton, VA 12 G2 E 80 120 200 297.50 25
Return to Index



G3 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Hansen, Kennedy Milton, FL 15 G3 FLA L 3910 3970 7880 1259.20 1
Baldwin, Kristen Winter Garden, FL 16 G3 FLA L 2680 3120 5800 1056.70 2
Grathwohl, Allyson Martindale, TX 15 G3 L 2420 2540 4960 966.30 3
Drake, Alyssa Oconomowoc, WI 15 G3 L 1590 2060 3650 810.80 4
Janzig, Sophia Center City, MN 15 G3 MN L 1940 1630 3570 800.60 5
Boskus, Brooke Elkins, AR 15 G3 OA L 1630 1520 3150 745.30 6
Kosek, Tianna Buffalo, MN 17 G3 L 1360 1520 2880 708.00 7
Parker, Caroline Martindale, TX 16 G3 L 1480 1280 2760 691.00 8
Morgan, Mia Buda, TX 17 G3 L 1510 800 2310 624.10 9
Wroblewski, Annemarie Toledo, OH 15 G3 L 1050 1160 2210 608.50 10
Streitfeld, Samantha Tarzana, CA 15 G3 SCA L 1080 1060 2140 597.40 11
Todd, Makayla Carmichael, CA 14 G3 L 660 1160 1820 544.60 12
Newman, Charlsey Mc Donald, TN 17 G3 TN L 760 1030 1790 539.40 13
Craig, Katherine Upper Marlboro, MD 15 G3 L 840 610 1450 478.20 14
Hill, Samantha Morris, CT 14 G3 CT L 500 760 1260 441.30 15
Pottbecker, Sage Morris, CT 15 G3 CT L 740 420 1160 420.90 16
Ocallaghan, Elizabeth Maple Grove, MN 15 G3 L 580 280 860 354.70 17
Nathan, Kendra Canyon Lake, CA 14 G3 SCA L 830 0 830 347.50 18
Holm, Gabriella Vail, CO 16 G3 L 570 200 770 332.90 19
Shelhamer, Whitney Wynantskill, NY 17 G3 L 450 110 560 277.50 20
Hill, Kelly Morris, CT 16 G3 CT L 260 200 460 248.00 21
Frank, Kayleigh Grapevine, TX 15 G3 L 410 0 410 232.20 22
Return to Index



M1 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Greene, Daniel St Louis, MO 20 M1 L 3310 1580 4890 1025.80 1
Gardner, Josh Plainfield, IL 19 M1 IL L 1860 1800 3660 903.30 2
Stallings, Garrett Rossville, TN 18 M1 TN L 1960 640 2600 777.40 3
Daniel, Jackson Boerne, TX 24 M1 CTX L 1190 1300 2490 762.80 4
Parker, Cullen Martindale, TX 21 M1 CTX L 750 1170 1920 680.50 5
Smith, Dylan Richmond, VA 20 M1 VA L 1750 80 1830 666.30 6
Barnes, Glenn Arden, NC 23 M1 L 1040 530 1570 623.00 7
Vaio, Ty Ogden, UT 23 M1 NOR L 1040 500 1540 617.70 8
Faulkner, Zane College Station, TX 22 M1 L 950 550 1500 610.60 9
Kulig, Paul Jupiter, FL 24 M1 L 710 740 1450 601.60 10
Neff, Calvin Rogers, AR 19 M1 OA L 980 390 1370 586.80 11
Leutz, Benjamin Jacksonville, IL 20 M1 L 800 500 1300 573.40 12
O'keefe, Eric Fort Collins, CO 18 M1 L 980 100 1080 528.60 13
Kelley, Joshua Bowling Green, KY 22 M1 L 620 440 1060 524.30 14
Haertel, Matt Atlanta, GA 20 M1 GST L 660 330 990 508.80 15
Collier, Michael Leonardtown, MD 21 M1 L 580 370 950 499.70 16
Broussard, Andre Thibodaux, LA 22 M1 L 540 330 870 480.70 17
Schipper, Ryan Prior Lake, MN 18 M1 L 490 260 750 450.40 18
Webber, James Hampden, MA 22 M1 L 400 210 610 411.40 19
Rodgers, Austin Ninety Six, SC 23 M1 L 410 160 570 399.30 20
Return to Index



M2 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Carter, David New Smyrna, FL 31 M2 L 2300 2000 4300 961.70 1
Nason, Ryan Yuba City, CA 26 M2 NOR L 2310 1750 4060 938.20 2
Seal, Stephen Panama City, FL 32 M2 L 2770 960 3730 904.70 3
Dammeyer, Kyle Royal Oak, MI 26 M2 L 1110 1370 2480 759.00 4
Paulovich, Jonathan Manasquan, NJ 29 M2 L 860 1510 2370 744.40 5
Bullock, Michael Hillsboro, TN 28 M2 L 1100 1200 2300 734.80 6
Daulton, Robert Dublin , OH 25 M2 L 1380 730 2110 708.10 7
Testa, Michael Milwaukee, WI 25 M2 L 740 330 1070 528.80 8
Page, Matthew Atlanta, GA 27 M2 L 590 0 590 409.40 9
Jack, Kevin Winter Haven, FL 31 M2 L 3260 5580 8840 1311.10 **
Return to Index



M3 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Lohr, Benjamin Orlando, FL 41 M3 L 3560 2030 5590 1049.50 1
Blakley, Joey Orlando, FL 37 M3 L 480 3170 3650 861.20 2
Mcdermeit, Tyler St Petersburg, FL 35 M3 L 1940 1500 3440 837.80 3
Abelson, Stuart Center Harbor, NH 43 M3 L 2340 1030 3370 829.80 4
Sharkey, Cody Mishawaka, IN 37 M3 L 1300 1560 2860 769.00 5
Fizer, Graham Mooresville, NC 39 M3 L 1430 1300 2730 752.60 6
Meinhardt, David Alpena, MI 43 M3 L 1100 1270 2370 704.80 7
Ripley, Ryan Ingleside, IL 42 M3 IL L 790 1220 2010 652.90 8
Weeks, Aaron Plano, TX 36 M3 L 1310 650 1960 645.30 9
Weber, Jason Lincoln, NE 44 M3 L 980 720 1700 604.10 10
Gray, Daniel Monona, WI 44 M3 L 960 690 1650 595.80 11
Mcdermott, Patrick Denver, CO 37 M3 L 500 890 1390 550.20 12
Byrne, Matt Wolcott, CT 39 M3 CT L 340 660 1000 472.30 13
Lebourgeois, Danny Round Rock, TX 35 M3 L 540 430 970 465.60 14
Mommer, Brett Bellevue, WA 35 M3 L 730 180 910 452.00 15
Malitz, Ryan San Antonio, TX 38 M3 L 750 0 750 413.20 16
Anderson, John Maize, KS 39 M3 L 40 160 200 223.80 17
Return to Index



M4 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Bedsole, Marc Orlando, FL 54 M4 FLA L 3470 2390 5860 1096.20 1
Shaw, Marc Ocoee, FL 46 M4 L 1370 2160 3530 865.10 2
Cavanaugh, Thomas Atlanta, GA 46 M4 GST L 1330 1340 2670 759.40 3
Withrow, Kevin Scott, AR 50 M4 OA L 910 960 1870 643.00 4
Young, Barry Meridian, ID 54 M4 L 760 1080 1840 638.20 5
Whetsel, Kirby Manchester, TN 51 M4 TN L 1190 350 1540 587.30 6
Budzynski, Mark White Lake, MI 53 M4 L 1080 260 1340 550.30 7
Griffin, Andy Orlando, FL 49 M4 L 580 570 1150 512.40 8
Cawthern, James Acworth, GA 46 M4 GST L 820 200 1020 484.50 9
Todd, Richard Sacramento, CA 54 M4 NOR L 660 310 970 473.30 10
Cherry, Dean San Diego, CA 54 M4 L 650 290 940 466.40 11
Snape, R Scott Central, SC 53 M4 L 740 150 890 454.60 12
Haines, Hutch Avon, CT 53 M4 CT L 360 510 870 449.80 13
Timm, Craig Center City, MN 48 M4 L 660 100 760 422.30 14
Return to Index



M5 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Henderson, Scott Gardner, IL 56 M5 IL L 1230 1360 2590 872.00 1
Grau, Mitch Carrollton, TX 58 M5 L 1340 1190 2530 857.40 2
Estes, Robbie Millbrook, AL 55 M5 L 1240 1190 2430 832.80 3
Van Treese, Jeffery Sidney, OH 59 M5 L 1000 1160 2160 764.90 4
Pilcher, William Fortson, GA 59 M5 GST L 890 1170 2060 739.10 5
Webb, Greg Loudon, TN 56 M5 TN L 1040 850 1890 694.60 6
Cirilli, Bill Simsbury, CT 56 M5 CT L 1060 400 1460 576.50 7
Newman, Tommy Mc Donald, TN 56 M5 TN L 1040 330 1370 550.60 8
Hamilton, Bob Bucyrus, KS 59 M5 L 690 200 890 403.30 9
Hyatt, Kevin Lake Elsinore, CA 57 M5 SCA L 330 480 810 376.70 10
Linton, David Herndon, VA 58 M5 VA L 410 290 700 339.10 11
Return to Index



M6 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Hall, Gordon Martindale, TX 61 M6 CTX L 1720 2380 4100 1319.20 1
Marquess, Carl Paducah, KY 64 M6 L 1140 1360 2500 895.10 2
Miller, Stephen Marysville, WA 62 M6 L 1520 920 2440 878.20 3
Sanfanandre, Alfred West Palm Beach, FL 63 M6 FLA L 540 1640 2180 803.90 4
Fulcher, Robert Benbrook, TX 63 M6 L 1000 850 1850 706.90 5
Hutchings, Paul Tavares, FL 61 M6 L 1370 450 1820 697.90 6
Rabe, Curtis Lakeland, FL 61 M6 L 750 930 1680 655.40 7
Goode, Dave Ogden, UT 63 M6 L 830 820 1650 646.20 8
Snell, Freddie Murfreesboro, TN 63 M6 TN L 780 590 1370 558.60 9
Knutzen, Douglas Fond Du Lac, WI 60 M6 L 700 630 1330 545.70 10
Ramirez, Amador Miami, FL 62 M6 L 680 630 1310 539.30 11
Luzoro, Joe Hialeah, FL 63 M6 L 650 570 1220 510.00 12
Hartwell, Brad Costa Mesa, CA 64 M6 SCA L 800 220 1020 443.20 13
Miller, David Palm Beach Shores, FL 62 M6 L 530 350 880 394.80 14
Roske, Mark Pleasant Grove, CA 61 M6 E 400 410 810 369.90 15
Covarelli, George Keller, TX 62 M6 L 370 420 790 362.80 16
Armour, Paul Plano, TX 63 M6 L 0 740 740 344.60 17
Foy, Francis Okc, OK 62 M6 OA L 580 0 580 284.70 18
Chambers, Mark Kingwood, TX 61 M6 L 440 0 440 229.30 19
Archambeau, Robert Mooresville, NC 63 M6 L 400 0 400 212.80 20
Mercer, Brian Kaysville, UT 62 M6 L 300 80 380 204.40 21
Neff, Alvin Rogers, AR 61 M6 L 360 0 360 195.90 22
Wilkins, John Lake Placid, NY 62 M6 L 250 100 350 191.60 23
Return to Index



M7 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Lohr, Steven Milford, VA 69 M7 VA L 960 1170 2130 913.90 1
Zuzanek, Mark Martindale, TX 67 M7 CTX E 1360 760 2120 910.10 2
Noll, Gary Phoenixville, PA 65 M7 L 830 1110 1940 842.10 3
Manning, Paul Bringhurst, IN 67 M7 E 880 480 1360 616.90 4
Able, John Houston, TX 65 M7 L 830 460 1290 589.00 5
Chappell, Dean Decatur, IL 67 M7 L 410 630 1040 487.70 6
Kistler, Bruce Winter Haven, FL 67 M7 FLA L 930 0 930 442.20 7
White, Thomas Marlborough, MA 69 M7 E 0 810 810 391.80 8
Morgan, Keith Provo, UT 68 M7 L 700 80 780 379.10 9
Kaiser, Douglas Houston, TX 65 M7 E 0 650 650 323.10 10
Fisher, Lance Excelsior, MN 67 M7 E 290 260 550 279.10 11
Coomes, Pat Owensboro, KY 65 M7 L 200 160 360 192.60 12
Return to Index



M8 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Blair, Joe Greenwood, AR 72 M8 OA L 660 900 1560 722.60 1
Longo, Dennis Coral Gables, FL 73 M8 L 680 870 1550 716.70 2
Keller, David Somerset, KY 71 M8 E 630 580 1210 522.00 3
Wiswall, Jeff Montgomery, AL 70 M8 L 540 200 740 278.20 4
Bucher, Don Syracuse, IN 71 M8 E 240 250 490 164.10 5
Autore, John Sussex, NJ 74 M8 E 40 0 40 6.60 6
Return to Index



M9 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Switzer, Stan Mulberry, FL 75 M9 FLA L 830 1090 1920 1427.40 1
Piercy, Carrol Ashland, NE 78 M9 L 410 590 1000 578.30 2
Bryant, Errol Beechmont, KY 78 M9 L 420 440 860 469.30 3
Return to Index



MA Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Kunde, Bruce Sterling, IL 82 MA IL L 200 350 550 462.90 1
Return to Index



MB Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Faulkner, Elgin Houston, TX 89 MB E 450 110 560 606.30 1
Price, Harry De Leon Springs, FL 91 MB E 280 0 280 223.30 2
Wahl, Roger Prior Lake, MN 85 MB E 80 160 240 178.80 3
Return to Index



MM Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Surdej, Jeff Wilmington, IL 42 MM IL L 1990 1500 3490 844.80 1
Janzig, Darren Center City, MN 58 MM MN L 1290 1710 3000 785.80 2
Lee, Eric San Diego, CA 63 MM SCA L 400 0 400 299.30 3
Return to Index



MW Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Nichols, Brenda Winter Garden, FL 48 MW L 1510 2110 3620 1032.30 1
Return to Index



OM Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Jack, Kevin Winter Haven, FL 31 OM R 5580 2780 8360 1275.70 1
Schaffer, Dylan Owens Cross Roads, AL 26 OM R 5360 2720 8080 1256.80 2
Abelson, Richard Holderness, NH 41 OM R 2580 5140 7720 1231.90 3
Gay, Russell Winter Garden, FL 50 OM FLA R 2130 5480 7610 1224.10 4
Sharkey, Jared Waukesha, WI 28 OM R 3050 4020 7070 1185.20 5
Greenwood, Samuel Little Rock, AR 23 OM OA R 4470 2210 6680 1156.10 6
Brooks, Steven Canyon Lake, CA 25 OM SCA R 3370 3020 6390 1133.80 7
Canepa, Ryan Elk Grove, CA 19 OM NOR R 1980 2300 4280 950.80 8
Haines, Quinn Avon, CT 19 OM CT R 0 4250 4250 947.90 9
Schipper, Brandon Prior Lake, MN 22 OM MN R 350 870 1220 548.00 10
Abelson, Jake Holderness, NH 11 OM R 3760 4310 8070 1256.10 **
Bryans, James Acworth, GA 15 OM R 1680 1400 3080 823.00 **
Gay, Ryan Winter Garden, FL 16 OM R 5630 2190 7820 1238.90 **
Grubbs, Blaze Rio Linda, CA 15 OM R 0 3990 3990 922.00 **
Macias-sedano, Erick Orlando, FL 13 OM R 4890 2590 7480 1214.90 **
Reese, Garrett Walnut Creek, CA 17 OM R 2070 1810 3880 910.80 **
Stallings, Garrett Rossville, TN 18 OM R 1860 3060 4920 1010.80 **
Return to Index



OW Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Gay, Anna Winter Garden, FL 19 OW FLA R 4540 5770 10310 1477.20 1
Lang, Erika Gilbert, AZ 23 OW R 5840 3740 9580 1433.00 2
Baldwin, Brooke Winter Garden, FL 18 OW FLA R 3260 4370 7630 1304.50 3
Jaquess, Regina Santa Rosa Beach, FL 34 OW R 3880 3530 7410 1288.80 4
Nagle, Brandy Elk Grove, CA 43 OW NOR R 2240 1500 3740 971.70 5
Bryans, Amanda Acworth, GA 18 OW R 1650 2590 4240 1023.40 **
Davis, Cameron Milford, VA 10 OW R 990 1410 2400 809.10 **
Davis, Emma Milford, VA 12 OW R 1440 2130 3570 953.30 **
Grathwohl, Allyson Martindale, TX 15 OW R 1950 2660 4610 1059.40 **
Grathwohl, Taylor Martindale, TX 18 OW R 3290 2580 5870 1170.60 **
Hansen, Kennedy Milton, FL 15 OW R 3460 4280 7740 1312.20 **
Return to Index



W1 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Butterfield, Krista Sherman, TX 20 W1 L 3730 2800 6530 1246.50 1
Grathwohl, Taylor Martindale, TX 18 W1 L 2910 2380 5290 1147.40 2
Janzig, Hannah Center City, MN 18 W1 MN L 2110 2440 4550 1081.50 3
Bryans, Amanda Acworth, GA 18 W1 GST L 1540 2190 3730 1000.20 4
Morgan, Jenna Odessa, FL 22 W1 L 1160 2320 3480 973.30 5
Boskus, Lauren Elkins, AR 18 W1 OA L 1630 1410 3040 923.00 6
Fields, Mariah Mcqueeney, TX 21 W1 CTX L 1290 1580 2870 902.30 7
Morgan, Emma Buda, TX 19 W1 CTX L 1860 750 2610 869.30 8
Gaharan, Natalie Lake Hughes, CA 19 W1 SCA L 760 1410 2170 808.40 9
Leutz, Savannah Jacksonville, IL 22 W1 IL L 1280 860 2140 804.00 10
Moodie, Allie Sammamish, WA 20 W1 L 540 700 1240 648.80 11
Grubbs, Jana Rio Linda, CA 18 W1 NOR L 940 200 1140 627.70 12
Stevens, Ashley Seneca, SC 20 W1 L 590 310 900 572.00 13
Gawlik, Rachel College Station, TX 22 W1 L 570 330 900 572.00 14
Burris, Hallie Greensboro, NC 18 W1 L 490 380 870 564.50 15
Holm, Anneli Vail, CO 18 W1 L 540 200 740 529.70 16
Diviak, Camille Roseville, CA 19 W1 NOR L 390 330 720 524.00 17
Sullivan, Kate Nashville, TN 20 W1 TN L 320 0 320 381.00 18
Linton, Lauren Herndon, VA 20 W1 VA L 80 120 200 316.80 19
Return to Index



W2 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Dammeyer, Emily Royal Oak, MI 26 W2 L 1940 1520 3460 978.90 1
Mcclure, Kristin Babson Park, FL 33 W2 L 1370 1570 2940 910.10 2
Gagner, Jazmine Pelham, AL 31 W2 L 1150 1340 2490 845.00 3
Seal, Monica Panama City, FL 27 W2 L 900 1170 2070 778.00 4
Tyler, Camille Orlando, FL 29 W2 L 1160 900 2060 776.40 5
Return to Index



W3 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Lemley, Sara Largo, FL 35 W3 FLA L 2260 1760 4020 1059.20 1
Davis, Susie Milford, VA 38 W3 VA L 2150 150 2300 702.20 2
Malitz, Lauren San Antonio, TX 37 W3 CTX L 900 830 1730 569.50 3
Woodhead, Kathleen Austin, TX 37 W3 CTX L 410 760 1170 427.00 4
Bartlett, Rebecca Wolfeboro, NH 40 W3 L 660 330 990 377.60 5
Lohr, Anna Orlando, FL 38 W3 L 410 160 570 251.50 6
Anderson, Kara Maize, KS 40 W3 L 40 300 340 172.00 7
Return to Index



W4 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Greenwood, Jane Little Rock, AR 51 W4 OA L 2090 1480 3570 1167.30 1
Wood, Jennifer Central, SC 47 W4 L 1550 1780 3330 1122.90 2
Montavon, Sally Lake Worth, FL 51 W4 FLA L 2440 550 2990 1057.50 3
Olinger, Diana Annapolis, MD 52 W4 L 740 360 1100 605.90 4
Knafla, Kate Princeton, MN 52 W4 MN L 360 600 960 561.70 5
Morgan, Kerry Odessa, FL 50 W4 L 610 330 940 555.10 6
Kovacs, Sandee Orlando, FL 52 W4 L 660 100 760 493.10 7
Withrow, Jenny Scott, AR 47 W4 OA L 540 200 740 485.90 8
Craig, Amy Bumpass, VA 49 W4 VA L 240 500 740 485.90 9
Carr, Amy La Marque, TX 48 W4 L 220 160 380 335.20 10
Bondonzi, Toni Buda, TX 46 W4 L 140 60 200 234.40 11
Return to Index



W5 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Van Treese, Libby Sidney, OH 58 W5 L 1580 1150 2730 946.60 1
Brooks, Carol Canyon Lake, CA 59 W5 SCA L 970 1120 2090 775.60 2
Parker, Diana Canyon Lake, CA 59 W5 L 320 90 410 230.10 3
Pilcher, Kimberly Fortson, GA 56 W5 GST L 220 60 280 173.10 4
Return to Index



W6 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Kelley, Joy Loudon, TN 61 W6 TN L 1830 1910 3740 1480.20 1
Fausold, Janie Pleasant Grove, CA 64 W6 NOR L 1340 1210 2550 917.10 2
Duvall, Evelyn Saint Paul, MN 60 W6 MN L 750 550 1300 395.10 3
Gradick, Debra Groveland, FL 60 W6 L 640 200 840 228.90 4
Muhlitner, Richelle Pleasanton, CA 63 W6 NOR E 160 260 420 96.20 5
Heinrich, Gail Arvin, CA 64 W6 SCA L 240 180 420 96.20 6
Return to Index



W7 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Cummings, Sandra Lapeer, MI 67 W7 L 930 410 1340 563.30 1
Harrison, Leza Chuluota, FL 67 W7 FLA E 0 1160 1160 482.30 2
Lohr, Ann Milford, VA 69 W7 VA E 200 120 320 120.60 3
Return to Index



W8 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Cavenaugh, Brenda Santa Rosa Beach, FL 70 W8 L 970 480 1450 760.30 1
Prociw, Janice Carter Lake, IA 74 W8 L 890 460 1350 682.20 2
Piercy, Janet Ashland, NE 74 W8 L 660 480 1140 528.00 3
Edwards, Prissy Alexandria, IN 70 W8 E 490 130 620 209.70 4
Return to Index



WB Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Price, Artis De Leon Springs, FL 89 WB E 360 80 440 715.70 1
Return to Index





B2 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Schultz, Brendan Dow, IL 13 B2 IL L5 45 104.00 31.60 1145.70 1
Johnson, Tri Lakeland, FL 12 B2 FLA L5 45 102.00 31.20 1126.70 2
Kosek, Ty Buffalo, MN 13 B2 MN L5 45 100.00 30.40 1107.50 3
Bloyer, Vittorio Lake Elmo, MN 12 B2 MN L5 45 99.00 30.30 1097.90 4
Pierce, Corbin Mc Donald, TN 11 B2 TN L5 45 97.00 29.20 1078.50 5
Kacprowicz, Gage San Antonio, TX 12 B2 CTX L5 45 80.00 24.30 906.20 6
Sparks, Chase Dallas, GA 12 B2 GST L5 45 79.00 24.20 895.60 7
Robbins, Ty Wexford, PA 9 B2 L5 45 74.00 22.50 841.70 8
Abelson, Jake Holderness, NH 11 B2 L5 45 72.00 21.90 819.70 9
Blair, Wesley Mooresville, NC 12 B2 L5 45 65.00 19.90 740.40 10
Stabel, Jayden Chico, CA 11 B2 NOR L5 45 65.00 19.80 740.40 11
Greenwood, Matthew Little Rock, AR 10 B2 OA L5 45 65.00 19.70 740.40 12T
Withrow, Bryon Scott, AR 11 B2 OA L5 45 65.00 19.70 740.40 12T
Deming, Payton Round Rock, TX 11 B2 CTX L5 45 59.00 17.90 669.00 14
Hooten, Christian Austin, TX 12 B2 CTX L5 45 57.00 17.30 644.40 15
Bartlett, Aaron Wolfeboro, NH 9 B2 L5 45 56.00 17.00 632.00 16
Gray, Adam Monona, WI 12 B2 L5 45 53.00 16.20 593.90 17
Withrow, Zachary Scott, AR 9 B2 L5 45 49.00 14.80 541.30 18
Anderson, Dylan Maize, KS 10 B2 L5 45 48.00 14.70 527.70 19
Walsh, Connor Lakeland, FL 13 B2 L5 45 47.00 14.40 514.00 20
Meeker, Ty Farmer City, IL 13 B2 L5 45 47.00 14.30 514.00 21
Knighton, James New London, NC 12 B2 L5 45 45.00 13.70 486.10 22
Stabel, Jenner Chico, CA 13 B2 L5 45 45.00 13.60 486.10 23
Darke, Cooper Westminster, CO 12 B2 L5 45 44.00 13.50 471.90 24
Bickley, BG Macon, GA 10 B2 GST L5 45 40.00 12.10 412.70 25
Powell, Daniel Lorton, VA 9 B2 VA L5 45 37.00 11.30 365.60 26
Covington, Bennett Martindale, TX 9 B2 CTX L5 42 36.00 11.10 349.30 27
Schroeder, Wade Granite Bay, CA 12 B2 L5 39 28.00 8.60 201.10 28
Ocallaghan, Devon Maple Grove, MN 13 B2 MN L5 45 0.00 0.00 0.00 29
Return to Index



B3 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Leutz, Jonathan Jacksonville, IL 17 B3 IL L5.5 51 175.00 53.50 1326.40 1
Roberts, William Dow, IL 16 B3 IL L5.5 51 172.00 52.60 1297.60 2
Keller, Blake New Hartford, CT 17 B3 CT L5.5 51 165.00 50.30 1230.60 3
Roberts, Edward Dow, IL 15 B3 IL L5 51 165.00 50.20 1230.60 4
Stackpole, Brett Dow, IL 17 B3 IL L5.5 51 161.00 49.10 1192.30 5
Grubbs, Blaze Rio Linda, CA 15 B3 NOR L5.5 51 160.00 48.80 1182.80 6
Reese, Garrett Walnut Creek, CA 17 B3 NOR L5.5 51 158.00 48.00 1163.70 7
Butterfield, Zachary Sherman, TX 16 B3 L5.5 51 154.00 47.00 1125.50 8
Collins, Austin Murray, KY 16 B3 L5.5 51 151.00 46.00 1097.00 9
Keller, Brody New Hartford, CT 15 B3 CT L5.5 51 147.00 44.90 1059.00 10
Bryans, James Acworth, GA 15 B3 GST L5.5 51 145.00 44.20 1040.00 11
Holm, Fletcher Vail, CO 16 B3 L5 51 143.00 43.70 1021.10 12
Cherry, Nathan San Diego, CA 17 B3 SCA L5.5 51 143.00 43.40 1021.10 13
Gaharan, Alex Lake Hughes, CA 17 B3 SCA L5 51 132.00 40.30 917.20 14
Boskus, Andrew Elkins, AR 14 B3 OA L5 51 123.00 37.50 832.60 15
Frucci, Collin Hanover, MA 16 B3 L5 51 122.00 37.10 823.30 16
Robbins, Evan Wexford, PA 15 B3 L5 51 121.00 36.90 813.90 17
Diviak, Collin Roseville, CA 17 B3 L5 51 118.00 36.00 785.90 18
Baxter, Bradley Winter Haven, FL 15 B3 FLA L5 51 116.00 35.30 767.20 19T
Carson, Matthew J Micco, FL 14 B3 L5 51 116.00 35.30 767.20 19T
Blair, Will Mooresville, NC 14 B3 L5 51 111.00 33.70 720.70 21
Cole, Bodie Haines City, FL 15 B3 L5 51 109.00 33.30 702.10 22
Zoellner, Jaret S Jacksonville, IL 14 B3 L5 51 109.00 33.10 702.10 23
Hooten, Carter Austin, TX 15 B3 CTX L5 51 105.00 31.90 665.00 24T
Pauley, Connor Lutz, FL 14 B3 FLA L5 51 105.00 31.90 665.00 24T
Morgan, Tristan Buda, TX 16 B3 L5 51 102.00 31.20 637.30 26
Reese, Carter Walnut Creek, CA 14 B3 NOR L5 48 94.00 28.60 563.70 27
Hummel, Topher Chesapeake City, MD 17 B3 L5 51 92.00 28.00 545.40 28
Norton, Coleman Friendsville, TN 16 B3 TN L5 51 89.00 27.10 518.00 29
Cory, Paul Wesley Sacramento, CA 14 B3 L5 48 89.00 27.00 518.00 30
Overmire, Cody Santa Fe, TX 17 B3 L5 51 87.00 26.50 499.70 31
Snell, Trey Murfreesboro, TN 15 B3 TN L5 51 85.00 26.00 481.50 32
Stockstill, Cade Katy, TX 16 B3 L5 51 82.00 25.10 454.30 33
Weber, Samuel Lincoln, NE 15 B3 L5 51 72.00 22.00 364.20 34
Powell, Robert Lorton, VA 14 B3 VA L5 48 70.00 21.40 346.40 35
Eaton, Carter Anchorage, AK 17 B3 L5 48 68.00 20.90 328.50 36
Return to Index



G2 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Hall, Elizabeth Kathryn Newnan, GA 13 G2 GST L5 45 79.00 24.10 1004.00 1
Bally, Nora Axis, AL 13 G2 L5 45 64.00 19.50 805.40 2
Jones, Alana Church Point, LA 13 G2 L5 45 61.00 18.50 764.00 3
Zoellner, Julia S Jacksonville, IL 13 G2 L5 45 60.00 18.40 750.10 4
Cole, Ava Wolfeboro, NH 11 G2 L5 45 59.00 17.90 736.10 5
Massey, Kamryn Lakeland, FL 10 G2 L5 45 57.00 17.50 707.90 6
Custer, Ally Lake Lotawana, MO 12 G2 L5 45 54.00 16.50 665.00 7
Davis, Emma Milford, VA 12 G2 VA L5 45 52.00 15.70 636.00 8
O'Keefe, Kelly Fort Collins, CO 13 G2 L5 45 51.00 15.70 621.30 9
Hoops, Samantha Coatesville, IN 12 G2 L5 45 50.00 15.40 606.60 10
Darke, Bailey Westminster, CO 11 G2 L5 45 40.00 12.10 452.70 11
Mishler, Julie Milford, IN 11 G2 L5 39 39.00 11.90 436.50 12
Mishler, Alexis Milford, IN 13 G2 L5 42 39.00 11.80 436.50 13
Flint, Addy Lawton, OK 11 G2 OA L5 45 38.00 11.70 420.20 14
Gulley, Rylee Littleton, CO 13 G2 L5 45 37.00 11.30 403.70 15
Pfister, Natalie Lexington, SC 13 G2 L5 39 36.00 10.90 387.00 16
Davis, Cameron Milford, VA 10 G2 VA L5 42 0.00 0.00 0.00 17
Return to Index



G3 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Baldwin, Kristen Winter Garden, FL 16 G3 FLA L5 51 135.00 41.00 1293.60 1
Hansen, Kennedy Milton, FL 15 G3 FLA L5 51 132.00 40.20 1260.80 2
Kosek, Tianna Buffalo, MN 17 G3 MN L5 51 131.00 39.90 1249.90 3
Drake, Alyssa Oconomowoc, WI 15 G3 L5 51 117.00 35.80 1096.20 4
Newman, Charlsey Mc Donald, TN 17 G3 TN L5 51 108.00 32.80 996.80 5
Wroblewski, Annemarie Toledo, OH 15 G3 L5 51 104.00 31.70 952.40 6
Grathwohl, Allyson Martindale, TX 15 G3 L5 51 90.00 27.30 796.00 7
Pottbecker, Sage Morris, CT 15 G3 CT L5 51 89.00 27.10 784.70 8
Streitfeld, Samantha Tarzana, CA 15 G3 SCA L5 48 88.00 26.90 773.50 9
Holm, Gabriella Vail, CO 16 G3 L5 51 88.00 26.80 773.50 10
Hill, Samantha Morris, CT 14 G3 CT L5 51 84.00 25.60 728.40 11
Nathan, Kendra Canyon Lake, CA 14 G3 SCA L5 48 83.00 25.10 717.10 12
Todd, Makayla Carmichael, CA 14 G3 NOR L5 48 74.00 22.60 615.00 13
Hill, Kelly Morris, CT 16 G3 CT L5 51 58.00 17.70 430.70 14
Ocallaghan, Elizabeth Maple Grove, MN 15 G3 L5 45 57.00 17.40 419.00 15
Shelhamer, Whitney Wynantskill, NY 17 G3 L5 45 49.00 14.90 325.00 16
Janzig, Sophia Center City, MN 15 G3 L5 45 48.00 14.70 313.10 17
Craig, Katherine Upper Marlboro, MD 15 G3 L5 45 40.00 12.10 217.20 18
Boskus, Brooke Elkins, AR 15 G3 OA L5 51 0.00 0.00 0.00 19
Return to Index



M1 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Gardner, Josh Plainfield, IL 19 M1 IL L5.5 54 160.00 48.90 1066.30 1
Kulig, Paul Jupiter, FL 24 M1 L5.5 57 159.00 48.80 1058.70 2
Parker, Cullen Martindale, TX 21 M1 CTX L5.5 57 158.00 48.30 1051.10 3
Kelley, Joshua Bowling Green, KY 22 M1 L5.5 54 157.00 47.80 1043.40 4
Barnes, Glenn Arden, NC 23 M1 L5.5 57 152.00 46.30 1005.20 5
Stallings, Garrett Rossville, TN 18 M1 TN L5 54 142.00 43.40 928.30 6
Schipper, Ryan Prior Lake, MN 18 M1 MN L5 51 141.00 43.10 920.60 7
Broussard, Andre Thibodaux, LA 22 M1 L5 54 136.00 41.60 881.90 8
Webber, James Hampden, MA 22 M1 L5.5 54 136.00 41.30 881.90 9
O'keefe, Eric Fort Collins, CO 18 M1 L5 51 122.00 37.10 772.50 10
Vaio, Ty Ogden, UT 23 M1 NOR L5 54 121.00 36.90 764.70 11
Rodgers, Austin Ninety Six, SC 23 M1 L5.5 57 117.00 35.70 733.10 12
Daniel, Jackson Boerne, TX 24 M1 CTX L5 51 116.00 35.50 725.20 13
Neff, Calvin Rogers, AR 19 M1 OA L5 51 106.00 32.30 645.60 14
Haertel, Matt Atlanta, GA 20 M1 GST L5 51 65.00 19.90 306.50 15
Pomilio, Brandon Middletown, DE 18 M1 L5 51 43.00 13.20 108.50 16
Leutz, Benjamin Jacksonville, IL 20 M1 L5.5 57 191.00 58.10 1299.90 **
Return to Index



M2 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Paulovich, Jonathan Manasquan, NJ 29 M2 L5 57 171.00 52.10 1125.70 1
Seal, Stephen Panama City, FL 32 M2 L5 57 158.00 48.20 1018.00 2
Bullock, Michael Hillsboro, TN 28 M2 L5 51 121.00 36.70 712.90 3
Daulton, Robert Dublin , OH 25 M2 L5 54 108.00 32.80 606.20 4
Jack, Kevin Winter Haven, FL 31 M2 L5 54 103.00 31.30 565.30 5
Testa, Michael Milwaukee, WI 25 M2 L5 57 79.00 24.20 369.90 6
Zimmerman, Mark Austin, TX 26 M2 CTX L5 51 60.00 18.20 216.70 7
Carter, David New Smyrna, FL 31 M2 L5 45 59.00 18.10 208.70 8
Page, Matthew Atlanta, GA 27 M2 L5 45 41.00 12.50 65.90 9
Return to Index



M3 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Fizer, Graham Mooresville, NC 39 M3 L5.5 57 165.00 50.20 1171.60 1
Lamarche, Scott Orlando, FL 36 M3 FLA L5.5 57 164.00 49.90 1162.30 2
Weeks, Aaron Plano, TX 36 M3 L5.5 57 158.00 48.30 1106.60 3
Mommer, Brett Bellevue, WA 35 M3 L5 57 152.00 46.40 1051.10 4
Malitz, Ryan San Antonio, TX 38 M3 CTX L5 54 120.00 36.60 758.60 5
Mcdermott, Patrick Denver, CO 37 M3 L5 54 89.00 27.20 482.40 6
Lebourgeois, Danny Round Rock, TX 35 M3 CTX L5 51 87.00 26.50 464.90 7
Ripley, Ryan Ingleside, IL 42 M3 L5 57 81.00 24.80 412.60 8
Anderson, John Maize, KS 39 M3 L5 42 31.00 9.30 6.10 9
Return to Index



M4 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Zeisler, Dan Oxford, CT 54 M4 CT L5 54 167.00 50.90 1333.40 1
Haines, Hutch Avon, CT 53 M4 CT L5 54 163.00 49.50 1289.50 2
Shaw, Marc Ocoee, FL 46 M4 FLA L5 54 157.00 47.80 1223.90 3
Whetsel, Kirby Manchester, TN 51 M4 TN L5 54 132.00 40.20 956.00 4
Snape, R Scott Central, SC 53 M4 L5 54 123.00 37.40 861.80 5
Young, Barry Meridian, ID 54 M4 L5 54 118.00 36.00 810.00 6
Cawthern, James Acworth, GA 46 M4 GST L5 51 100.00 30.40 627.50 7
Timm, Craig Center City, MN 48 M4 L5 54 86.00 26.30 490.30 8
Powell, James Lorton, VA 51 M4 VA L5 45 42.00 12.90 99.20 9
Return to Index



M5 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Grau, Mitch Carrollton, TX 58 M5 L5 51 148.00 45.00 1355.90 1
Newman, Tommy Mc Donald, TN 56 M5 TN L5 51 144.00 43.80 1293.30 2
Webb, Greg Loudon, TN 56 M5 TN L5 51 140.00 42.70 1231.60 3
Pilcher, William Fortson, GA 59 M5 GST L5 51 138.00 42.30 1201.10 4
Estes, Robbie Millbrook, AL 55 M5 L5 51 120.00 36.70 937.60 5
Island, David Princeton, TX 56 M5 L5 51 107.00 32.60 760.40 6
Cirilli, Bill Simsbury, CT 56 M5 CT L5 51 101.00 30.90 682.60 7
Hyatt, Kevin Lake Elsinore, CA 57 M5 SCA L5 51 73.00 22.30 356.60 8
Return to Index



M6 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Armour, Paul Plano, TX 63 M6 L5 51 125.00 38.10 1085.70 1
Rabe, Curtis Lakeland, FL 61 M6 FLA L5 51 114.00 34.60 940.90 2
Miller, Stephen Marysville, WA 62 M6 L5 51 103.00 31.40 800.50 3
Miller, David Palm Beach Shores, FL 62 M6 L5 51 98.00 29.90 738.20 4
Covarelli, George Keller, TX 62 M6 L5 51 94.00 28.50 689.10 5
Mercer, Brian Kaysville, UT 62 M6 L5 51 93.00 28.30 677.00 6
Archambeau, Robert Mooresville, NC 63 M6 L5 51 87.00 26.50 604.90 7
Luzoro, Joe Hialeah, FL 63 M6 L5 51 77.00 23.40 488.60 8
Ramirez, Amador Miami, FL 62 M6 L5 51 67.00 20.30 377.70 9
Wilkins, John Lake Placid, NY 62 M6 L5 48 66.00 20.00 366.90 10
Neff, Alvin Rogers, AR 61 M6 OA L5 51 63.00 19.20 335.00 11
Snell, Freddie Murfreesboro, TN 63 M6 TN L5 45 47.00 14.40 175.90 12
Goode, Dave Ogden, UT 63 M6 L5 45 46.00 13.90 166.70 13
Return to Index



M7 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Chappell, Dean Decatur, IL 67 M7 IL L5 51 115.00 35.00 1428.20 1
Kaiser, Douglas Houston, TX 65 M7 L5 51 87.00 26.60 1123.50 2
Coomes, Pat Owensboro, KY 65 M7 L5 51 83.00 25.30 1077.10 3
Able, John Houston, TX 65 M7 L5 51 77.00 23.50 1006.00 4
Cannon, Ron Brandon, MS 69 M7 L5 51 55.00 16.70 723.50 5
White, Thomas Marlborough, MA 69 M7 L5 51 40.00 12.10 500.30 6
Morgan, Keith Provo, UT 68 M7 L5 48 39.00 11.90 484.00 7
Fisher, Lance Excelsior, MN 67 M7 MN L4.5 48 39.00 11.80 484.00 8
Lohr, Steven Milford, VA 69 M7 VA L4.5 42 0.00 0.00 0.00 9
Return to Index



M8 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Wiswall, Jeff Montgomery, AL 70 M8 L5 48 69.00 21.10 1166.50 1
Longo, Dennis Coral Gables, FL 73 M8 FLA L5 48 56.00 17.00 988.80 2
Bucher, Don Syracuse, IN 71 M8 L4.5 39 36.00 11.10 663.30 3
Cordina, Joe Parker, TX 70 M8 L5 48 0.00 0.00 0.00 4
Return to Index



M9 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Piercy, Carrol Ashland, NE 78 M9 L4.5 48 39.00 12.00 463.70 1
Return to Index



MA Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Kunde, Bruce Sterling, IL 82 MA L5 48 36.00 11.10 519.10 1
Return to Index



MB Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Faulkner, Elgin Houston, TX 89 MB L4.5 39 0.00 0.00 0.00 1
Return to Index



MM Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Waters, Brandon Lady Lake, FL 38 MM FLA L5 57 161.00 48.90 981.50 1
Surdej, Jeff Wilmington, IL 42 MM IL L5 57 158.00 48.10 953.90 2
Return to Index



MW Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Nichols, Brenda Winter Garden, FL 48 MW FLA L5 51 123.00 37.30 1243.80 1
Return to Index



OM Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Krueger, Freddy Winter Garden, FL 43 OM R5.5 57 208.00 63.30 1204.60 1
Worden, Zack Orlando, FL 27 OM R5.5 57 205.00 62.60 1183.50 2
Greenwood, Samuel Little Rock, AR 23 OM OA R5.5 57 194.00 59.00 1106.10 3
Haines, Quinn Avon, CT 19 OM CT R5.5 57 191.00 58.20 1084.90 4
Leutz, Benjamin Jacksonville, IL 20 OM IL R5.5 57 191.00 58.10 1084.90 5
Mommer, Casey Rivers, MB 39 OM R5.5 57 186.00 56.70 1049.70 6
Schipper, Brandon Prior Lake, MN 22 OM MN R5.5 57 182.00 55.60 1021.60 7
Brooks, Steven Canyon Lake, CA 25 OM SCA R5.5 57 181.00 55.20 1014.50 8
Schaffer, Dylan Owens Cross Roads, AL 26 OM R5.5 57 175.00 53.40 972.30 9
Return to Index



OW Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Morgan, Lauren Renton, WA 25 OW R5 54 168.00 51.20 1349.60 1
Jaquess, Regina Santa Rosa Beach, FL 34 OW R5 54 168.00 51.10 1349.60 2
Greenwood, Brittany Little Rock, AR 24 OW OA R5 54 163.00 49.60 1311.40 3
Baldwin, Brooke Winter Garden, FL 18 OW FLA R5 54 146.00 44.50 1178.90 4
Gay, Anna Winter Garden, FL 19 OW FLA R5 54 138.00 42.00 1115.20 5
Hansen, Kennedy Milton, FL 15 OW R5 51 0.00 0.00 0.00 **
Return to Index



W1 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Fields, Mariah Mcqueeney, TX 21 W1 CTX L5 54 142.00 43.30 1351.50 1
Butterfield, Krista Sherman, TX 20 W1 L5 51 109.00 33.30 1115.00 2
Leutz, Savannah Jacksonville, IL 22 W1 IL L5 54 108.00 33.00 1107.30 3
Morgan, Emma Buda, TX 19 W1 CTX L5 51 104.00 31.60 1076.00 4
Moodie, Allie Sammamish, WA 20 W1 L5 51 97.00 29.50 1019.60 5
Grubbs, Jana Rio Linda, CA 18 W1 NOR L5 51 92.00 28.10 977.90 6
Boskus, Lauren Elkins, AR 18 W1 OA L5 51 87.00 26.50 934.90 7
Gaharan, Natalie Lake Hughes, CA 19 W1 SCA L5 51 82.00 25.10 890.50 8
Diviak, Camille Roseville, CA 19 W1 NOR L5 51 81.00 24.80 881.40 9
Bryans, Amanda Acworth, GA 18 W1 GST L5 51 81.00 24.60 881.40 10
Holm, Anneli Vail, CO 18 W1 L5 51 77.00 23.60 844.30 11
Aho, Amber Edgewater, CO 21 W1 L5 51 70.00 21.30 776.50 12
Stevens, Ashley Seneca, SC 20 W1 L5 51 60.00 18.20 671.50 13
Janzig, Hannah Center City, MN 18 W1 MN L5 51 58.00 17.70 649.00 14
Linton, Lauren Herndon, VA 20 W1 VA L5 48 53.00 16.10 590.30 15
Sullivan, Kate Nashville, TN 20 W1 TN L5 48 50.00 15.30 553.00 16
Return to Index



W2 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Seal, Monica Panama City, FL 27 W2 FLA L5 54 106.00 32.20 994.10 1
Gagner, Jazmine Pelham, AL 31 W2 L5 54 84.00 25.70 765.60 2
Tyler, Camille Orlando, FL 29 W2 L5 51 53.00 16.30 417.50 3
Return to Index



W3 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Bartlett, Rebecca Wolfeboro, NH 40 W3 L5 51 85.00 25.90 889.90 1
Malitz, Lauren San Antonio, TX 37 W3 CTX L5 51 62.00 18.90 645.50 2
Woodhead, Kathleen Austin, TX 37 W3 CTX L5 51 56.00 17.00 574.90 3
Return to Index



W4 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Greenwood, Jane Little Rock, AR 51 W4 OA L5 51 121.00 37.00 1389.70 1
Withrow, Jenny Scott, AR 47 W4 OA L5 51 94.00 28.50 1142.20 2
Wood, Jennifer Central, SC 47 W4 L5 51 73.00 22.10 925.20 3
Craig, Amy Bumpass, VA 49 W4 VA L5 45 56.00 17.00 724.80 4
Carr, Amy La Marque, TX 48 W4 L5 42 31.00 9.50 342.00 5
Return to Index



W5 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Parker, Diana Canyon Lake, CA 59 W5 SCA L5 48 0.00 0.00 0.00 1
Return to Index



W6 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Kelley, Joy Loudon, TN 61 W6 TN L5 48 98.00 29.90 1288.20 1
Fausold, Janie Pleasant Grove, CA 64 W6 NOR L5 48 0.00 0.00 0.00 2
Heinrich, Gail Arvin, CA 64 W6 SCA L5 45 0.00 0.00 0.00 3
Return to Index



W7 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Harrison, Leza Chuluota, FL 67 W7 FLA L4.5 45 47.00 14.30 584.80 1
Return to Index



W8 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Cavenaugh, Brenda Santa Rosa Beach, FL 70 W8 L5 45 37.00 11.40 669.90 1
Piercy, Janet Ashland, NE 74 W8 L4.5 45 32.00 9.60 500.00 2
Edwards, Prissy Alexandria, IN 70 W8 L4.5 39 25.00 7.70 292.30 3
Prociw, Janice Carter Lake, IA 74 W8 L5 45 0.00 0.00 0.00 4
Return to Index





B1 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Davis, Freddy B1 VA 1186.3 1081.2 2267.5 1
Robbins, Ty B1 1337.3 874.1 2211.4 2
Covington, Bennett B1 CTX 1139.6 1033.5 2173.1 3
Stabel, Jaxen B1 NOR 1158.3 1003.8 2162.1 4
Pavur, Lyric B1 1205.1 929.5 2134.6 5
Bulfer, George B1 MN 1177.0 955.3 2132.3 6
Deming, Spencer B1 CTX 1093.1 1028.4 2121.5 7
Burdick, Jayden B1 1332.5 729.6 2062.1 8
Bulfer, Bode B1 MN 1158.3 841.7 2000.0 9
Meinhardt, William B1 1065.4 931.6 1997.0 10
Bloyer, Giovanni B1 MN 1261.5 643.1 1904.6 11
Davis, Ricky B1 VA 819.9 978.2 1798.1 12
Abelson, Samuel B1 828.9 799.4 1628.3 13
Withrow, Zachary B1 OA 900.8 560.7 1461.5 14
Bartlett, Aaron B1 731.3 726.6 1457.9 15
Powell, Daniel B1 882.8 536.7 1419.5 16
Gustafson, Anders B1 748.9 288.4 1037.3 17
Davis, Benjamin B1 VA 205.1 608.3 813.4 18
Deming, Liam B1 369.7 437.9 807.6 19
Lohr, Douglas B1 284.6 499.8 784.4 20
Blakley, Ryder B1 233.2 494.2 727.4 21
Blair, Walker B1 191.6 288.4 480.0 22
Return to Index



B2 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Abelson, Jake B2 889.1 1585.4 819.7 3294.2 1
Kosek, Ty B2 MN 984.7 947.9 1107.5 3040.1 2
Stabel, Jayden B2 NOR 952.2 1129.7 740.4 2822.3 3
Bloyer, Vittorio B2 MN 952.2 591.4 1097.9 2641.5 4
Schultz, Brendan B2 IL 683.0 788.0 1145.7 2616.7 5
Stabel, Jenner B2 NOR 1114.0 971.6 486.1 2571.7 6
Sparks, Chase B2 GST 939.4 736.2 895.6 2571.2 7
Walsh, Connor B2 978.1 1011.4 514.0 2503.5 8
Greenwood, Matthew B2 OA 782.0 946.4 740.4 2468.8 9
Pierce, Corbin B2 TN 704.3 660.6 1078.5 2443.4 10
Deming, Payton B2 CTX 693.6 1045.2 669.0 2407.8 11
Johnson, Tri B2 FLA 699.0 560.0 1126.7 2385.7 12
Kacprowicz, Gage B2 CTX 715.1 688.5 906.2 2309.8 13
Darke, Cooper B2 1100.0 580.2 471.9 2152.1 14
Withrow, Bryon B2 OA 715.1 679.3 740.4 2134.8 15
Meeker, Ty B2 IL 1017.8 526.2 514.0 2058.0 16
Gray, Adam B2 616.5 667.7 593.9 1878.1 17
Knighton, James B2 952.2 378.8 486.1 1817.1 18
Anderson, Dylan B2 651.8 625.9 527.7 1805.4 19
Bickley, BG B2 GST 683.0 625.9 412.7 1721.6 20
Blair, Wesley B2 4.0 801.2 740.4 1545.6 21
Schroeder, Wade B2 611.5 545.0 201.1 1357.6 22
Ocallaghan, Devon B2 MN 592.0 723.6 0.0 1315.6 23
Return to Index



B3 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Reese, Garrett B3 NOR 1128.2 937.6 1163.7 3229.5 1
Grubbs, Blaze B3 NOR 961.5 1001.4 1182.8 3145.7 2
Butterfield, Zachary B3 919.3 885.5 1125.5 2930.3 3
Bryans, James B3 GST 1035.0 810.9 1040.0 2885.9 4
Roberts, Edward B3 IL 885.0 708.7 1230.6 2824.3 5
Stackpole, Brett B3 IL 919.3 686.0 1192.3 2797.6 6
Leutz, Jonathan B3 IL 648.2 701.2 1326.4 2675.8 7
Keller, Blake B3 CT 763.2 597.8 1230.6 2591.6 8
Diviak, Collin B3 905.5 860.9 785.9 2552.3 9
Holm, Fletcher B3 961.5 567.4 1021.1 2550.0 10
Cherry, Nathan B3 SCA 864.9 613.3 1021.1 2499.3 11
Gaharan, Alex B3 SCA 800.3 723.5 917.2 2441.0 12
Collins, Austin B3 727.3 592.5 1097.0 2416.8 13
Boskus, Andrew B3 OA 787.8 646.5 832.6 2266.9 14
Stockstill, Cade B3 1065.4 682.9 454.3 2202.6 15
Reese, Carter B3 NOR 933.2 653.0 563.7 2149.9 16
Robbins, Evan B3 727.3 592.5 813.9 2133.7 17
Cole, Bodie B3 FLA 626.8 696.7 702.1 2025.6 18
Frucci, Collin B3 905.5 290.8 823.3 2019.6 19
Pauley, Connor B3 FLA 878.3 465.8 665.0 2009.1 20
Weber, Samuel B3 878.3 730.7 364.2 1973.2 21
Eaton, Carter B3 1080.9 543.2 328.5 1952.6 22
Hooten, Carter B3 CTX 400.6 862.1 665.0 1927.7 23
Hummel, Topher B3 751.1 603.0 545.4 1899.5 24
Cory, Paul Wesley B3 715.6 613.3 518.0 1846.9 25
Norton, Coleman B3 TN 595.7 716.1 518.0 1829.8 26
Blair, Will B3 491.0 363.4 720.7 1575.1 27
Snell, Trey B3 TN 637.5 190.4 481.5 1309.4 28
Powell, Robert B3 VA 286.4 590.8 346.4 1223.6 29
Overmire, Cody B3 36.0 517.9 499.7 1053.6 30
Return to Index



G1 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Abelson, Alexia G1 1313.7 1209.7 2523.4 1
Galante, Maddie G1 NOR 1150.7 1180.6 2331.3 2
Pavur, Marley G1 1210.7 1024.2 2234.9 3
Withrow, Jessica G1 OA 1240.3 888.1 2128.4 4
Gay, Ella G1 FLA 973.5 1109.6 2083.1 5
Gustafson, Natalie G1 1195.8 499.5 1695.3 6
Blakley, Ella G1 770.0 903.1 1673.1 7
Burdick, Sarah G1 1225.5 313.0 1538.5 8
Baxter, Reagan G1 1218.1 313.0 1531.1 9
Wood, Zoey G1 885.6 642.5 1528.1 10
Phillips, June G1 997.1 485.9 1483.0 11
Lohr, Grace G1 519.4 837.7 1357.1 12
Snape, Josephine G1 160.0 655.4 815.4 13
Schroeder, Caroline G1 429.3 313.0 742.3 14
Bloyer, Ries G1 418.8 241.7 660.5 15
Pavur, Charlotte G1 0.0 548.6 548.6 16
Anderson, Sadie G1 80.0 375.2 455.2 17
Malitz, Elise G1 80.0 364.1 444.1 18
Meeker, Kayla G1 40.0 241.7 281.7 19
Return to Index



G2 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Jones, Alana G2 1235.1 1117.7 764.0 3116.8 1
Hall, Elizabeth Kathryn G2 GST 958.6 946.7 1004.0 2909.3 2
Davis, Emma G2 VA 1099.0 1088.9 636.0 2823.9 3
Bally, Nora G2 1076.9 737.4 805.4 2619.7 4
Mishler, Julie G2 1189.0 846.1 436.5 2471.6 5
Mishler, Alexis G2 1258.3 719.2 436.5 2414.0 6
Hoops, Samantha G2 906.6 881.2 606.6 2394.4 7
Zoellner, Julia G2 IL 927.2 690.8 750.1 2368.1 8
Custer, Ally G2 825.7 658.5 665.0 2149.2 9
O'Keefe, Kelly G2 886.1 632.2 621.3 2139.6 10
Darke, Bailey G2 865.8 686.0 452.7 2004.5 11
Gulley, Rylee G2 948.1 540.7 403.7 1892.5 12
Cole, Ava G2 728.8 351.9 736.1 1816.8 13
Massey, Kamryn G2 566.8 506.8 707.9 1781.5 14
Davis, Cameron G2 VA 815.8 958.2 0.0 1774.0 15
Flint, Addy G2 OA 845.6 351.9 420.2 1617.7 16
Pfister, Natalie G2 875.9 351.9 387.0 1614.8 17
Return to Index



G3 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Hansen, Kennedy G3 FLA 1092.9 1259.2 1260.8 3612.9 1
Baldwin, Kristen G3 FLA 1143.3 1056.7 1293.6 3493.6 2
Kosek, Tianna G3 MN 892.1 708.0 1249.9 2850.0 3
Drake, Alyssa G3 863.7 810.8 1096.2 2770.7 4
Wroblewski, Annemarie G3 1076.5 608.5 952.4 2637.4 5
Newman, Charlsey G3 TN 877.8 539.4 996.8 2414.0 6
Pottbecker, Sage G3 CT 769.1 420.9 784.7 1974.7 7
Streitfeld, Samantha G3 SCA 591.3 597.4 773.5 1962.2 8
Todd, Makayla G3 NOR 769.1 544.6 615.0 1928.7 9
Nathan, Kendra G3 SCA 769.1 347.5 717.1 1833.7 10
Janzig, Sophia G3 MN 490.5 800.6 313.1 1604.2 11
Holm, Gabriella G3 490.5 332.9 773.5 1596.9 12
Boskus, Brooke G3 OA 718.4 745.3 0.0 1463.7 13
Ocallaghan, Elizabeth G3 602.2 354.7 419.0 1375.9 14
Craig, Katherine G3 519.3 478.2 217.2 1214.7 15
Hill, Samantha G3 CT 32.0 441.3 728.4 1201.7 16
Shelhamer, Whitney G3 580.6 277.5 325.0 1183.1 17
Hill, Kelly G3 CT 287.7 248.0 430.7 966.4 18
Return to Index



M1 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Gardner, Josh M1 IL 903.9 903.3 1066.3 2873.5 1
Leutz, Benjamin M1 IL 903.9 573.4 1299.9 2777.2 2
Kelley, Joshua M1 1048.0 524.3 1043.4 2615.7 3
Stallings, Garrett M1 TN 903.9 777.4 928.3 2609.6 4
Kulig, Paul M1 882.9 601.6 1058.7 2543.2 5
Parker, Cullen M1 CTX 688.4 680.5 1051.1 2420.0 6
Schipper, Ryan M1 MN 801.6 450.4 920.6 2172.6 7
O'keefe, Eric M1 862.1 528.6 772.5 2163.2 8
Webber, James M1 734.3 411.4 881.9 2027.6 9
Rodgers, Austin M1 893.4 399.3 733.1 2025.8 10
Barnes, Glenn M1 12.0 623.0 1005.2 1640.2 11
Haertel, Matt M1 GST 762.7 508.8 306.5 1578.0 12
Daniel, Jackson M1 CTX 0.0 762.8 725.2 1488.0 13
Vaio, Ty M1 NOR 32.0 617.7 764.7 1414.4 14
Broussard, Andre M1 16.0 480.7 881.9 1378.6 15
Neff, Calvin M1 OA 40.0 586.8 645.6 1272.4 16
Return to Index



M2 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Paulovich, Jonathan M2 986.0 744.4 1125.7 2856.1 1
Seal, Stephen M2 798.3 904.7 1018.0 2721.0 2
Jack, Kevin M2 833.7 1311.1 565.3 2710.1 3
Bullock, Michael M2 959.4 734.8 712.9 2407.1 4
Carter, David M2 1111.9 961.7 208.7 2282.3 5
Daulton, Robert M2 677.5 708.1 606.2 1991.8 6
Testa, Michael M2 399.6 528.8 369.9 1298.3 7
Page, Matthew M2 709.1 409.4 65.9 1184.4 8
Return to Index



M3 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Fizer, Graham M3 845.6 752.6 1171.6 2769.8 1
Weeks, Aaron M3 450.6 645.3 1106.6 2202.5 2
Mommer, Brett M3 460.1 452.0 1051.1 1963.2 3
Malitz, Ryan M3 CTX 661.5 413.2 758.6 1833.3 4
Lebourgeois, Danny M3 CTX 489.8 465.6 464.9 1420.3 5
Ripley, Ryan M3 IL 348.0 652.9 412.6 1413.5 6
Mcdermott, Patrick M3 36.0 550.2 482.4 1068.6 7
Anderson, John M3 155.4 223.8 6.1 385.3 8
Return to Index



M4 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Shaw, Marc M4 FLA 820.0 865.1 1223.9 2909.0 1
Haines, Hutch M4 CT 846.2 449.8 1289.5 2585.5 2
Young, Barry M4 811.4 638.2 810.0 2259.6 3
Whetsel, Kirby M4 TN 585.9 587.3 956.0 2129.2 4
Snape, R Scott M4 477.5 454.6 861.8 1793.9 5
Cawthern, James M4 GST 488.6 484.5 627.5 1600.6 6
Timm, Craig M4 275.3 422.3 490.3 1187.9 7
Return to Index



M5 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Grau, Mitch M5 592.9 857.4 1355.9 2806.2 1
Webb, Greg M5 TN 487.8 694.6 1231.6 2414.0 2
Pilcher, William M5 GST 464.2 739.1 1201.1 2404.4 3
Estes, Robbie M5 621.9 832.8 937.6 2392.3 4
Newman, Tommy M5 TN 538.2 550.6 1293.3 2382.1 5
Cirilli, Bill M5 CT 525.2 576.5 682.6 1784.3 6
Hyatt, Kevin M5 SCA 500.0 376.7 356.6 1233.3 7
Return to Index



M6 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Miller, Stephen M6 745.4 878.2 800.5 2424.1 1
Armour, Paul M6 563.9 344.6 1085.7 1994.2 2
Rabe, Curtis M6 FLA 40.0 655.4 940.9 1636.3 3
Luzoro, Joe M6 634.4 510.0 488.6 1633.0 4
Ramirez, Amador M6 537.5 539.3 377.7 1454.5 5
Goode, Dave M6 550.5 646.2 166.7 1363.4 6
Mercer, Brian M6 420.9 204.4 677.0 1302.3 7
Wilkins, John M6 728.6 191.6 366.9 1287.1 8
Covarelli, George M6 169.7 362.8 689.1 1221.6 9
Miller, David M6 4.0 394.8 738.2 1137.0 10
Neff, Alvin M6 OA 524.7 195.9 335.0 1055.6 11
Snell, Freddie M6 TN 265.5 558.6 175.9 1000.0 12
Archambeau, Robert M6 32.0 212.8 604.9 849.7 13
Return to Index



M7 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Able, John M7 559.9 589.0 1006.0 2154.9 1
Chappell, Dean M7 IL 36.0 487.7 1428.2 1951.9 2
Kaiser, Douglas M7 385.1 323.1 1123.5 1831.7 3
Lohr, Steven M7 VA 698.5 913.9 0.0 1612.4 4
Coomes, Pat M7 187.1 192.6 1077.1 1456.8 5
Fisher, Lance M7 MN 643.5 279.1 484.0 1406.6 6
Morgan, Keith M7 420.5 379.1 484.0 1283.6 7
White, Thomas M7 253.3 391.8 500.3 1145.4 8
Return to Index



M8 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Longo, Dennis M8 FLA 1134.3 716.7 988.8 2839.8 1
Wiswall, Jeff M8 1230.4 278.2 1166.5 2675.1 2
Keller, David M8 832.9 522.0 1354.9 3
Bucher, Don M8 352.2 164.1 663.3 1179.6 4
Blair, Joe M8 OA 48.2 722.6 770.8 5
Autore, John M8 698.8 6.6 705.4 6
Return to Index



M9 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Switzer, Stan M9 FLA 1066.9 1427.4 2494.3 1
Piercy, Carrol M9 413.6 578.3 463.7 1455.6 2
Bryant, Errol M9 469.7 469.3 939.0 3
Return to Index



MA Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Kunde, Bruce MA IL 1187.8 462.9 519.1 2169.8 1
Return to Index



MB Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Wahl, Roger MB MN 1603.9 178.8 1782.7 1
Price, Harry MB 500.1 223.3 723.4 2
Faulkner, Elgin MB 8.0 606.3 0.0 614.3 3
Return to Index



MM Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Surdej, Jeff MM IL 794.5 844.8 953.9 2593.2 1
Return to Index



MW Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Nichols, Brenda MW FLA 1007.1 1032.3 1243.8 3283.2 1
Return to Index



OM Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Schaffer, Dylan OM 1028.3 1256.8 972.3 3257.4 1
Greenwood, Samuel OM OA 978.7 1156.1 1106.1 3240.9 2
Brooks, Steven OM SCA 1053.8 1133.8 1014.5 3202.1 3
Haines, Quinn OM CT 850.2 947.9 1084.9 2883.0 4
Schipper, Brandon OM MN 1132.4 548.0 1021.6 2702.0 5
Return to Index



OW Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Jaquess, Regina OW 1484.9 1288.8 1349.6 4123.3 1
Gay, Anna OW FLA 1110.3 1477.2 1115.2 3702.7 2
Baldwin, Brooke OW FLA 1175.0 1304.5 1178.9 3658.4 3
Return to Index



W1 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Butterfield, Krista W1 937.3 1246.5 1115.0 3298.8 1
Fields, Mariah W1 CTX 925.9 902.3 1351.5 3179.7 2
Leutz, Savannah W1 IL 1092.3 804.0 1107.3 3003.6 3
Bryans, Amanda W1 GST 1019.2 1000.2 881.4 2900.8 4
Boskus, Lauren W1 OA 914.6 923.0 934.9 2772.5 5
Moodie, Allie W1 1092.3 648.8 1019.6 2760.7 6
Morgan, Emma W1 CTX 764.3 869.3 1076.0 2709.6 7
Gaharan, Natalie W1 SCA 948.8 808.4 890.5 2647.7 8
Grubbs, Jana W1 NOR 948.8 627.7 977.9 2554.4 9
Janzig, Hannah W1 MN 784.9 1081.5 649.0 2515.4 10
Diviak, Camille W1 NOR 848.4 524.0 881.4 2253.8 11
Holm, Anneli W1 805.7 529.7 844.3 2179.7 12
Stevens, Ashley W1 925.9 572.0 671.5 2169.4 13
Sullivan, Kate W1 TN 374.4 381.0 553.0 1308.4 14
Linton, Lauren W1 VA 374.4 316.8 590.3 1281.5 15
Return to Index



W2 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Seal, Monica W2 FLA 796.3 778.0 994.1 2568.4 1
Gagner, Jazmine W2 839.1 845.0 765.6 2449.7 2
Tyler, Camille W2 500.1 776.4 417.5 1694.0 3
Return to Index



W3 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Bartlett, Rebecca W3 719.9 377.6 889.9 1987.4 1
Malitz, Lauren W3 CTX 686.8 569.5 645.5 1901.8 2
Woodhead, Kathleen W3 CTX 500.0 427.0 574.9 1501.9 3
Return to Index



W4 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Greenwood, Jane W4 OA 995.5 1167.3 1389.7 3552.5 1
Wood, Jennifer W4 1061.7 1122.9 925.2 3109.8 2
Craig, Amy W4 VA 932.1 485.9 724.8 2142.8 3
Withrow, Jenny W4 OA 442.0 485.9 1142.2 2070.1 4
Carr, Amy W4 297.1 335.2 342.0 974.3 5
Return to Index



W5 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Parker, Diana W5 SCA 24.0 230.1 0.0 254.1 1
Return to Index



W6 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Kelley, Joy W6 TN 1477.2 1480.2 1288.2 4245.6 1
Fausold, Janie W6 NOR 1240.7 917.1 0.0 2157.8 2
Heinrich, Gail W6 SCA 32.0 96.2 0.0 128.2 3
Return to Index



W7 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Harrison, Leza W7 FLA 1124.9 482.3 584.8 2192.0 1
Return to Index



W8 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Cavenaugh, Brenda W8 219.6 760.3 669.9 1649.8 1
Piercy, Janet W8 197.2 528.0 500.0 1225.2 2
Prociw, Janice W8 380.0 682.2 0.0 1062.2 3
Edwards, Prissy W8 187.0 209.7 292.3 689.0 4
Return to Index





Combined Team Results
PlcmtTeamNameSlalomPlcmtTrickPlcmtJumpPlcmtTotal
1FLAFlorida13,885.0 13,870.0 10,090.0 37,845.0
2NORNorthern California 12,220.0 9,710.0 4,330.0 26,260.0
3ILIllinois9,905.0 6,490.0 8,240.0 24,635.0
4OAOklahoma/Arkansas9,590.0 8,040.0 6,590.0 24,220.0
5CTXCentral Texas7,190.0 9,600.0 5,965.0 22,755.0
6MNMinnesota11,860.0 6,150.0 4,635.0 22,645.0
7TNTenneessee7,315.0 4,900.0 6,470.0 18,685.0
8GSTGeorgia7,655.0 5,770.0 4,060.0 17,485.0
9SCASouthern California8,710.0 4,650.0 3,740.0 17,100.0
10CTConnecticut4,675.0 2,690.0 6,020.0 13,385.0
11VAVirginia4,445.0 6,740.0 1,500.0 12,685.0
Return to Index




Combined Team Slalom Results
          
TeamSkierNameEvent PlcmtGroupDivBuoysNOPSPoints
CTHaines, Quinn 62 Cat1M199.5925.3840.0
CTHaines, Hutch 75 Cat1M4101.0846.2710.0
CTByrne, Matt109 Cat1M391.5648.8370.0
CTGendron, Carlos138 Cat1M74.536.080.0
CTJenks, Donna137 Cat2W65.040.090.0
CTByrne, Tia 29 Cat3G153.01,105.31,170.0
CTPottbecker, Sage 87TCat3G387.0769.1595.0
CTKeller, Blake 90 Cat3B393.5763.2560.0
CTByrne, Jeremiah120 Cat3B268.0554.0260.0
CTCirilli, Rocco123 Cat3B380.5491.0230.0
CTXParker, Cullen103 Cat1M187.5688.4430.0
CTXMalitz, Ryan108 Cat1M392.0661.5380.0
CTXLebourgeois, Danny124 Cat1M384.5489.8220.0
CTXZimmerman, Mark131 Cat1M274.0365.2150.0
CTXDaniel, Jackson145 Cat1M10.00.010.0
CTXMahlie, Mary 38 Cat2W681.01,048.71,080.0
CTXFields, Mariah 61 Cat2W187.0925.9850.0
CTXBlackwood, Tiara 89 Cat2W282.5765.1570.0
CTXBondonzi, Toni134 Cat2W456.0297.1120.0
CTXCovington, Bennett 22 Cat3B166.01,139.61,240.0
CTXDeming, Spencer 30 Cat3B163.51,093.11,160.0
CTXKacprowicz, Gage 97TCat3B276.0715.1495.0
CTXPesek, Conner 97TCat3B276.0715.1495.0
CTXMalitz, Olivia122 Cat3G250.0500.1240.0
FLAMills, Jack 19 Cat1M6103.51,152.01,270.0
FLALongo, Dennis 23 Cat1M887.01,134.31,230.0
FLADunlap, Skip 35 Cat1M980.01,066.91,110.0
FLASwitzer, Stan 36 Cat1M980.01,066.91,100.0
FLAMontgomery, Darin 40 Cat1MM106.01,038.71,060.0
FLABaldwin, Brooke 14 Cat2OW100.01,175.01,320.0
FLABreeden, Kelley 18 Cat2W196.51,155.41,280.0
FLAHarrison, Leza 26 Cat2W780.01,124.91,200.0
FLAGay, Anna 28 Cat2OW97.51,110.31,180.0
FLANichols, Brenda 47 Cat2MW92.01,007.1990.0
FLABaldwin, Kristen 21 Cat3G399.51,143.31,250.0
FLAGarcia, Alexandra 31 Cat3G398.01,092.91,150.0
FLAHansen, Kennedy 32 Cat3G398.01,092.91,140.0
FLABaxter, Bradley 81TCat3B394.5787.8655.0
FLACole, Bodie114 Cat3B387.5626.8320.0
GSTEverett, Jack 46 Cat1M793.01,010.71,000.0
GSTHaertel, Matt 91 Cat1M191.5762.7550.0
GSTObser, George 93TCat1M498.0745.3535.0
GSTJackson, Jerry 96 Cat1M693.0728.6500.0
GSTBryans, Amanda 44 Cat2W191.01,019.21,020.0
GSTPilcher, Kimberly139 Cat2W54.536.070.0
GSTTerry, Greg 34 Cat3B291.01,086.01,120.0
GSTBryans, James 42 Cat3B3103.51,035.01,040.0
GSTHall, Elizabeth Kathryn 53 Cat3G274.5958.6930.0
GSTSparks, Chase 57 Cat3B285.5939.4890.0
GSTBickley, BG104 Cat3B274.5683.0420.0
ILKunde, Bruce 11 Cat1MA68.01,187.81,350.0
ILGardner, Josh 67TCat1M198.5903.9795.0
ILLeutz, Benjamin 67TCat1M198.5903.9795.0
ILSurdej, Jeff 80 Cat1MM99.5794.5660.0
ILLeutz, Darr126 Cat1M585.5464.2200.0
ILLeutz, Savannah 33 Cat2W194.01,092.31,130.0
ILGardner, Mikaela 71 Cat2W185.0881.1750.0
ILLeutz, Dawn 83 Cat2W480.0785.7630.0
ILMeeker, Kristin127TCat2W465.0442.0195.0
ILMeeker, Ty 45 Cat3B288.51,017.81,010.0
ILBeinhauer, Holden 56 Cat3B3100.5947.3900.0
ILZoellner, Julia 60 Cat3G273.0927.2860.0
ILStackpole, Brett 63 Cat3B399.5919.3830.0
ILLeutz, Jonathan110 Cat3B388.5648.2360.0
MNWahl, Roger 1 Cat1MB50.01,603.91,450.0
MNSchipper, Brandon 9 Cat1M1111.01,192.31,370.0
MNJanzig, Darren 78 Cat1M597.5822.3680.0
MNBester, Joe 92 Cat1M694.0762.5540.0
MNFisher, Lance111 Cat1M784.5643.5350.0
MNDuvall, Evelyn 15 Cat2W684.01,161.31,310.0
MNJanzig, Hannah 84 Cat2W180.5784.9620.0
MNKnafla, Kate118 Cat2W471.5574.2280.0
MNParcheta, Mary143 Cat2WA1.08.030.0
MNBarkwell, Zachary 3 Cat3B173.01,271.01,430.0
MNBloyer, Giovanni 4 Cat3B172.51,261.51,420.0
MNBarkwell, Ethan 7 Cat3B171.01,233.21,390.0
MNBulfer, George 12 Cat3B168.01,177.01,340.0
MNBulfer, Bode 16TCat3B167.01,158.31,305.0
NORCanepa, Ryan 8 Cat1OM112.51,200.71,380.0
NORBush, Will 41 Cat1M793.51,036.81,050.0
NORNason, Ryan 49 Cat1M2105.5986.0970.0
NORFausold, Janie 5 Cat2W686.01,240.71,410.0
NORGrubbs, Jana 54TCat2W188.0948.8925.0
NORNagle, Brandy 66 Cat2OW89.0905.6800.0
NORDiviak, Camille 74 Cat2W183.5848.4720.0
NORMuhlitner, Richelle106 Cat2W669.0670.8400.0
NORStabel, Jaxen 16TCat3B167.01,158.31,305.0
NORGalante, Maddie 20 Cat3G156.01,150.71,260.0
NORReese, Garrett 25 Cat3B3106.51,128.21,210.0
NORStabel, Jenner 27 Cat3B292.01,114.01,190.0
NORGrubbs, Blaze 52 Cat3B3101.0961.5940.0
OAGreenwood, Samuel 50 Cat1OM104.0978.7960.0
OAAllen, Steve 51 Cat1M4104.5977.6950.0
OAGoodson, Jerry 58 Cat1MM103.5938.5880.0
OAGreenwood, Scott 86 Cat1M499.0777.8600.0
OAFoster, Rich100 Cat1M594.0699.8460.0
OAGreenwood, Jane 48 Cat2W487.0995.5980.0
OABoskus, Lauren 64 Cat2W186.5914.6820.0
OAVarnell, Megan 77 Cat2W286.0839.1690.0
OAWithrow, Jenny127TCat2W465.0442.0195.0
OAWithrow, Jessica 6 Cat3G162.01,240.31,400.0
OAWithrow, Zachary 70 Cat3B153.0900.8760.0
OAFlint, Addy 76 Cat3G269.0845.6700.0
OABoskus, Andrew 81TCat3B394.5787.8655.0
OAGreenwood, Matthew 85 Cat3B279.0782.0610.0
SCAHarrison, Frank 10 Cat1M982.01,187.91,360.0
SCABrooks, Steven 37 Cat1OM107.01,053.81,090.0
SCACornelius, Thomas105 Cat1M785.5679.8410.0
SCAMason, Darron112 Cat1M494.5640.2340.0
SCAHartwell, Brad140 Cat1M64.032.060.0
SCAGrossi, Tina 24 Cat2W491.01,130.81,220.0
SCABrooks, Carol 43 Cat2W587.01,035.01,030.0
SCAGaharan, Natalie 54TCat2W188.0948.8925.0
SCAHeinrich, Gail141 Cat2W64.032.050.0
SCAParker, Diana142 Cat2W53.024.040.0
SCACherry, Nathan 73 Cat3B397.5864.9730.0
SCAGaharan, Alex 79 Cat3B395.0800.3670.0
SCANathan, Kendra 87TCat3G387.0769.1595.0
SCAStreitfeld, Samantha117 Cat3G379.5591.3290.0
TNTurner, Paul 65 Cat1M3100.5909.4810.0
TNStallings, Garrett 67TCat1M198.5903.9795.0
TNTate, Jon 93TCat1M498.0745.3535.0
TNNewman, Tommy121 Cat1M588.5538.2250.0
TNWebb, Greg125 Cat1M586.5487.8210.0
TNKelley, Joy 2 Cat2W691.51,477.21,440.0
TNNicholson, Allie 13 Cat2OW100.01,175.01,330.0
TNSullivan, Kate129TCat2W156.5374.4175.0
TNNewman, Charlsey 72 Cat3G391.0877.8740.0
TNPierce, Corbin 99 Cat3B275.5704.3470.0
TNShockley, Ethan102 Cat3B275.0693.6440.0
TNSnell, Trey113 Cat3B388.0637.5330.0
TNNorton, Coleman116 Cat3B386.0595.7300.0
VASmith, Dylan 39 Cat1M1105.01,048.01,070.0
VALohr, Steven101 Cat1M786.0698.5450.0
VAFields, Lewis119 Cat1M782.0559.9270.0
VALinton, David132 Cat1M579.5342.3140.0
VACraig, Amy 59 Cat2W485.0932.1870.0
VAMelnik, Karen115 Cat2W473.0608.3310.0
VALinton, Lauren129TCat2W156.5374.4175.0
VAPowell, Talitha144 Cat2W41.08.020.0
VAQuimper, AJ 95 Cat3B277.0737.0510.0
VAJamison, Libby107 Cat3G383.0670.2390.0
VAPowell, Elizabeth133 Cat3G237.0307.8130.0
VAPowell, Robert135 Cat3B366.5286.4110.0
VADavis, Benjamin136 Cat3B111.0205.1100.0
Return to Index




Combined Team Trick Results
          
TeamSkierNameEvent PlcmtGroupDivBuoysNOPSPoints
CTHaines, Quinn 34 Cat1OM 947.9960.0
CTCirilli, Bill 91 Cat1M5 576.5390.0
CTByrne, Matt108 Cat1M3 472.3220.0
CTHaines, Hutch110 Cat1M4 449.8200.0
CTCirilli, Rocco 76 Cat3B3 682.9540.0
CTHill, Samantha113 Cat3G3 441.3170.0
CTPottbecker, Sage115 Cat3G3 420.9150.0
CTHill, Kelly124 Cat3G3 248.060.0
CTXHall, Gordon 5 Cat1M6 1,319.21,250.0
CTXZuzanek, Mark 42 Cat1M7 910.1880.0
CTXDaniel, Jackson 61 Cat1M1 762.8690.0
CTXParker, Cullen 77 Cat1M1 680.5530.0
CTXFields, Mariah 44 Cat2W1 902.3860.0
CTXMorgan, Emma 47 Cat2W1 869.3830.0
CTXMalitz, Lauren 92 Cat2W3 569.5380.0
CTXWoodhead, Kathleen114 Cat2W3 427.0160.0
CTXDeming, Payton 22 Cat3B2 1,045.21,080.0
CTXCovington, Bennett 23 Cat3B1 1,033.51,070.0
CTXDeming, Spencer 24 Cat3B1 1,028.41,060.0
CTXCovington, Claire 49 Cat3G2 861.1810.0
CTXHooten, Christian 98 Cat3B2 545.0320.0
FLASwitzer, Stan 4 Cat1M9 1,427.41,260.0
FLAGay, Russell 8 Cat1OM 1,224.11,220.0
FLABedsole, Marc 15 Cat1M4 1,096.21,150.0
FLASanfanandre, Alfred 55 Cat1M6 803.9750.0
FLAKistler, Bruce112 Cat1M7 442.2180.0
FLAGay, Anna 3 Cat2OW 1,477.21,270.0
FLABaldwin, Brooke 6 Cat2OW 1,304.51,240.0
FLALemley, Sara 19 Cat2W3 1,059.21,110.0
FLAMontavon, Sally 20 Cat2W4 1,057.51,100.0
FLAHarrison, Leza106 Cat2W7 482.3240.0
FLAMacias-sedano, Erick 1 Cat3B2 1,506.71,290.0
FLAHansen, Kennedy 7 Cat3G3 1,259.21,230.0
FLAGay, Ella 14 Cat3G1 1,109.61,160.0
FLABaldwin, Kristen 21 Cat3G3 1,056.71,090.0
FLACole, Bodie 73 Cat3B3 696.7570.0
GSTCavanaugh, Thomas 62 Cat1M4 759.4680.0
GSTPilcher, William 64 Cat1M5 739.1660.0
GSTHaertel, Matt102 Cat1M1 508.8280.0
GSTCawthern, James105 Cat1M4 484.5250.0
GSTBryans, Amanda 27 Cat2W1 1,000.21,030.0
GSTPilcher, Kimberly126 Cat2W5 173.140.0
GSTHall, Elizabeth Kathryn 36 Cat3G2 946.7940.0
GSTBryans, James 52 Cat3B3 810.9780.0
GSTSparks, Chase 65 Cat3B2 736.2650.0
GSTBickley, BG 84 Cat3B2 625.9460.0
GSTTerry, Greg 99 Cat3B2 545.0310.0
ILGardner, Josh 43 Cat1M1 903.3870.0
ILHenderson, Scott 46 Cat1M5 872.0840.0
ILSurdej, Jeff 50 Cat1MM 844.8800.0
ILRipley, Ryan 81 Cat1M3 652.9490.0
ILKunde, Bruce109 Cat1MA 462.9210.0
ILLeutz, Savannah 54 Cat2W1 804.0760.0
ILHenderson, Eva 48 Cat3G2 864.8820.0
ILSchultz, Brendan 57 Cat3B2 788.0730.0
ILRoberts, Edward 70 Cat3B3 708.7600.0
ILLeutz, Jonathan 72 Cat3B3 701.2580.0
ILZoellner, Julia 75 Cat3G2 690.8550.0
MNJanzig, Darren 58 Cat1MM 785.8720.0
MNSchipper, Brandon 97 Cat1OM 548.0330.0
MNJanzig, Hannah 17 Cat2W1 1,081.51,130.0
MNKnafla, Kate 93 Cat2W4 561.7370.0
MNDuvall, Evelyn116 Cat2W6 395.1140.0
MNBulfer, George 32 Cat3B1 955.3980.0
MNKosek, Ty 35 Cat3B2 947.9950.0
MNBulfer, Bode 51 Cat3B1 841.7790.0
MNJanzig, Sophia 56 Cat3G3 800.6740.0
MNOcallaghan, Devon 66 Cat3B2 723.6640.0
NORCanepa, Ryan 33 Cat1OM 950.8970.0
NORNason, Ryan 38 Cat1M2 938.2920.0
NORVaio, Ty 85 Cat1M1 617.7450.0
NORTodd, Richard107 Cat1M4 473.3230.0
NORNagle, Brandy 29 Cat2OW 971.71,010.0
NORFausold, Janie 40 Cat2W6 917.1900.0
NORGrubbs, Jana 83 Cat2W1 627.7470.0
NORDiviak, Camille101 Cat2W1 524.0290.0
NORMuhlitner, Richelle128 Cat2W6 96.220.0
NORGalante, Maddie 9 Cat3G1 1,180.61,210.0
NORStabel, Jayden 13 Cat3B2 1,129.71,170.0
NORStabel, Jaxen 25 Cat3B1 1,003.81,050.0
NORGrubbs, Blaze 26 Cat3B3 1,001.41,040.0
NORStabel, Jenner 30 Cat3B2 971.61,000.0
OAGreenwood, Samuel 11 Cat1OM 1,156.11,190.0
OABlair, Joe 68 Cat1M8 722.6620.0
OAWithrow, Kevin 82 Cat1M4 643.0480.0
OANeff, Calvin 90 Cat1M1 586.8400.0
OAFoy, Francis123 Cat1M6 284.770.0
OAGreenwood, Jane 10 Cat2W4 1,167.31,200.0
OABoskus, Lauren 39 Cat2W1 923.0910.0
OAWithrow, Jenny103 Cat2W4 485.9270.0
OAGreenwood, Matthew 37 Cat3B2 946.4930.0
OAWithrow, Jessica 45 Cat3G1 888.1850.0
OABoskus, Brooke 63 Cat3G3 745.3670.0
OAWithrow, Bryon 78 Cat3B2 679.3520.0
OAWithrow, Zachary 94 Cat3B1 560.7360.0
SCABrooks, Steven 12 Cat1OM 1,133.81,180.0
SCAHartwell, Brad111 Cat1M6 443.2190.0
SCAHyatt, Kevin118 Cat1M5 376.7120.0
SCALee, Eric122 Cat1MM 299.380.0
SCAGaharan, Natalie 53 Cat2W1 808.4770.0
SCABrooks, Carol 60 Cat2W5 775.6700.0
SCAHeinrich, Gail129 Cat2W6 96.210.0
SCAGaharan, Alex 67 Cat3B3 723.5630.0
SCACherry, Nathan 86 Cat3B3 613.3440.0
SCAStreitfeld, Samantha 88 Cat3G3 597.4420.0
SCANathan, Kendra119 Cat3G3 347.5110.0
TNStallings, Garrett 59 Cat1M1 777.4710.0
TNWebb, Greg 74 Cat1M5 694.6560.0
TNWhetsel, Kirby 89 Cat1M4 587.3410.0
TNSnell, Freddie 95 Cat1M6 558.6350.0
TNNewman, Tommy 96 Cat1M5 550.6340.0
TNKelley, Joy 2 Cat2W6 1,480.21,280.0
TNSullivan, Kate117 Cat2W1 381.0130.0
TNNorton, Coleman 69 Cat3B3 716.1610.0
TNPierce, Corbin 80 Cat3B2 660.6500.0
TNNewman, Charlsey100 Cat3G3 539.4300.0
TNSnell, Trey125 Cat3B3 190.450.0
VALohr, Steven 41 Cat1M7 913.9890.0
VASmith, Dylan 79 Cat1M1 666.3510.0
VALinton, David120 Cat1M5 339.1100.0
VADavis, Susie 71 Cat2W3 702.2590.0
VACraig, Amy104 Cat2W4 485.9260.0
VALinton, Lauren121 Cat2W1 316.890.0
VALohr, Ann127 Cat2W7 120.630.0
VADavis, Emma 16 Cat3G2 1,088.91,140.0
VADavis, Freddy 18 Cat3B1 1,081.21,120.0
VADavis, Ricky 28 Cat3B1 978.21,020.0
VADavis, Cameron 31 Cat3G2 958.2990.0
VADavis, Benjamin 87 Cat3B1 608.3430.0
Return to Index




Combined Team Jump Results
          
TeamSkierNameEvent PlcmtGroupDivBuoysNOPSPoints
CTZeisler, Dan 4 Cat1M4 1,333.41,100.0
CTHaines, Hutch 10 Cat1M4 1,289.51,040.0
CTHaines, Quinn 33 Cat1OM 1,084.9810.0
CTCirilli, Bill 75 Cat1M5 682.6390.0
CTKeller, Blake 16 Cat3B3 1,230.6980.0
CTKeller, Brody 38 Cat3B3 1,059.0760.0
CTPottbecker, Sage 63 Cat3G3 784.7510.0
CTHill, Samantha 71 Cat3G3 728.4430.0
CTHill, Kelly 95 Cat3G3 430.7190.0
CTXParker, Cullen 39 Cat1M1 1,051.1750.0
CTXMalitz, Ryan 67 Cat1M3 758.6470.0
CTXDaniel, Jackson 72 Cat1M1 725.2420.0
CTXLebourgeois, Danny 94 Cat1M3 464.9200.0
CTXZimmerman, Mark104 Cat1M2 216.7100.0
CTXFields, Mariah 3 Cat2W1 1,351.51,110.0
CTXMorgan, Emma 36 Cat2W1 1,076.0780.0
CTXMalitz, Lauren 81 Cat2W3 645.5330.0
CTXWoodhead, Kathleen 88 Cat2W3 574.9260.0
CTXKacprowicz, Gage 57 Cat3B2 906.2570.0
CTXDeming, Payton 76 Cat3B2 669.0380.0
CTXHooten, Carter 77TCat3B3 665.0375.0
CTXHooten, Christian 82 Cat3B2 644.4320.0
CTXCovington, Bennett100 Cat3B2 349.3140.0
FLAShaw, Marc 18 Cat1M4 1,223.9960.0
FLALamarche, Scott 24 Cat1M3 1,162.3900.0
FLALongo, Dennis 47 Cat1M8 988.8670.0
FLAWaters, Brandon 48 Cat1MM 981.5660.0
FLARabe, Curtis 52 Cat1M6 940.9620.0
FLANichols, Brenda 14 Cat2MW 1,243.81,000.0
FLABaldwin, Brooke 22 Cat2OW 1,178.9920.0
FLAGay, Anna 28 Cat2OW 1,115.2860.0
FLASeal, Monica 46 Cat2W2 994.1680.0
FLAHarrison, Leza 87 Cat2W7 584.8270.0
FLABaldwin, Kristen 8 Cat3G3 1,293.61,060.0
FLAHansen, Kennedy 12 Cat3G3 1,260.81,020.0
FLAJohnson, Tri 27 Cat3B2 1,126.7870.0
FLABaxter, Bradley 65 Cat3B3 767.2490.0
FLAPauley, Connor 77TCat3B3 665.0375.0
GSTPilcher, William 19 Cat1M5 1,201.1950.0
GSTCawthern, James 84 Cat1M4 627.5300.0
GSTHaertel, Matt103 Cat1M1 306.5110.0
GSTBryans, Amanda 61 Cat2W1 881.4530.0
GSTBryans, James 40 Cat3B3 1,040.0740.0
GSTHall, Elizabeth Kathryn 44 Cat3G2 1,004.0700.0
GSTSparks, Chase 58 Cat3B2 895.6560.0
GSTBickley, BG 97 Cat3B2 412.7170.0
ILChappell, Dean 1 Cat1M7 1,428.21,130.0
ILLeutz, Benjamin 34 Cat1OM 1,084.9800.0
ILGardner, Josh 37 Cat1M1 1,066.3770.0
ILSurdej, Jeff 51 Cat1MM 953.9630.0
ILLeutz, Savannah 30 Cat2W1 1,107.3840.0
ILLeutz, Jonathan 5 Cat3B3 1,326.41,090.0
ILRoberts, William 7 Cat3B3 1,297.61,070.0
ILRoberts, Edward 17 Cat3B3 1,230.6970.0
ILStackpole, Brett 20 Cat3B3 1,192.3940.0
ILSchultz, Brendan 25 Cat3B2 1,145.7890.0
MNSchipper, Brandon 41 Cat1OM 1,021.6730.0
MNSchipper, Ryan 55 Cat1M1 920.6590.0
MNFisher, Lance 92 Cat1M7 484.0220.0
MNJanzig, Hannah 79 Cat2W1 649.0350.0
MNKosek, Tianna 13 Cat3G3 1,249.91,010.0
MNKosek, Ty 29 Cat3B2 1,107.5850.0
MNBloyer, Vittorio 32 Cat3B2 1,097.9820.0
MNOcallaghan, Devon108TCat3B2 0.065.0
NORVaio, Ty 66 Cat1M1 764.7480.0
NORGrubbs, Jana 49 Cat2W1 977.9650.0
NORDiviak, Camille 60 Cat2W1 881.4540.0
NORFausold, Janie107 Cat2W6 0.070.0
NORGrubbs, Blaze 21 Cat3B3 1,182.8930.0
NORReese, Garrett 23 Cat3B3 1,163.7910.0
NORStabel, Jayden 68 Cat3B2 740.4460.0
NORTodd, Makayla 85 Cat3G3 615.0290.0
NORReese, Carter 89 Cat3B3 563.7250.0
OAGreenwood, Samuel 31 Cat1OM 1,106.1830.0
OANeff, Calvin 80 Cat1M1 645.6340.0
OANeff, Alvin102 Cat1M6 335.0120.0
OAGreenwood, Jane 2 Cat2W4 1,389.71,120.0
OAGreenwood, Brittany 6 Cat2OW 1,311.41,080.0
OAWithrow, Jenny 26 Cat2W4 1,142.2880.0
OABoskus, Lauren 53 Cat2W1 934.9610.0
OABoskus, Andrew 62 Cat3B3 832.6520.0
OAGreenwood, Matthew 69TCat3B2 740.4455.0
OAWithrow, Bryon 69TCat3B2 740.4455.0
OAFlint, Addy 96 Cat3G2 420.2180.0
OABoskus, Brooke108TCat3G3 0.065.0
SCABrooks, Steven 43 Cat1OM 1,014.5710.0
SCAHyatt, Kevin 99 Cat1M5 356.6150.0
SCAGaharan, Natalie 59 Cat2W1 890.5550.0
SCAHeinrich, Gail108TCat2W6 0.065.0
SCAParker, Diana108TCat2W5 0.065.0
SCACherry, Nathan 42 Cat3B3 1,021.1720.0
SCAGaharan, Alex 56 Cat3B3 917.2580.0
SCAStreitfeld, Samantha 64 Cat3G3 773.5500.0
SCANathan, Kendra 74 Cat3G3 717.1400.0
TNNewman, Tommy 9 Cat1M5 1,293.31,050.0
TNWebb, Greg 15 Cat1M5 1,231.6990.0
TNWhetsel, Kirby 50 Cat1M4 956.0640.0
TNStallings, Garrett 54 Cat1M1 928.3600.0
TNSnell, Freddie105 Cat1M6 175.990.0
TNKelley, Joy 11 Cat2W6 1,288.21,030.0
TNSullivan, Kate 90 Cat2W1 553.0240.0
TNPierce, Corbin 35 Cat3B2 1,078.5790.0
TNNewman, Charlsey 45 Cat3G3 996.8690.0
TNNorton, Coleman 91 Cat3B3 518.0230.0
TNSnell, Trey 93 Cat3B3 481.5210.0
VAPowell, James106 Cat1M4 99.280.0
VALohr, Steven108TCat1M7 0.065.0
VACraig, Amy 73 Cat2W4 724.8410.0
VALinton, Lauren 86 Cat2W1 590.3280.0
VADavis, Emma 83 Cat3G2 636.0310.0
VAPowell, Daniel 98 Cat3B2 365.6160.0
VAPowell, Robert101 Cat3B3 346.4130.0
VADavis, Cameron108TCat3G2 0.065.0
Return to Index